Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
Disney Soccer Showcase (Boys) - 2013
Welcome to the Proving Ground! Disney’s Soccer Showcase is the ultimate place for top clubs to be seen by hundreds of college coaches looking for great soccer talent. Disney Soccer Showcase gives athletes a chance to shine on one of the biggest stages set for youth soccer in this country
On This Page:
Boys U16 Showcase - Red
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U16 Showcase - Black
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U16 Showcase - Gray
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U16 Premier - Red
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U16 Premier - Black
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U16 Premier - Gray
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U16 Championship - Red
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U16 Championship - Black
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U16 Championship - Gray
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U16 Championship - White
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
12/27/2013
Boys U16 Showcase - Red
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#133
12:30 PM
FORCE FC 97/98 BLACK (MI)
0
FC TAMPA RANGERS (FL)
2
ATRP #04
Forecast
#134
12:30 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER GOLD 97/98 (OS)
2
NEW YORK SC 97 (NYE)
4
ATRP #03
Forecast
USYS NL Red
#135
12:30 PM
FC DALLAS YOUTH 98 PREMIER (TXN)
3
FC ALLIANCE 98 BLACK (TN)
1
EWWS #17
Forecast
#136
12:30 PM
DIX HILLS ELITE (NYE)
2
CONCORDE FIRE ELITE (GA)
0
EWWS #16
Forecast
12/28/2013
Boys U16 Showcase - Red
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#137
8:30 AM
FC TAMPA RANGERS (FL)
1
NEW YORK SC 97 (NYE)
0
EWWS #21
Forecast
#138
8:30 AM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER GOLD 97/98 (OS)
1
FORCE FC 97/98 BLACK (MI)
1
EWWS #20
Forecast
USYS NL Red
#139
10:30 AM
FC ALLIANCE 98 BLACK (TN)
0
DIX HILLS ELITE (NYE)
1
#140
10:30 AM
CONCORDE FIRE ELITE (GA)
0
FC DALLAS YOUTH 98 PREMIER (TXN)
1
12/29/2013
Boys U16 Showcase - Red
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#141
12:30 PM
FC TAMPA RANGERS (FL)
2
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER GOLD 97/98 (OS)
1
EWWS #27
Forecast
#142
12:30 PM
NEW YORK SC 97 (NYE)
0
FORCE FC 97/98 BLACK (MI)
2
EWWS #28
Forecast
USYS NL Red
#143
8:30 AM
FC ALLIANCE 98 BLACK (TN)
1
CONCORDE FIRE ELITE (GA)
0
EWWS #19
Forecast
#144
8:30 AM
DIX HILLS ELITE (NYE)
1
FC DALLAS YOUTH 98 PREMIER (TXN)
0
EWWS #18
Forecast
12/30/2013
Boys U16 Showcase - Red
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#145
Playoffs
Final
8:30 AM
FC TAMPA RANGERS (FL)
4
DIX HILLS ELITE (NYE)
