|
Boys U17 Showcase - Red
| | Flight Results Grid Print StandingsBracket A Friday, December 27, 2013 | 2SV SPORTS ACADEMY | 0 | | GRAND RAPIDS CREW JUNIORS 97 MRL GOLD | 6 | ARLINGTON SA STRIKERS RED | 1 | | BRANDON FC E 96 ELITE (Q) | 0 | Saturday, December 28, 2013 | GRAND RAPIDS CREW JUNIORS 97 MRL GOLD | 1 | | BRANDON FC E 96 ELITE (Q) | 1 | ARLINGTON SA STRIKERS RED | 4 | | 2SV SPORTS ACADEMY | 0 | Sunday, December 29, 2013 | GRAND RAPIDS CREW JUNIORS 97 MRL GOLD | 1 | | ARLINGTON SA STRIKERS RED | 1 | BRANDON FC E 96 ELITE (Q) | 4 | | 2SV SPORTS ACADEMY | 0 | Monday, December 30, 2013 | GRAND RAPIDS CREW JUNIORS 97 MRL GOLD | 2 | | CINCINNATI UNITED SC CREW JRS GOLD | 0 | ARLINGTON SA STRIKERS RED | 2 | | SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC ARSENAL | 1 | |
USYS NL Red Friday, December 27, 2013 | SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC ARSENAL | 1 | | TENNESSEE SC 15 | 0 | CONCORDE FIRE ELITE | 0 | | CINCINNATI UNITED SC CREW JRS GOLD | 4 | Saturday, December 28, 2013 | TENNESSEE SC 15 | 2 | | CONCORDE FIRE ELITE | 1 | CINCINNATI UNITED SC CREW JRS GOLD | 1 | | SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC ARSENAL | 3 | Sunday, December 29, 2013 | TENNESSEE SC 15 | 0 | | CINCINNATI UNITED SC CREW JRS GOLD | 0 | SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC ARSENAL | 2 | | CONCORDE FIRE ELITE | 1 | Monday, December 30, 2013 | GRAND RAPIDS CREW JUNIORS 97 MRL GOLD | 2 | | CINCINNATI UNITED SC CREW JRS GOLD | 0 | ARLINGTON SA STRIKERS RED | 2 | | SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC ARSENAL | 1 | | Showcase 2 Brackets Third Place | GRAND RAPIDS CREW JUNIORS 97 MRL GOLD | 2 | | CINCINNATI UNITED SC CREW JRS GOLD | 0 | | | | Final | ARLINGTON SA STRIKERS RED | 2 | | SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC ARSENAL | 1 | | | | Boys U17 Showcase - Black
| | Flight Results Grid Print StandingsBracket A Friday, December 27, 2013 | SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC 96 ELITE | 0 | | GREATER BOCA UNITED 96/97 GOLD | 5 | CLASSICS EAGLES RED 96/97 | 1 | | CHICAGO FIRE YOUTH SC | 3 | Saturday, December 28, 2013 | GREATER BOCA UNITED 96/97 GOLD | 1 | | CHICAGO FIRE YOUTH SC | 1 | CLASSICS EAGLES RED 96/97 | 3 | | SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC 96 ELITE | 1 | Sunday, December 29, 2013 | GREATER BOCA UNITED 96/97 GOLD | 4 | | CLASSICS EAGLES RED 96/97 | 2 | CHICAGO FIRE YOUTH SC | 3 | | SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC 96 ELITE | 2 | Monday, December 30, 2013 | CHICAGO FIRE YOUTH SC | 2 | | MANHATTAN SC PARIS ST. GERMAIN | 1 | GREATER BOCA UNITED 96/97 GOLD | 2 | | GWINNETT SA 97 PHOENIX PREMIER | 1 | |
