Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
Disney Soccer Showcase (Boys) - 2013
Welcome to the Proving Ground! Disney’s Soccer Showcase is the ultimate place for top clubs to be seen by hundreds of college coaches looking for great soccer talent. Disney Soccer Showcase gives athletes a chance to shine on one of the biggest stages set for youth soccer in this country
On This Page:
Boys U17 Showcase - Red
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U17 Showcase - Black
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U17 Showcase - Gray
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U17 Premier - Red
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U17 Premier - Black
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U17 Premier - Gray
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U17 Premier - White
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U17 Championship - Red
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U17 Championship - Black
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U17 Championship - Gray
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U17 Championship - White
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U17 Championship - Blue
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
12/27/2013
Boys U17 Showcase - Red
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#273
8:30 AM
2SV SPORTS ACADEMY (BRA)
0
GRAND RAPIDS CREW JUNIORS 97 MRL GOLD (MI)
6
EWWS #28
Forecast
#274
8:30 AM
ARLINGTON SA STRIKERS RED (VA)
1
BRANDON FC E 96 ELITE (Q) (FL)
0
EWWS #30
Forecast
USYS NL Red
#275
8:30 AM
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC ARSENAL (NYE)
1
TENNESSEE SC 15 (TN)
0
EWWS #17
Forecast
#276
8:30 AM
CONCORDE FIRE ELITE (GA)
0
CINCINNATI UNITED SC CREW JRS GOLD (OS)
4
EWWS #16
Forecast
12/28/2013
Boys U17 Showcase - Red
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#277
12:30 PM
GRAND RAPIDS CREW JUNIORS 97 MRL GOLD (MI)
1
BRANDON FC E 96 ELITE (Q) (FL)
1
EWWS #17
Forecast
#278
12:30 PM
ARLINGTON SA STRIKERS RED (VA)
4
2SV SPORTS ACADEMY (BRA)
0
EWWS #16
Forecast
USYS NL Red
#279
12:30 PM
TENNESSEE SC 15 (TN)
2
CONCORDE FIRE ELITE (GA)
1
#280
12:30 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED SC CREW JRS GOLD (OS)
1
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC ARSENAL (NYE)
3
12/29/2013
Boys U17 Showcase - Red
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#281
10:30 AM
GRAND RAPIDS CREW JUNIORS 97 MRL GOLD (MI)
1
ARLINGTON SA STRIKERS RED (VA)
1
ATRP #04
Forecast
#282
10:30 AM
BRANDON FC E 96 ELITE (Q) (FL)
4
2SV SPORTS ACADEMY (BRA)
0
ATRP #03
Forecast
USYS NL Red
#283
10:30 AM
TENNESSEE SC 15 (TN)
0
CINCINNATI UNITED SC CREW JRS GOLD (OS)
0
EWWS #19
Forecast
#284
10:30 AM
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC ARSENAL (NYE)
2
CONCORDE FIRE ELITE (GA)
1
EWWS #17
Forecast
12/30/2013
Boys U17 Showcase - Red
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#285
Playoffs
Third Place
9:00 AM
GRAND RAPIDS CREW JUNIORS 97 MRL GOLD (MI)
2
CINCINNATI UNITED SC CREW JRS GOLD (OS)
0
ATRP #05
Forecast
#286
Playoffs
Final
12:30 PM
ARLINGTON SA STRIKERS RED (VA)
2
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC ARSENAL (NYE)