1
EWWS #19
Forecast
#146
Playoffs
Third Place
11:00 AM
FORCE FC 97/98 BLACK (MI)
0
FC DALLAS YOUTH 98 PREMIER (TXN)
4
ATRP #03
Forecast
12/27/2013
Boys U16 Showcase - Black
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#147
12:30 PM
JACKSONVILLE FC 97/98 ELITE (Q) (FL)
1
GRAND RAPIDS CREW JUNIORS 98 MRL GOLD (MI)
1
ATRP #02
Forecast
#148
12:30 PM
NORCROSS SA 98 FURY PREMIER (GA)
2
MANHATTAN SC CRUZEIRO (NYE)
0
USYS NL Blue
#149
12:30 PM
SUNRISE ELITE 97/98 (FL)
3
ARLINGTON SA IMPACT RED (VA)
1
EWWS #19
Forecast
#150
12:30 PM
GWINNETT SA 98 PREMIER (GA)
2
COLLIERVILLE SA LOBOS RUSH 98 PREMIER (TN)
0
EWWS #18
Forecast
12/28/2013
Boys U16 Showcase - Black
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#151
10:30 AM
GRAND RAPIDS CREW JUNIORS 98 MRL GOLD (MI)
0
MANHATTAN SC CRUZEIRO (NYE)
1
EWWS #21
Forecast
#152
10:30 AM
NORCROSS SA 98 FURY PREMIER (GA)
2
JACKSONVILLE FC 97/98 ELITE (Q) (FL)
1
EWWS #20
Forecast
USYS NL Blue
#153
10:30 AM
ARLINGTON SA IMPACT RED (VA)
2
GWINNETT SA 98 PREMIER (GA)
0
EWWS #30
Forecast
#154
10:30 AM
COLLIERVILLE SA LOBOS RUSH 98 PREMIER (TN)
0
SUNRISE ELITE 97/98 (FL)
4
EWWS #28
Forecast
12/29/2013
Boys U16 Showcase - Black
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#155
12:30 PM
GRAND RAPIDS CREW JUNIORS 98 MRL GOLD (MI)
2
NORCROSS SA 98 FURY PREMIER (GA)
1
EWWS #29
Forecast
#156
12:30 PM
MANHATTAN SC CRUZEIRO (NYE)
0
JACKSONVILLE FC 97/98 ELITE (Q) (FL)
0
EWWS #30
Forecast
USYS NL Blue
#157
8:30 AM
ARLINGTON SA IMPACT RED (VA)
7
COLLIERVILLE SA LOBOS RUSH 98 PREMIER (TN)
1
EWWS #17
Forecast
#158
8:30 AM
SUNRISE ELITE 97/98 (FL)
2
GWINNETT SA 98 PREMIER (GA)
1
EWWS #16
Forecast
12/30/2013
Boys U16 Showcase - Black
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#159
Playoffs
Final
8:30 AM
NORCROSS SA 98 FURY PREMIER (GA)
0
SUNRISE ELITE 97/98 (FL)
3
EWWS #18
Forecast
#160
Playoffs
Third Place
11:00 AM
MANHATTAN SC CRUZEIRO (NYE)
0
ARLINGTON SA IMPACT RED (VA)
3
ATRP #05
Forecast
12/27/2013
Boys U16 Showcase - Gray
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#161
10:30 AM
NORTH SHORE UNITED (WI)
1
NORTH MISSISSAUGA SC PANTHERS 98A (CND)
2
ATRP #09
Forecast
#162
10:30 AM
SOUTH HUNTINGTON SC LIGHTNING (NYE)
1
MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC RED 97/98 (Q) (FL)
3
ATRP #08
Forecast
Bracket B
#163
12:30 PM
TENNESSEE SC 2016 (TN)
0
BALTIMORE CELTIC SC (MD)
4
ATRP #07
Forecast
#164
12:30 PM
OHIO PREMIER EAGLES GREEN 1 (OS)
3
BRANDON FC E 97 ELITE (FL)
0
ATRP #05
Forecast
12/28/2013
Boys U16 Showcase - Gray
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#165
2:30 PM
NORTH MISSISSAUGA SC PANTHERS 98A (CND)
6
MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC RED 97/98 (Q) (FL)
1
EWWS #30
Forecast