USYS NL Blue Friday, December 27, 2013 | FC ALLIANCE 97 BLACK | 1 | | NORTH ATLANTA SA 15 ELITE | 3 | MANHATTAN SC PARIS ST. GERMAIN | 1 | | GWINNETT SA 97 PHOENIX PREMIER | 2 | Saturday, December 28, 2013 | GWINNETT SA 97 PHOENIX PREMIER | 2 | | FC ALLIANCE 97 BLACK | 1 | NORTH ATLANTA SA 15 ELITE | 2 | | MANHATTAN SC PARIS ST. GERMAIN | 4 | Sunday, December 29, 2013 | NORTH ATLANTA SA 15 ELITE | 0 | | GWINNETT SA 97 PHOENIX PREMIER | 2 | FC ALLIANCE 97 BLACK | 0 | | MANHATTAN SC PARIS ST. GERMAIN | 3 | Monday, December 30, 2013 | CHICAGO FIRE YOUTH SC | 2 | | MANHATTAN SC PARIS ST. GERMAIN | 1 | GREATER BOCA UNITED 96/97 GOLD | 2 | | GWINNETT SA 97 PHOENIX PREMIER | 1 | | Showcase 2 Brackets Third Place | CHICAGO FIRE YOUTH SC | 2 | | MANHATTAN SC PARIS ST. GERMAIN | 1 | | | | Final | GREATER BOCA UNITED 96/97 GOLD | 2 | | GWINNETT SA 97 PHOENIX PREMIER | 1 | | | | Boys U17 Showcase - Gray
| | Flight Results Grid Print StandingsBracket A Friday, December 27, 2013 | UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN NJ STRIKERS | 3 | | VAUGHAN SC AZZURRI A 97 | 0 | RED STAR SC 96/97 | 0 | | FC DALLAS 97 PREMIER | 5 | Saturday, December 28, 2013 | VAUGHAN SC AZZURRI A 97 | 1 | | FC DALLAS 97 PREMIER | 2 | RED STAR SC 96/97 | 2 | | UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN NJ STRIKERS | 3 | Sunday, December 29, 2013 | VAUGHAN SC AZZURRI A 97 | 5 | | RED STAR SC 96/97 | 0 | FC DALLAS 97 PREMIER | 1 | | UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN NJ STRIKERS | 1 | Monday, December 30, 2013 | FC DALLAS 97 PREMIER | 4 | | SAA REAL MADRID | 0 | UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN NJ STRIKERS | 3 | | FC COPA ACADEMY JUNIORS | 1 | |
Bracket B Friday, December 27, 2013 | SAA REAL MADRID | 3 | | FC COPA ACADEMY JUNIORS | 2 | PFC -SYSA SHAKER 96/97 | 2 | | ABGC ANNANDALE UNITED FC 96 | 1 | Saturday, December 28, 2013 | FC COPA ACADEMY JUNIORS | 2 | | ABGC ANNANDALE UNITED FC 96 | 1 | PFC -SYSA SHAKER 96/97 | 1 | | SAA REAL MADRID | 4 | Sunday, December 29, 2013 | FC COPA ACADEMY JUNIORS | 3 | | PFC -SYSA SHAKER 96/97 | 1 | ABGC ANNANDALE UNITED FC 96 | 3 | | SAA REAL MADRID | 2 | Monday, December 30, 2013 | FC DALLAS 97 PREMIER | 4 | | SAA REAL MADRID | 0 | UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN NJ STRIKERS | 3 | | FC COPA ACADEMY JUNIORS | 1 | | Showcase 2 Brackets Third Place | UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN NJ STRIKERS | 3 | | FC COPA ACADEMY JUNIORS | 1 | | | | Final | FC DALLAS 97 PREMIER | 4 | | SAA REAL MADRID | 0 | | | | Boys U17 Premier - Red
| | Flight Results Grid Print StandingsBracket A Friday, December 27, 2013 | LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED 96 | 2 | | MASSAPEQUA SC CELTICS | 3 | NORCROSS SA 97 FURY PREMIER | 0 | | MICHIGAN WOLVES 97 | 2 | Saturday, December 28, 2013 | MASSAPEQUA SC CELTICS | 0 | | MICHIGAN WOLVES 97 | 3 | NORCROSS SA 97 FURY PREMIER | 1 | | LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED 96 | 3 | Sunday, December 29, 2013 | MASSAPEQUA SC CELTICS | 3 | | NORCROSS SA 97 FURY PREMIER | 0 | MICHIGAN WOLVES 97 | 2 | | LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED 96 | 1 | Monday, December 30, 2013 | MASSAPEQUA SC CELTICS | 4 | | DELAWARE SAENGERBUND KSC ACADEMY | 1 | MICHIGAN WOLVES 97 | 1 | | FC BLAZERS OKAROH 96/97 | 2 | |