1
EWWS #18
Forecast
12/27/2013
Boys U17 Showcase - Black
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#287
8:30 AM
SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC 96 ELITE (SC)
0
GREATER BOCA UNITED 96/97 GOLD (FL)
5
EWWS #29
Forecast
#288
8:30 AM
CLASSICS EAGLES RED 96/97 (OS)
1
CHICAGO FIRE YOUTH SC (IL)
3
EWWS #27
Forecast
USYS NL Blue
#289
8:30 AM
FC ALLIANCE 97 BLACK (TN)
1
NORTH ATLANTA SA 15 ELITE (GA)
3
EWWS #19
Forecast
#290
8:30 AM
MANHATTAN SC PARIS ST. GERMAIN (NYE)
1
GWINNETT SA 97 PHOENIX PREMIER (GA)
2
EWWS #18
Forecast
12/28/2013
Boys U17 Showcase - Black
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#291
12:30 PM
GREATER BOCA UNITED 96/97 GOLD (FL)
1
CHICAGO FIRE YOUTH SC (IL)
1
EWWS #19
Forecast
#292
12:30 PM
CLASSICS EAGLES RED 96/97 (OS)
3
SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC 96 ELITE (SC)
1
EWWS #18
Forecast
USYS NL Blue
#293
12:30 PM
GWINNETT SA 97 PHOENIX PREMIER (GA)
2
FC ALLIANCE 97 BLACK (TN)
1
EWWS #30
Forecast
#294
12:30 PM
NORTH ATLANTA SA 15 ELITE (GA)
2
MANHATTAN SC PARIS ST. GERMAIN (NYE)
4
EWWS #28
Forecast
12/29/2013
Boys U17 Showcase - Black
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#295
10:30 AM
GREATER BOCA UNITED 96/97 GOLD (FL)
4
CLASSICS EAGLES RED 96/97 (OS)
2
ATRP #02
Forecast
#296
10:30 AM
CHICAGO FIRE YOUTH SC (IL)
3
SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC 96 ELITE (SC)
2
USYS NL Blue
#297
10:30 AM
NORTH ATLANTA SA 15 ELITE (GA)
0
GWINNETT SA 97 PHOENIX PREMIER (GA)
2
EWWS #18
Forecast
#298
10:30 AM
FC ALLIANCE 97 BLACK (TN)
0
MANHATTAN SC PARIS ST. GERMAIN (NYE)
3
EWWS #16
Forecast
12/30/2013
Boys U17 Showcase - Black
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#299
Playoffs
Third Place
9:00 AM
CHICAGO FIRE YOUTH SC (IL)
2
MANHATTAN SC PARIS ST. GERMAIN (NYE)
1
ATRP #04
Forecast
#300
Playoffs
Final
10:30 AM
GREATER BOCA UNITED 96/97 GOLD (FL)
2
GWINNETT SA 97 PHOENIX PREMIER (GA)
1
EWWS #18
Forecast
12/27/2013
Boys U17 Showcase - Gray
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#301
10:30 AM
UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN NJ STRIKERS (NJ)
3
VAUGHAN SC AZZURRI A 97 (CND)
0
EWWS #30
Forecast
#302
10:30 AM
RED STAR SC 96/97 (WI)
0
FC DALLAS 97 PREMIER (TXN)
5
EWWS #29
Forecast
Bracket B
#303
10:30 AM
SAA REAL MADRID (FL)
3
FC COPA ACADEMY JUNIORS (NJ)
2
EWWS #28
Forecast
#304
10:30 AM
PFC -SYSA SHAKER 96/97 (ON)
2
ABGC ANNANDALE UNITED FC 96 (VA)
1
EWWS #27
Forecast
12/28/2013
Boys U17 Showcase - Gray
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#305
12:30 PM
VAUGHAN SC AZZURRI A 97 (CND)
1
FC DALLAS 97 PREMIER (TXN)
2
EWWS #23
Forecast
#306
12:30 PM
RED STAR SC 96/97 (WI)
2
UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN NJ STRIKERS (NJ)
3
EWWS #21
Forecast
Bracket B
#307
12:30 PM
FC COPA ACADEMY JUNIORS (NJ)
2
ABGC ANNANDALE UNITED FC 96 (VA)
1
EWWS #27
Forecast
#308
12:30 PM
PFC -SYSA SHAKER 96/97 (ON)
1
SAA REAL MADRID (FL)
4
EWWS #29
Forecast
12/29/2013
Boys U17 Showcase - Gray
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#309
8:30 AM
VAUGHAN SC AZZURRI A 97 (CND)
5
RED STAR SC 96/97 (WI)
0
ATRP #04
Forecast
#310
8:30 AM
FC DALLAS 97 PREMIER (TXN)
1
UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN NJ STRIKERS (NJ)
1
ATRP #03
Forecast
Bracket B
#311
8:30 AM
FC COPA ACADEMY JUNIORS (NJ)
3
PFC -SYSA SHAKER 96/97 (ON)
1
ATRP #02
Forecast
#312
8:30 AM
ABGC ANNANDALE UNITED FC 96 (VA)
3
SAA REAL MADRID (FL)
2
12/30/2013
Boys U17 Showcase - Gray
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#313
Playoffs
Final
8:30 AM
FC DALLAS 97 PREMIER (TXN)
4
SAA REAL MADRID (FL)
0
EWWS #17
Forecast
#314
Playoffs
Third Place
9:00 AM
UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN NJ STRIKERS (NJ)
3
FC COPA ACADEMY JUNIORS (NJ)
1
ATRP #03
Forecast
12/27/2013
Boys U17 Premier - Red
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#315
2:30 PM
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED 96 (PAE)
2
MASSAPEQUA SC CELTICS (NYE)
3
EWWS #30
Forecast
#316
2:30 PM
NORCROSS SA 97 FURY PREMIER (GA)
0
MICHIGAN WOLVES 97 (MI)
2
EWWS #29
Forecast
Bracket B
#317
2:30 PM
FC BLAZERS OKAROH 96/97 (MA)
3
DELAWARE SAENGERBUND KSC ACADEMY (DE)
1
EWWS #28
Forecast
#318
2:30 PM
PACESETTER SC 97 RED (ON)
1
ANDROMEDA FC 97 RED (TXN)
1
EWWS #27
Forecast
12/28/2013
Boys U17 Premier - Red
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#319
6:30 PM
MASSAPEQUA SC CELTICS (NYE)
0
MICHIGAN WOLVES 97 (MI)
3
NERP #04
Forecast
#320
6:30 PM
NORCROSS SA 97 FURY PREMIER (GA)
1
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED 96 (PAE)
3
NERP #05
Forecast
Bracket B
#321
6:30 PM
DELAWARE SAENGERBUND KSC ACADEMY (DE)
2
ANDROMEDA FC 97 RED (TXN)
0
NERP #02
Forecast
#322
6:30 PM
PACESETTER SC 97 RED (ON)
2
FC BLAZERS OKAROH 96/97 (MA)
3
NERP #01
Forecast
12/29/2013
Boys U17 Premier - Red
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#323
2:30 PM
MASSAPEQUA SC CELTICS (NYE)
3
NORCROSS SA 97 FURY PREMIER (GA)
0
EWWS #30
Forecast
#324
2:30 PM
MICHIGAN WOLVES 97 (MI)
2
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED 96 (PAE)
1
EWWS #29
Forecast
Bracket B
#325
2:30 PM
DELAWARE SAENGERBUND KSC ACADEMY (DE)
1
PACESETTER SC 97 RED (ON)
1
#326
2:30 PM
ANDROMEDA FC 97 RED (TXN)
0
FC BLAZERS OKAROH 96/97 (MA)
1
EWWS #20
Forecast
12/30/2013
Boys U17 Premier - Red
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#327
Playoffs
Third Place
11:00 AM
MASSAPEQUA SC CELTICS (NYE)
4
DELAWARE SAENGERBUND KSC ACADEMY (DE)
1
ATRP #07
Forecast
#328
Playoffs
Final
2:30 PM
MICHIGAN WOLVES 97 (MI)
1
FC BLAZERS OKAROH 96/97 (MA)
2
EWWS #17
Forecast
12/27/2013
Boys U17 Premier - Black
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#329
4:30 PM
LEXINGTON FC 97 PREMIER (KY)
3
OHIO GALAXIES FC 96 ELITE (OS)
3
EWWS #30
Forecast
#330
4:30 PM
IRONBOUND SC ELITE (NJ)
3
GREATER SEVERNA PARK AA FEVER (MD)
2
EWWS #29
Forecast
Bracket B
#331
4:30 PM
WELLINGTON SC 96/97 WAVE WHITE (FL)
2
PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA ARSENAL (PAE)
1
EWWS #28
Forecast
#332
4:30 PM
DIX HILLS SC HEAT (NYE)
0
RUSH SOCCER (SPI) SELECT (CO)
0
EWWS #27
Forecast
12/28/2013
Boys U17 Premier - Black
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#333
6:30 PM
OHIO GALAXIES FC 96 ELITE (OS)
3
GREATER SEVERNA PARK AA FEVER (MD)
2
NERP #03
Forecast
#334
6:30 PM
IRONBOUND SC ELITE (NJ)
1
LEXINGTON FC 97 PREMIER (KY)
0
NERP #06
Forecast