#166
2:30 PM
SOUTH HUNTINGTON SC LIGHTNING (NYE)
2
NORTH SHORE UNITED (WI)
2
EWWS #28
Forecast
Bracket B
#167
2:30 PM
BALTIMORE CELTIC SC (MD)
1
BRANDON FC E 97 ELITE (FL)
0
#168
2:30 PM
OHIO PREMIER EAGLES GREEN 1 (OS)
2
TENNESSEE SC 2016 (TN)
0
12/29/2013
Boys U16 Showcase - Gray
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#169
6:30 PM
NORTH MISSISSAUGA SC PANTHERS 98A (CND)
1
SOUTH HUNTINGTON SC LIGHTNING (NYE)
2
EWWS #19
Forecast
#170
6:30 PM
MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC RED 97/98 (Q) (FL)
4
NORTH SHORE UNITED (WI)
0
EWWS #18
Forecast
Bracket B
#171
6:30 PM
BALTIMORE CELTIC SC (MD)
3
OHIO PREMIER EAGLES GREEN 1 (OS)
3
EWWS #17
Forecast
#172
6:30 PM
BRANDON FC E 97 ELITE (FL)
2
TENNESSEE SC 2016 (TN)
4
EWWS #16
Forecast
12/30/2013
Boys U16 Showcase - Gray
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#173
Playoffs
Final
12:30 PM
NORTH MISSISSAUGA SC PANTHERS 98A (CND)
1
BALTIMORE CELTIC SC (MD)
2
EWWS #17
Forecast
#174
Playoffs
Third Place
1:00 PM
MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC RED 97/98 (Q) (FL)
2
OHIO PREMIER EAGLES GREEN 1 (OS)
3
ATRP #05
Forecast
12/27/2013
Boys U16 Premier - Red
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#175
2:30 PM
MONTGOMERY SC FALCONS (MD)
2
OCYS 97/98 PURPLE (FL)
1
ATRP #04
Forecast
#176
2:30 PM
DALLAS TEXANS 98 PRE ACADEMY (TXN)
0
JAVANON SC 98 BLACK (KY)
0
ATRP #03
Forecast
Bracket B
#177
2:30 PM
ARSENAL FC ELITE (PAW)
0
LDC UNITED CITY ISLANDERS 97-98 (PAE)
0
ATRP #02
Forecast
#178
2:30 PM
PINECREST PREMIER 97/98 BLUE (FL)
0
SPORTING BLUE VALLEY 97/98 NPL (KS)
0
12/28/2013
Boys U16 Premier - Red
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#179
6:30 PM
OCYS 97/98 PURPLE (FL)
2
JAVANON SC 98 BLACK (KY)
0
EWWS #30
Forecast
#180
6:30 PM
DALLAS TEXANS 98 PRE ACADEMY (TXN)
2
MONTGOMERY SC FALCONS (MD)
1
EWWS #28
Forecast
Bracket B
#181
6:30 PM
LDC UNITED CITY ISLANDERS 97-98 (PAE)
2
SPORTING BLUE VALLEY 97/98 NPL (KS)
2
#182
6:30 PM
PINECREST PREMIER 97/98 BLUE (FL)
1
ARSENAL FC ELITE (PAW)
0
12/29/2013
Boys U16 Premier - Red
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#183
4:30 PM
OCYS 97/98 PURPLE (FL)
0
DALLAS TEXANS 98 PRE ACADEMY (TXN)
2
EWWS #30
Forecast
#184
4:30 PM
JAVANON SC 98 BLACK (KY)
1
MONTGOMERY SC FALCONS (MD)
0
EWWS #29
Forecast
Bracket B
#185
4:30 PM
LDC UNITED CITY ISLANDERS 97-98 (PAE)
2
PINECREST PREMIER 97/98 BLUE (FL)
3
EWWS #27
Forecast
#186
4:30 PM
SPORTING BLUE VALLEY 97/98 NPL (KS)
2
ARSENAL FC ELITE (PAW)
1
12/30/2013
Boys U16 Premier - Red
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#187
Playoffs
Third Place
1:00 PM
JAVANON SC 98 BLACK (KY)
2
SPORTING BLUE VALLEY 97/98 NPL (KS)
3
ATRP #07
Forecast
#188
Playoffs
Final