Bracket B Friday, December 27, 2013 | FC BLAZERS OKAROH 96/97 | 3 | | DELAWARE SAENGERBUND KSC ACADEMY | 1 | PACESETTER SC 97 RED | 1 | | ANDROMEDA FC 97 RED | 1 | Saturday, December 28, 2013 | DELAWARE SAENGERBUND KSC ACADEMY | 2 | | ANDROMEDA FC 97 RED | 0 | PACESETTER SC 97 RED | 2 | | FC BLAZERS OKAROH 96/97 | 3 | Sunday, December 29, 2013 | DELAWARE SAENGERBUND KSC ACADEMY | 1 | | PACESETTER SC 97 RED | 1 | ANDROMEDA FC 97 RED | 0 | | FC BLAZERS OKAROH 96/97 | 1 | Monday, December 30, 2013 | MASSAPEQUA SC CELTICS | 4 | | DELAWARE SAENGERBUND KSC ACADEMY | 1 | MICHIGAN WOLVES 97 | 1 | | FC BLAZERS OKAROH 96/97 | 2 | | Showcase 2 Brackets Third Place | MASSAPEQUA SC CELTICS | 4 | | DELAWARE SAENGERBUND KSC ACADEMY | 1 | | | | Final | MICHIGAN WOLVES 97 | 1 | | FC BLAZERS OKAROH 96/97 | 2 | | | | Boys U17 Premier - Black
| | Flight Results Grid Print StandingsBracket A Friday, December 27, 2013 | LEXINGTON FC 97 PREMIER | 3 | | OHIO GALAXIES FC 96 ELITE | 3 | IRONBOUND SC ELITE | 3 | | GREATER SEVERNA PARK AA FEVER | 2 | Saturday, December 28, 2013 | OHIO GALAXIES FC 96 ELITE | 3 | | GREATER SEVERNA PARK AA FEVER | 2 | IRONBOUND SC ELITE | 1 | | LEXINGTON FC 97 PREMIER | 0 | Sunday, December 29, 2013 | OHIO GALAXIES FC 96 ELITE | 4 | | IRONBOUND SC ELITE | 1 | GREATER SEVERNA PARK AA FEVER | 4 | | LEXINGTON FC 97 PREMIER | 4 | Monday, December 30, 2013 | IRONBOUND SC ELITE | 2 | | WELLINGTON SC 96/97 WAVE WHITE | 0 | OHIO GALAXIES FC 96 ELITE | 1 | | DIX HILLS SC HEAT | 3 | |
Bracket B Friday, December 27, 2013 | WELLINGTON SC 96/97 WAVE WHITE | 2 | | PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA ARSENAL | 1 | DIX HILLS SC HEAT | 0 | | RUSH SOCCER (SPI) SELECT | 0 | Saturday, December 28, 2013 | PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA ARSENAL | 0 | | RUSH SOCCER (SPI) SELECT | 0 | DIX HILLS SC HEAT | 4 | | WELLINGTON SC 96/97 WAVE WHITE | 2 | Sunday, December 29, 2013 | PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA ARSENAL | 1 | | DIX HILLS SC HEAT | 3 | RUSH SOCCER (SPI) SELECT | 0 | | WELLINGTON SC 96/97 WAVE WHITE | 1 | Monday, December 30, 2013 | IRONBOUND SC ELITE | 2 | | WELLINGTON SC 96/97 WAVE WHITE | 0 | OHIO GALAXIES FC 96 ELITE | 1 | | DIX HILLS SC HEAT | 3 | | Showcase 2 Brackets Third Place | IRONBOUND SC ELITE | 2 | | WELLINGTON SC 96/97 WAVE WHITE | 0 | | | | Final | OHIO GALAXIES FC 96 ELITE | 1 | | DIX HILLS SC HEAT | 3 | | | | Boys U17 Premier - Gray