Bracket B
#335
2:30 PM
PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA ARSENAL (PAE)
0
RUSH SOCCER (SPI) SELECT (CO)
0
NERP #02
Forecast
#336
2:30 PM
DIX HILLS SC HEAT (NYE)
4
WELLINGTON SC 96/97 WAVE WHITE (FL)
2
NERP #01
Forecast
12/29/2013
Boys U17 Premier - Black
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#337
4:30 PM
OHIO GALAXIES FC 96 ELITE (OS)
4
IRONBOUND SC ELITE (NJ)
1
EWWS #17
Forecast
#338
4:30 PM
GREATER SEVERNA PARK AA FEVER (MD)
4
LEXINGTON FC 97 PREMIER (KY)
4
EWWS #16
Forecast
Bracket B
#339
6:30 PM
PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA ARSENAL (PAE)
1
DIX HILLS SC HEAT (NYE)
3
EWWS #20
Forecast
#340
6:30 PM
RUSH SOCCER (SPI) SELECT (CO)
0
WELLINGTON SC 96/97 WAVE WHITE (FL)
1
12/30/2013
Boys U17 Premier - Black
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#341
Playoffs
Third Place
1:00 PM
IRONBOUND SC ELITE (NJ)
2
WELLINGTON SC 96/97 WAVE WHITE (FL)
0
#342
Playoffs
Final
2:30 PM
OHIO GALAXIES FC 96 ELITE (OS)
1
DIX HILLS SC HEAT (NYE)
3
EWWS #16
Forecast
12/27/2013
Boys U17 Premier - Gray
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#343
6:30 PM
FC STARS OF MASSACHUSETTS CENTRAL UNITED 96/97 (MA)
0
FC AMERICA 96/97 PREMIER (FL)
0
EWWS #27
Forecast
#344
6:30 PM
DIXIE SC DIXIE BLACK ACADEMY 97 A (CND)
1
MONTGOMERY SC MSC MAGIC GREEN (MD)
0
EWWS #28
Forecast
Bracket B
#345
6:30 PM
VALPARAISO UNITED FC 97 MT (AZ)
2
TNT DYNAMITE 97 (MI)
1
EWWS #29
Forecast
#346
6:30 PM
ORLANDO FC QPR ACADEMY 96/97 (FL)
0
MANALAPAN FUSION SELECT RED (NJ)
0
EWWS #30
Forecast
12/28/2013
Boys U17 Premier - Gray
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#347
4:30 PM
FC AMERICA 96/97 PREMIER (FL)
2
MONTGOMERY SC MSC MAGIC GREEN (MD)
3
NERP #04
Forecast
#348
4:30 PM
DIXIE SC DIXIE BLACK ACADEMY 97 A (CND)
2
FC STARS OF MASSACHUSETTS CENTRAL UNITED 96/97 (MA)
2
NERP #05
Forecast
Bracket B
#349
4:30 PM
TNT DYNAMITE 97 (MI)
3
MANALAPAN FUSION SELECT RED (NJ)
1
NERP #02
Forecast
#350
4:30 PM
ORLANDO FC QPR ACADEMY 96/97 (FL)
0
VALPARAISO UNITED FC 97 MT (AZ)
3
NERP #01
Forecast
12/29/2013
Boys U17 Premier - Gray
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#351
2:30 PM
FC AMERICA 96/97 PREMIER (FL)
0
DIXIE SC DIXIE BLACK ACADEMY 97 A (CND)
1
EWWS #16
Forecast
#352
2:30 PM
MONTGOMERY SC MSC MAGIC GREEN (MD)
0
FC STARS OF MASSACHUSETTS CENTRAL UNITED 96/97 (MA)
3
EWWS #17
Forecast
Bracket B
#353
2:30 PM
TNT DYNAMITE 97 (MI)
0
ORLANDO FC QPR ACADEMY 96/97 (FL)
1
EWWS #18
Forecast
#354
2:30 PM
MANALAPAN FUSION SELECT RED (NJ)
2
VALPARAISO UNITED FC 97 MT (AZ)
2
EWWS #19
Forecast
12/30/2013
Boys U17 Premier - Gray
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#355
Playoffs
Third Place
11:00 AM
FC STARS OF MASSACHUSETTS CENTRAL UNITED 96/97 (MA)
3
ORLANDO FC QPR ACADEMY 96/97 (FL)
1
ATRP #08
Forecast
#356
Playoffs
Final
2:30 PM
DIXIE SC DIXIE BLACK ACADEMY 97 A (CND)
1
VALPARAISO UNITED FC 97 MT (AZ)
0
EWWS #18
Forecast
12/27/2013
Boys U17 Premier - White
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#357
6:30 PM
EAST MEADOW ARSENAL (NYE)
0
FC DALLAS YOUTH 97 GOLD (TXN)
3
EWWS #19
Forecast
#358
6:30 PM
ST. CROIX SC RED BULLS (MN)
1
SC DEL SOL 97 COLAVECCHIA (AZ)
1
EWWS #18
Forecast
Bracket B