2:30 PM
DALLAS TEXANS 98 PRE ACADEMY (TXN)
2
PINECREST PREMIER 97/98 BLUE (FL)
0
EWWS #20
Forecast
12/27/2013
Boys U16 Premier - Black
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#189
6:30 PM
DAVIS LEGACY 98 RED (CAN)
0
FLORIDA RUSH 97 RUSH (Q) (FL)
0
ATRP #04
Forecast
#190
6:30 PM
LOWER MERION SC MAGIC (PAE)
1
SOLAR CHELSEA 98 PRE-ACADEMY (TXN)
1
ATRP #03
Forecast
Bracket B
#191
6:30 PM
OHIO GALAXIES FC 97 ELITE (OS)
1
BLACK WATCH PREMIER ACADEMICALS (NYE)
1
#192
6:30 PM
AFC LIGHTNING 98 ELITE (GA)
1
TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)
0
ATRP #02
Forecast
12/28/2013
Boys U16 Premier - Black
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#193
2:30 PM
FLORIDA RUSH 97 RUSH (Q) (FL)
4
SOLAR CHELSEA 98 PRE-ACADEMY (TXN)
2
EWWS #29
Forecast
#194
2:30 PM
LOWER MERION SC MAGIC (PAE)
0
DAVIS LEGACY 98 RED (CAN)
0
EWWS #27
Forecast
Bracket B
#195
4:30 PM
BLACK WATCH PREMIER ACADEMICALS (NYE)
0
TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)
2
#196
4:30 PM
AFC LIGHTNING 98 ELITE (GA)
0
OHIO GALAXIES FC 97 ELITE (OS)
1
12/29/2013
Boys U16 Premier - Black
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#197
2:30 PM
FLORIDA RUSH 97 RUSH (Q) (FL)
1
LOWER MERION SC MAGIC (PAE)
1
EWWS #27
Forecast
#198
2:30 PM
SOLAR CHELSEA 98 PRE-ACADEMY (TXN)
3
DAVIS LEGACY 98 RED (CAN)
1
EWWS #28
Forecast
Bracket B
#199
2:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)
0
OHIO GALAXIES FC 97 ELITE (OS)
2
#200
4:30 PM
BLACK WATCH PREMIER ACADEMICALS (NYE)
2
AFC LIGHTNING 98 ELITE (GA)
2
EWWS #28
Forecast
12/30/2013
Boys U16 Premier - Black
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#201
Playoffs
Third Place
11:00 AM
SOLAR CHELSEA 98 PRE-ACADEMY (TXN)
1
AFC LIGHTNING 98 ELITE (GA)
2
ATRP #04
Forecast
#202
Playoffs
Final
12:30 PM
FLORIDA RUSH 97 RUSH (Q) (FL)
1
OHIO GALAXIES FC 97 ELITE (OS)
0
EWWS #19
Forecast
12/27/2013
Boys U16 Premier - Gray
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#203
4:30 PM
VESTAVIA HILLS SC 98 STEAMERS BLACK (AL)
2
BEACHSIDE SC (CT)
0
ATRP #04
Forecast
#204
4:30 PM
CAROLINA ELITE SA 97 PREMIER (SC)
2
CORAL GABLES SOCCER TOROS 97/98 (Q) (FL)
0
ATRP #03
Forecast
Bracket B
#205
4:30 PM
MICHIGAN WOLVES 98 (MI)
4
BARCA FC 97 ELITE (VA)
1
ATRP #02
Forecast
#206
4:30 PM
HBC TITANS (NYE)
1
LEG-A-Z SOCCER CAIMANS 97/98 (FL)
0
12/28/2013
Boys U16 Premier - Gray
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#207
4:30 PM
BEACHSIDE SC (CT)
3
CORAL GABLES SOCCER TOROS 97/98 (Q) (FL)
1
EWWS #30
Forecast
#208
4:30 PM
CAROLINA ELITE SA 97 PREMIER (SC)
2
VESTAVIA HILLS SC 98 STEAMERS BLACK (AL)
1
EWWS #28
Forecast
Bracket B
#209
2:30 PM
BARCA FC 97 ELITE (VA)
4
LEG-A-Z SOCCER CAIMANS 97/98 (FL)
0
EWWS #23
Forecast
#210
2:30 PM