| | Flight Results Grid Print StandingsBracket A Friday, December 27, 2013 | FC STARS OF MASSACHUSETTS CENTRAL UNITED 96/97 | 0 | | FC AMERICA 96/97 PREMIER | 0 | DIXIE SC DIXIE BLACK ACADEMY 97 A | 1 | | MONTGOMERY SC MSC MAGIC GREEN | 0 | Saturday, December 28, 2013 | FC AMERICA 96/97 PREMIER | 2 | | MONTGOMERY SC MSC MAGIC GREEN | 3 | DIXIE SC DIXIE BLACK ACADEMY 97 A | 2 | | FC STARS OF MASSACHUSETTS CENTRAL UNITED 96/97 | 2 | Sunday, December 29, 2013 | FC AMERICA 96/97 PREMIER | 0 | | DIXIE SC DIXIE BLACK ACADEMY 97 A | 1 | MONTGOMERY SC MSC MAGIC GREEN | 0 | | FC STARS OF MASSACHUSETTS CENTRAL UNITED 96/97 | 3 | Monday, December 30, 2013 | FC STARS OF MASSACHUSETTS CENTRAL UNITED 96/97 | 3 | | ORLANDO FC QPR ACADEMY 96/97 | 1 | DIXIE SC DIXIE BLACK ACADEMY 97 A | 1 | | VALPARAISO UNITED FC 97 MT | 0 | |
Bracket B Friday, December 27, 2013 | VALPARAISO UNITED FC 97 MT | 2 | | TNT DYNAMITE 97 | 1 | ORLANDO FC QPR ACADEMY 96/97 | 0 | | MANALAPAN FUSION SELECT RED | 0 | Saturday, December 28, 2013 | TNT DYNAMITE 97 | 3 | | MANALAPAN FUSION SELECT RED | 1 | ORLANDO FC QPR ACADEMY 96/97 | 0 | | VALPARAISO UNITED FC 97 MT | 3 | Sunday, December 29, 2013 | TNT DYNAMITE 97 | 0 | | ORLANDO FC QPR ACADEMY 96/97 | 1 | MANALAPAN FUSION SELECT RED | 2 | | VALPARAISO UNITED FC 97 MT | 2 | Monday, December 30, 2013 | FC STARS OF MASSACHUSETTS CENTRAL UNITED 96/97 | 3 | | ORLANDO FC QPR ACADEMY 96/97 | 1 | DIXIE SC DIXIE BLACK ACADEMY 97 A | 1 | | VALPARAISO UNITED FC 97 MT | 0 | | Showcase 2 Brackets Third Place | FC STARS OF MASSACHUSETTS CENTRAL UNITED 96/97 | 3 | | ORLANDO FC QPR ACADEMY 96/97 | 1 | | | | Final | DIXIE SC DIXIE BLACK ACADEMY 97 A | 1 | | VALPARAISO UNITED FC 97 MT | 0 | | | | Boys U17 Premier - White
| | Flight Results Grid Print StandingsBracket A Friday, December 27, 2013 | EAST MEADOW ARSENAL | 0 | | FC DALLAS YOUTH 97 GOLD | 3 | ST. CROIX SC RED BULLS | 1 | | SC DEL SOL 97 COLAVECCHIA | 1 | Saturday, December 28, 2013 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 97 GOLD | 2 | | SC DEL SOL 97 COLAVECCHIA | 0 | ST. CROIX SC RED BULLS | 3 | | EAST MEADOW ARSENAL | 1 | Sunday, December 29, 2013 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 97 GOLD | 2 | | ST. CROIX SC RED BULLS | 0 | SC DEL SOL 97 COLAVECCHIA | 2 | | EAST MEADOW ARSENAL | 5 | Monday, December 30, 2013 | ST. CROIX SC RED BULLS | 0 | | FC FLORIDA 96 | 2 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 97 GOLD | 1 | | OHIO ELITE NPL | 2 | |
Bracket B Friday, December 27, 2013 | FC FLORIDA 96 | 2 | | NEW YORK SC 96 | 0 | LOWER MERION SC LIGHTNING | 1 | | OHIO ELITE NPL | 2 | Saturday, December 28, 2013 | NEW YORK SC 96 | 0 | | OHIO ELITE NPL | 3 | LOWER MERION SC LIGHTNING | 0 | | FC FLORIDA 96 | 1 | Sunday, December 29, 2013 | NEW YORK SC 96 | 1 | | LOWER MERION SC LIGHTNING | 2 | OHIO ELITE NPL | 4 | | FC FLORIDA 96 | 4 | Monday, December 30, 2013 | ST. CROIX SC RED BULLS | 0 | | FC FLORIDA 96 | 2 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 97 GOLD | 1 | | OHIO ELITE NPL | 2 | | Showcase 2 Brackets Third Place | ST. CROIX SC RED BULLS | 0 | | FC FLORIDA 96 | 2 | | | | Final | FC DALLAS YOUTH 97 GOLD | 1 | | OHIO ELITE NPL | 2 | | | | Boys U17 Championship - Red