#359
6:30 PM
FC FLORIDA 96 (FL)
2
NEW YORK SC 96 (NYE)
0
EWWS #17
Forecast
#360
6:30 PM
LOWER MERION SC LIGHTNING (PAE)
1
OHIO ELITE NPL (OS)
2
EWWS #16
Forecast
12/28/2013
Boys U17 Premier - White
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#361
4:30 PM
FC DALLAS YOUTH 97 GOLD (TXN)
2
SC DEL SOL 97 COLAVECCHIA (AZ)
0
NERP #06
Forecast
#362
4:30 PM
ST. CROIX SC RED BULLS (MN)
3
EAST MEADOW ARSENAL (NYE)
1
NERP #03
Forecast
Bracket B
#363
2:30 PM
NEW YORK SC 96 (NYE)
0
OHIO ELITE NPL (OS)
3
NERP #04
Forecast
#364
2:30 PM
LOWER MERION SC LIGHTNING (PAE)
0
FC FLORIDA 96 (FL)
1
NERP #05
Forecast
12/29/2013
Boys U17 Premier - White
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#365
4:30 PM
FC DALLAS YOUTH 97 GOLD (TXN)
2
ST. CROIX SC RED BULLS (MN)
0
#366
4:30 PM
SC DEL SOL 97 COLAVECCHIA (AZ)
2
EAST MEADOW ARSENAL (NYE)
5
EWWS #18
Forecast
Bracket B
#367
4:30 PM
NEW YORK SC 96 (NYE)
1
LOWER MERION SC LIGHTNING (PAE)
2
EWWS #19
Forecast
#368
4:30 PM
OHIO ELITE NPL (OS)
4
FC FLORIDA 96 (FL)
4
EWWS #20
Forecast
12/30/2013
Boys U17 Premier - White
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#369
Playoffs
Third Place
1:00 PM
ST. CROIX SC RED BULLS (MN)
0
FC FLORIDA 96 (FL)
2
ATRP #02
Forecast
#370
Playoffs
Final
2:30 PM
FC DALLAS YOUTH 97 GOLD (TXN)
1
OHIO ELITE NPL (OS)
2
EWWS #19
Forecast
12/27/2013
Boys U17 Championship - Red
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#371
2:30 PM
TEAM EVANSTON 96/97 PREMIER (IL)
0
JYSC FURY ELITE 96/97 (FL)
0
EWWS #23
Forecast
#372
2:30 PM
LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA 97 DALGLISH (TXN)
1
STERLING FC ELITE 96 (VA)
3
EWWS #22
Forecast
Bracket B
#373
2:30 PM
GALAXY SC GALAXY 96-97 BLUE (IL)
2
WEST PINES UNITED FC BLACK 96/97 (FL)
1
EWWS #21
Forecast
#374
2:30 PM
RAGE SC 96 GUNNERS (PAE)
4
NEW MEXICO RUSH NM RUSH 97 (NM)
3
EWWS #20
Forecast
12/28/2013
Boys U17 Championship - Red
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#375
12:30 PM
JYSC FURY ELITE 96/97 (FL)
2
STERLING FC ELITE 96 (VA)
0
ATRP #04
Forecast
#376
12:30 PM
LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA 97 DALGLISH (TXN)
1
TEAM EVANSTON 96/97 PREMIER (IL)
3
ATRP #02
Forecast
Bracket B
#377
12:30 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC BLACK 96/97 (FL)
4
NEW MEXICO RUSH NM RUSH 97 (NM)
1
ATRP #03
Forecast
#378
12:30 PM
RAGE SC 96 GUNNERS (PAE)
0
GALAXY SC GALAXY 96-97 BLUE (IL)
2
12/29/2013
Boys U17 Championship - Red
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#379
6:30 PM
JYSC FURY ELITE 96/97 (FL)
1
LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA 97 DALGLISH (TXN)
6
ATRP #04
Forecast
#380
6:30 PM
STERLING FC ELITE 96 (VA)
1
TEAM EVANSTON 96/97 PREMIER (IL)
3
ATRP #03
Forecast
Bracket B
#381
6:30 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC BLACK 96/97 (FL)
3
RAGE SC 96 GUNNERS (PAE)
2
ATRP #02
Forecast
#382
6:30 PM
NEW MEXICO RUSH NM RUSH 97 (NM)
1
GALAXY SC GALAXY 96-97 BLUE (IL)
2
12/30/2013
Boys U17 Championship - Red
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#383
Playoffs
Final
10:30 AM
TEAM EVANSTON 96/97 PREMIER (IL)
1
GALAXY SC GALAXY 96-97 BLUE (IL)
0
#384
Playoffs
Third Place
1:00 PM
JYSC FURY ELITE 96/97 (FL)
0