HBC TITANS (NYE)
2
MICHIGAN WOLVES 98 (MI)
0
EWWS #24
Forecast
12/29/2013
Boys U16 Premier - Gray
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#211
6:30 PM
BEACHSIDE SC (CT)
0
CAROLINA ELITE SA 97 PREMIER (SC)
0
EWWS #30
Forecast
#212
6:30 PM
CORAL GABLES SOCCER TOROS 97/98 (Q) (FL)
0
VESTAVIA HILLS SC 98 STEAMERS BLACK (AL)
2
EWWS #28
Forecast
Bracket B
#213
6:30 PM
BARCA FC 97 ELITE (VA)
0
HBC TITANS (NYE)
3
EWWS #27
Forecast
#214
6:30 PM
LEG-A-Z SOCCER CAIMANS 97/98 (FL)
2
MICHIGAN WOLVES 98 (MI)
0
12/30/2013
Boys U16 Premier - Gray
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#215
Playoffs
Final
12:30 PM
CAROLINA ELITE SA 97 PREMIER (SC)
0
HBC TITANS (NYE)
1
EWWS #20
Forecast
#216
Playoffs
Third Place
1:00 PM
VESTAVIA HILLS SC 98 STEAMERS BLACK (AL)
0
MICHIGAN WOLVES 98 (MI)
1
ATRP #08
Forecast
12/27/2013
Boys U16 Championship - Red
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#217
10:30 AM
KENDALL SC 16 ACADEMY RESERVE (FL)
0
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC THUNDER (NYE)
1
#218
10:30 AM
NASA 16 ELITE (GA)
2
ARSENAL FC MN TWIN STARS (MN)
1
ATRP #02
Forecast
Bracket B
#219
8:30 AM
KINGS HAMMER 97 RED (KY)
2
SC UNITED FC - MOUNT PLEASANT 97 ELITE (SC)
0
ATRP #02
Forecast
#220
8:30 AM
SOUTH FLORIDA ELITE FC SCHULZ ACADEMY 97/98 (FL)
1
SYNERGY FC ACADEMY (VT)
3
12/28/2013
Boys U16 Championship - Red
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#221
8:30 AM
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC THUNDER (NYE)
1
ARSENAL FC MN TWIN STARS (MN)
2
ATRP #04
Forecast
#222
8:30 AM
NASA 16 ELITE (GA)
3
KENDALL SC 16 ACADEMY RESERVE (FL)
0
ATRP #03
Forecast
Bracket B
#223
10:30 AM
SC UNITED FC - MOUNT PLEASANT 97 ELITE (SC)
1
SYNERGY FC ACADEMY (VT)
1
ATRP #02
Forecast
#224
10:30 AM
SOUTH FLORIDA ELITE FC SCHULZ ACADEMY 97/98 (FL)
0
KINGS HAMMER 97 RED (KY)
3
12/29/2013
Boys U16 Championship - Red
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#225
10:30 AM
ARSENAL FC MN TWIN STARS (MN)
4
KENDALL SC 16 ACADEMY RESERVE (FL)
0
#226
12:30 PM
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC THUNDER (NYE)
0
NASA 16 ELITE (GA)
1
Bracket B
#227
12:30 PM
SC UNITED FC - MOUNT PLEASANT 97 ELITE (SC)
6
SOUTH FLORIDA ELITE FC SCHULZ ACADEMY 97/98 (FL)
1
EWWS #24
Forecast
#228
12:30 PM
SYNERGY FC ACADEMY (VT)
0
KINGS HAMMER 97 RED (KY)
1
EWWS #23
Forecast
12/30/2013
Boys U16 Championship - Red
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#229
Playoffs
Final
8:30 AM
NASA 16 ELITE (GA)
0
KINGS HAMMER 97 RED (KY)
2
EWWS #21
Forecast
#230
Playoffs
Third Place
9:00 AM
ARSENAL FC MN TWIN STARS (MN)
1
SC UNITED FC - MOUNT PLEASANT 97 ELITE (SC)
2
12/27/2013
Boys U16 Championship - Black
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#231