| | Flight Results Grid Print StandingsBracket A Friday, December 27, 2013 | TEAM EVANSTON 96/97 PREMIER | 0 | | JYSC FURY ELITE 96/97 | 0 | LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA 97 DALGLISH | 1 | | STERLING FC ELITE 96 | 3 | Saturday, December 28, 2013 | JYSC FURY ELITE 96/97 | 2 | | STERLING FC ELITE 96 | 0 | LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA 97 DALGLISH | 1 | | TEAM EVANSTON 96/97 PREMIER | 3 | Sunday, December 29, 2013 | JYSC FURY ELITE 96/97 | 1 | | LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA 97 DALGLISH | 6 | STERLING FC ELITE 96 | 1 | | TEAM EVANSTON 96/97 PREMIER | 3 | Monday, December 30, 2013 | TEAM EVANSTON 96/97 PREMIER | 1 | | GALAXY SC GALAXY 96-97 BLUE | 0 | JYSC FURY ELITE 96/97 | 0 | | WEST PINES UNITED FC BLACK 96/97 | 2 | |
Bracket B Friday, December 27, 2013 | GALAXY SC GALAXY 96-97 BLUE | 2 | | WEST PINES UNITED FC BLACK 96/97 | 1 | RAGE SC 96 GUNNERS | 4 | | NEW MEXICO RUSH NM RUSH 97 | 3 | Saturday, December 28, 2013 | WEST PINES UNITED FC BLACK 96/97 | 4 | | NEW MEXICO RUSH NM RUSH 97 | 1 | RAGE SC 96 GUNNERS | 0 | | GALAXY SC GALAXY 96-97 BLUE | 2 | Sunday, December 29, 2013 | WEST PINES UNITED FC BLACK 96/97 | 3 | | RAGE SC 96 GUNNERS | 2 | NEW MEXICO RUSH NM RUSH 97 | 1 | | GALAXY SC GALAXY 96-97 BLUE | 2 | Monday, December 30, 2013 | TEAM EVANSTON 96/97 PREMIER | 1 | | GALAXY SC GALAXY 96-97 BLUE | 0 | JYSC FURY ELITE 96/97 | 0 | | WEST PINES UNITED FC BLACK 96/97 | 2 | | Showcase 2 Brackets Third Place | JYSC FURY ELITE 96/97 | 0 | | WEST PINES UNITED FC BLACK 96/97 | 2 | | | | Final | TEAM EVANSTON 96/97 PREMIER | 1 | | GALAXY SC GALAXY 96-97 BLUE | 0 | | | | Boys U17 Championship - Black
| | Flight Results Grid Print StandingsBracket A Friday, December 27, 2013 | CHARLOTTE SA 96 PREDATOR | 0 | | PLANTATION FC 96 COPA | 4 | BLACK WATCH PREMIER RANGERS | 2 | | JAVANON SC 97 BLACK | 1 | Saturday, December 28, 2013 | PLANTATION FC 96 COPA | 3 | | JAVANON SC 97 BLACK | 2 | BLACK WATCH PREMIER RANGERS | 2 | | CHARLOTTE SA 96 PREDATOR | 0 | Sunday, December 29, 2013 | PLANTATION FC 96 COPA | 4 | | BLACK WATCH PREMIER RANGERS | 0 | JAVANON SC 97 BLACK | 0 | | CHARLOTTE SA 96 PREDATOR | 2 | Monday, December 30, 2013 | BLACK WATCH PREMIER RANGERS | 2 | | YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER PREMIER 96 UNITED ACADEMY | 1 | PLANTATION FC 96 COPA | 5 | | MC ISA UNITED | 1 | |