12:30 PM
NC FUSION 97 ELITE (NC)
1
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER PREMIER '97 LEGACY (PAE)
2
ATRP #09
Forecast
#232
12:30 PM
FKK 97/98 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK (FL)
4
CHICAGO FIRE ACADEMY 1998 (IL)
1
ATRP #08
Forecast
Bracket B
#233
8:30 AM
ABGC ANNANDALE UNITED FC 97 (VA)
1
DDYSC 98 WOLVES ELITE (GA)
2
ATRP #07
Forecast
#234
8:30 AM
WESTFIELD SELECT SC 98 GOLD (IN)
3
TEXANS 98 HOUSTON (TXS)
0
ATRP #05
Forecast
12/28/2013
Boys U16 Championship - Black
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#235
8:30 AM
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER PREMIER '97 LEGACY (PAE)
2
CHICAGO FIRE ACADEMY 1998 (IL)
3
ATRP #08
Forecast
#236
8:30 AM
FKK 97/98 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK (FL)
2
NC FUSION 97 ELITE (NC)
0
ATRP #09
Forecast
Bracket B
#237
10:30 AM
DDYSC 98 WOLVES ELITE (GA)
1
TEXANS 98 HOUSTON (TXS)
2
ATRP #04
Forecast
#238
10:30 AM
WESTFIELD SELECT SC 98 GOLD (IN)
3
ABGC ANNANDALE UNITED FC 97 (VA)
0
ATRP #03
Forecast
12/29/2013
Boys U16 Championship - Black
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#239
12:30 PM
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER PREMIER '97 LEGACY (PAE)
1
FKK 97/98 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK (FL)
3
EWWS #22
Forecast
#240
12:30 PM
CHICAGO FIRE ACADEMY 1998 (IL)
0
NC FUSION 97 ELITE (NC)
4
EWWS #21
Forecast
Bracket B
#241
10:30 AM
DDYSC 98 WOLVES ELITE (GA)
0
WESTFIELD SELECT SC 98 GOLD (IN)
2
EWWS #22
Forecast
#242
10:30 AM
TEXANS 98 HOUSTON (TXS)
3
ABGC ANNANDALE UNITED FC 97 (VA)
0
EWWS #21
Forecast
12/30/2013
Boys U16 Championship - Black
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#243
Playoffs
Final
8:30 AM
FKK 97/98 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK (FL)
2
WESTFIELD SELECT SC 98 GOLD (IN)
1
EWWS #24
Forecast
#244
Playoffs
Third Place
9:00 AM
NC FUSION 97 ELITE (NC)
3
TEXANS 98 HOUSTON (TXS)
1
ATRP #08
Forecast
12/27/2013
Boys U16 Championship - Gray
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#245
10:30 AM
GAINESVILLE SA 97/98 BLUE (FL)
2
BAYSIDE FC BOLTS 97/98 (RI)
3
ATRP #04
Forecast
#246
10:30 AM
SOUTHERN SA SSA CHELSEA 98 ELITE (GA)
1
MICHIGAN JAGUARS 98 GREEN (MI)
1
ATRP #03
Forecast
Bracket B
#247
8:30 AM
MICHIGAN VARDAR 98 (MI)
1
CASL 97 ELITE (NC)
5
ATRP #03
Forecast
#248
8:30 AM
CLAY COUNTY SC 97 RANGERS BLACK (FL)
0
STETSON FA 97/98 (FL)
0
ATRP #04
Forecast
12/28/2013
Boys U16 Championship - Gray
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#249
8:30 AM
BAYSIDE FC BOLTS 97/98 (RI)
2
MICHIGAN JAGUARS 98 GREEN (MI)
0
ATRP #02
Forecast
#250
8:30 AM
SOUTHERN SA SSA CHELSEA 98 ELITE (GA)
3
GAINESVILLE SA 97/98 BLUE (FL)
2