Bracket B Friday, December 27, 2013 | SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 96/97 TRAVEL | 1 | | MC ISA UNITED | 2 | YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER PREMIER 96 UNITED ACADEMY | 1 | | WESTSIDE UNITED FC 97 GREEN | 0 | Saturday, December 28, 2013 | MC ISA UNITED | 4 | | WESTSIDE UNITED FC 97 GREEN | 0 | YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER PREMIER 96 UNITED ACADEMY | 0 | | SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 96/97 TRAVEL | 0 | Sunday, December 29, 2013 | MC ISA UNITED | 1 | | YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER PREMIER 96 UNITED ACADEMY | 1 | WESTSIDE UNITED FC 97 GREEN | 1 | | SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 96/97 TRAVEL | 1 | Monday, December 30, 2013 | BLACK WATCH PREMIER RANGERS | 2 | | YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER PREMIER 96 UNITED ACADEMY | 1 | PLANTATION FC 96 COPA | 5 | | MC ISA UNITED | 1 | | Showcase 2 Brackets Third Place | BLACK WATCH PREMIER RANGERS | 2 | | YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER PREMIER 96 UNITED ACADEMY | 1 | | | | Final | PLANTATION FC 96 COPA | 5 | | MC ISA UNITED | 1 | | | | Boys U17 Championship - Gray
| | Flight Results Grid Print StandingsBracket A Friday, December 27, 2013 | BEACHSIDE SC | 1 | | ABGC ANNANDALE UNITED 96 (HBJ) | 1 | SOLAR CHELSEA 97 RED | 1 | | HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 96/97 ORANGE | 2 | Saturday, December 28, 2013 | ABGC ANNANDALE UNITED 96 (HBJ) | 1 | | HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 96/97 ORANGE | 4 | SOLAR CHELSEA 97 RED | 4 | | BEACHSIDE SC | 1 | Sunday, December 29, 2013 | ABGC ANNANDALE UNITED 96 (HBJ) | 4 | | SOLAR CHELSEA 97 RED | 3 | HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 96/97 ORANGE | 3 | | BEACHSIDE SC | 2 | Monday, December 30, 2013 | ABGC ANNANDALE UNITED 96 (HBJ) | 0 | | CORAL GABLES SOCCER TOROS 96/97 | 1 | HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 96/97 ORANGE | 3 | | CAROLINA ELITE SA 96 PREMIER | 0 | |
Bracket B Friday, December 27, 2013 | PERFECT TU CANCHA | 1 | | CAROLINA ELITE SA 96 PREMIER | 2 | CORAL GABLES SOCCER TOROS 96/97 | 1 | | TENNESSEE SC 15 PREMIER | 0 | Saturday, December 28, 2013 | CORAL GABLES SOCCER TOROS 96/97 | 4 | | PERFECT TU CANCHA | 2 | CAROLINA ELITE SA 96 PREMIER | 2 | | TENNESSEE SC 15 PREMIER | 1 | Sunday, December 29, 2013 | CAROLINA ELITE SA 96 PREMIER | 1 | | CORAL GABLES SOCCER TOROS 96/97 | 0 | TENNESSEE SC 15 PREMIER | 3 | | PERFECT TU CANCHA | 0 | Monday, December 30, 2013 | ABGC ANNANDALE UNITED 96 (HBJ) | 0 | | CORAL GABLES SOCCER TOROS 96/97 | 1 | HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 96/97 ORANGE | 3 | | CAROLINA ELITE SA 96 PREMIER | 0 | |
Boys U17 Championship - White
| | Flight Results Grid Print StandingsBracket A Friday, December 27, 2013 | DALLAS TEXANS 97 RED DALLAS | 5 | | CAROLINA RAPIDS 96 BURGUNDY | 2 | MONTGOMERY UNITED CELTIC | 0 | | JACKSONVILLE FC 96/97 ELITE | 2 | Saturday, December 28, 2013 | CAROLINA RAPIDS 96 BURGUNDY | 1 | | JACKSONVILLE FC 96/97 ELITE | 1 | MONTGOMERY UNITED CELTIC | 2 | | DALLAS TEXANS 97 RED DALLAS | 1 | Sunday, December 29, 2013 | CAROLINA RAPIDS 96 BURGUNDY | 2 | | MONTGOMERY UNITED CELTIC | 1 | JACKSONVILLE FC 96/97 ELITE | 3 | | DALLAS TEXANS 97 RED DALLAS | 0 | Monday, December 30, 2013 | CAROLINA RAPIDS 96 BURGUNDY | 3 | | BRADDOCK ROAD YC 96 ELITE | 1 | JACKSONVILLE FC 96/97 ELITE | 2 | | FC DALLAS EL PASO PREMIER 96/97 | 3 | |
Bracket B Friday, December 27, 2013 | ALBERTSON SC UNITED 96 ACADEMY | 2 | | FLORIDA RUSH 96 RUSH | 0 | FC DALLAS EL PASO PREMIER 96/97 | 2 | | BRADDOCK ROAD YC 96 ELITE | 1 | Saturday, December 28, 2013 | FLORIDA RUSH 96 RUSH | 1 | | BRADDOCK ROAD YC 96 ELITE | 1 | FC DALLAS EL PASO PREMIER 96/97 | 1 | | ALBERTSON SC UNITED 96 ACADEMY | 0 | Sunday, December 29, 2013 | FLORIDA RUSH 96 RUSH | 2 | | FC DALLAS EL PASO PREMIER 96/97 | 2 | BRADDOCK ROAD YC 96 ELITE | 5 | | ALBERTSON SC UNITED 96 ACADEMY | 2 | Monday, December 30, 2013 | CAROLINA RAPIDS 96 BURGUNDY | 3 | | BRADDOCK ROAD YC 96 ELITE | 1 | JACKSONVILLE FC 96/97 ELITE | 2 | | FC DALLAS EL PASO PREMIER 96/97 | 3 | | Showcase 2 Brackets Third Place | CAROLINA RAPIDS 96 BURGUNDY | 3 | | BRADDOCK ROAD YC 96 ELITE | 1 | | | | Final | JACKSONVILLE FC 96/97 ELITE | 2 | | FC DALLAS EL PASO PREMIER 96/97 | 3 | | | | Boys U17 Championship - Blue
| | Flight Results Grid Print StandingsBracket A Friday, December 27, 2013 | CAMPTON UNITED NAVY | 2 | | SAC COLUMBIA UNITED PREMIER | 2 | VESTAVIA HILLS STEAMERS 97 BLACK | 0 | | TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER 96 | 4 | Saturday, December 28, 2013 | SAC COLUMBIA UNITED PREMIER | 2 | | TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER 96 | 2 | VESTAVIA HILLS STEAMERS 97 BLACK | 1 | | CAMPTON UNITED NAVY | 3 | Sunday, December 29, 2013 | SAC COLUMBIA UNITED PREMIER | 1 | | VESTAVIA HILLS STEAMERS 97 BLACK | 3 | TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER 96 | 2 | | CAMPTON UNITED NAVY | 3 | Monday, December 30, 2013 | CAMPTON UNITED NAVY | 1 | | SOCCER PLUS ACADEMY WHITECAPS NPL-96 | 2 | TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER 96 | 1 | | BEACH FC 96 RED TEAM | 2 | |
Bracket B - ASL Friday, December 27, 2013 | BEACH FC 96 RED TEAM | 0 | | SOCCER PLUS ACADEMY WHITECAPS NPL-96 | 0 | FC FREDERICK 96 | 1 | | NORTH CAROLINA ALLIANCE 96 NC ALLIANCE | 3 | Saturday, December 28, 2013 | SOCCER PLUS ACADEMY WHITECAPS NPL-96 | 2 | | NORTH CAROLINA ALLIANCE 96 NC ALLIANCE | 1 | FC FREDERICK 96 | 1 | | BEACH FC 96 RED TEAM | 2 | Sunday, December 29, 2013 | SOCCER PLUS ACADEMY WHITECAPS NPL-96 | 5 | | FC FREDERICK 96 | 1 | NORTH CAROLINA ALLIANCE 96 NC ALLIANCE | 1 | | BEACH FC 96 RED TEAM | 1 | Monday, December 30, 2013 | CAMPTON UNITED NAVY | 1 | | SOCCER PLUS ACADEMY WHITECAPS NPL-96 | 2 | TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER 96 | 1 | | BEACH FC 96 RED TEAM | 2 | | Showcase 2 Brackets Third Place | TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER 96 | 1 | | BEACH FC 96 RED TEAM | 2 | | | | Final | CAMPTON UNITED NAVY | 1 | | SOCCER PLUS ACADEMY WHITECAPS NPL-96 | 2 | | | |
4/26/2024 9:55:23 AM
|
|
|