Bracket B
#251
10:30 AM
CASL 97 ELITE (NC)
2
STETSON FA 97/98 (FL)
0
ATRP #07
Forecast
#252
10:30 AM
CLAY COUNTY SC 97 RANGERS BLACK (FL)
2
MICHIGAN VARDAR 98 (MI)
2
ATRP #05
Forecast
12/29/2013
Boys U16 Championship - Gray
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#253
10:30 AM
BAYSIDE FC BOLTS 97/98 (RI)
2
SOUTHERN SA SSA CHELSEA 98 ELITE (GA)
2
EWWS #24
Forecast
#254
10:30 AM
MICHIGAN JAGUARS 98 GREEN (MI)
1
GAINESVILLE SA 97/98 BLUE (FL)
3
EWWS #23
Forecast
Bracket B
#255
8:30 AM
CASL 97 ELITE (NC)
2
CLAY COUNTY SC 97 RANGERS BLACK (FL)
1
#256
8:30 AM
STETSON FA 97/98 (FL)
0
MICHIGAN VARDAR 98 (MI)
1
EWWS #20
Forecast
12/30/2013
Boys U16 Championship - Gray
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#257
Playoffs
Final
8:30 AM
BAYSIDE FC BOLTS 97/98 (RI)
2
CASL 97 ELITE (NC)
0
EWWS #23
Forecast
#258
Playoffs
Third Place
9:00 AM
SOUTHERN SA SSA CHELSEA 98 ELITE (GA)
0
MICHIGAN VARDAR 98 (MI)
2
ATRP #02
Forecast
12/27/2013
Boys U16 Championship - White
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#259
8:30 AM
FC FLORIDA 97 PREMIER (FL)
1
MASS PREMIER BULLDOGS (MA)
2
ATRP #09
Forecast
#260
8:30 AM
CHARLOTTE UNITED FC 97 GOLD (NC)
2
WESTSIDE UNITED 98 GREEN (IN)
1
ATRP #08
Forecast
Bracket B - ASL
#261
10:30 AM
SOCA ELITE (VA)
2
MARYLAND UNITED FC 97 RED (MD)
0
ATRP #07
Forecast
#262
10:30 AM
SOUTHWESTERN YA CARDINALS 97 RED (VA)
0
NORTH CAROLINA ALLIANCE 97 (NC)
2
ATRP #05
Forecast
12/28/2013
Boys U16 Championship - White
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#263
10:30 AM
MASS PREMIER BULLDOGS (MA)
2
WESTSIDE UNITED 98 GREEN (IN)
2
ATRP #09
Forecast
#264
10:30 AM
CHARLOTTE UNITED FC 97 GOLD (NC)
5
FC FLORIDA 97 PREMIER (FL)
3
ATRP #08
Forecast
Bracket B - ASL
#265
8:30 AM
MARYLAND UNITED FC 97 RED (MD)
3
NORTH CAROLINA ALLIANCE 97 (NC)
4
ATRP #07
Forecast
#266
8:30 AM
SOUTHWESTERN YA CARDINALS 97 RED (VA)
0
SOCA ELITE (VA)
2
ATRP #05
Forecast
12/29/2013
Boys U16 Championship - White
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#267
8:30 AM
MASS PREMIER BULLDOGS (MA)
1
CHARLOTTE UNITED FC 97 GOLD (NC)
1
EWWS #30
Forecast
#268
8:30 AM
WESTSIDE UNITED 98 GREEN (IN)
2
FC FLORIDA 97 PREMIER (FL)
1
EWWS #28
Forecast
Bracket B - ASL
#269
10:30 AM
MARYLAND UNITED FC 97 RED (MD)
5
SOUTHWESTERN YA CARDINALS 97 RED (VA)
1
EWWS #30
Forecast
#270
10:30 AM
NORTH CAROLINA ALLIANCE 97 (NC)
0
SOCA ELITE (VA)
2
EWWS #28
Forecast
12/30/2013
Boys U16 Championship - White
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#271
Playoffs
Final
8:30 AM
CHARLOTTE UNITED FC 97 GOLD (NC)
3
SOCA ELITE (VA)
2
EWWS #22
Forecast
#272
Playoffs
Third Place
9:00 AM
MASS PREMIER BULLDOGS (MA)
2
NORTH CAROLINA ALLIANCE 97 (NC)
0
ATRP #07
Forecast
3/29/2024 9:15:16 AM