WEST PINES UNITED FC BLACK 96/97 (FL)
2
ATRP #03
Forecast
12/27/2013
Boys U17 Championship - Black
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#385
2:30 PM
CHARLOTTE SA 96 PREDATOR (NC)
0
PLANTATION FC 96 COPA (FL)
4
#386
2:30 PM
BLACK WATCH PREMIER RANGERS (NYE)
2
JAVANON SC 97 BLACK (KY)
1
EWWS #24
Forecast
Bracket B
#387
6:30 PM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 96/97 TRAVEL (FL)
1
MC ISA UNITED (NYE)
2
EWWS #24
Forecast
#388
6:30 PM
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER PREMIER 96 UNITED ACADEMY (PAE)
1
WESTSIDE UNITED FC 97 GREEN (IN)
0
EWWS #23
Forecast
12/28/2013
Boys U17 Championship - Black
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#389
12:30 PM
PLANTATION FC 96 COPA (FL)
3
JAVANON SC 97 BLACK (KY)
2
ATRP #07
Forecast
#390
12:30 PM
BLACK WATCH PREMIER RANGERS (NYE)
2
CHARLOTTE SA 96 PREDATOR (NC)
0
ATRP #05
Forecast
Bracket B
#391
2:30 PM
MC ISA UNITED (NYE)
4
WESTSIDE UNITED FC 97 GREEN (IN)
0
ATRP #02
Forecast
#392
2:30 PM
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER PREMIER 96 UNITED ACADEMY (PAE)
0
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 96/97 TRAVEL (FL)
0
12/29/2013
Boys U17 Championship - Black
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#393
12:30 PM
PLANTATION FC 96 COPA (FL)
4
BLACK WATCH PREMIER RANGERS (NYE)
0
ATRP #07
Forecast
#394
12:30 PM
JAVANON SC 97 BLACK (KY)
0
CHARLOTTE SA 96 PREDATOR (NC)
2
ATRP #05
Forecast
Bracket B
#395
12:30 PM
MC ISA UNITED (NYE)
1
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER PREMIER 96 UNITED ACADEMY (PAE)
1
ATRP #02
Forecast
#396
12:30 PM
WESTSIDE UNITED FC 97 GREEN (IN)
1
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 96/97 TRAVEL (FL)
1
12/30/2013
Boys U17 Championship - Black
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#397
Playoffs
Third Place
11:00 AM
BLACK WATCH PREMIER RANGERS (NYE)
2
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER PREMIER 96 UNITED ACADEMY (PAE)
1
#398
Playoffs
Final
12:30 PM
PLANTATION FC 96 COPA (FL)
5
MC ISA UNITED (NYE)
1
12/27/2013
Boys U17 Championship - Gray
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#399
4:30 PM
BEACHSIDE SC (CT)
1
ABGC ANNANDALE UNITED 96 (HBJ) (VA)
1
#400
4:30 PM
SOLAR CHELSEA 97 RED (TXN)
1
HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 96/97 ORANGE (FL)
2
EWWS #22
Forecast
Bracket B
#401
6:30 PM
PERFECT TU CANCHA (GUA)
1
CAROLINA ELITE SA 96 PREMIER (SC)
2
EWWS #21
Forecast
#402
6:30 PM
CORAL GABLES SOCCER TOROS 96/97 (FL)
1
TENNESSEE SC 15 PREMIER (TN)
0
EWWS #20
Forecast
12/28/2013
Boys U17 Championship - Gray
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#403
4:30 PM
ABGC ANNANDALE UNITED 96 (HBJ) (VA)
1
HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 96/97 ORANGE (FL)
4
ATRP #02
Forecast
#404
6:30 PM
SOLAR CHELSEA 97 RED (TXN)
4
BEACHSIDE SC (CT)
1
Bracket B
#405
4:30 PM
CORAL GABLES SOCCER TOROS 96/97 (FL)
4
PERFECT TU CANCHA (GUA)
2
#406
6:30 PM
CAROLINA ELITE SA 96 PREMIER (SC)
2
TENNESSEE SC 15 PREMIER (TN)
1
ATRP #02
Forecast
12/29/2013
Boys U17 Championship - Gray
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#407
2:30 PM
ABGC ANNANDALE UNITED 96 (HBJ) (VA)
4
SOLAR CHELSEA 97 RED (TXN)
3
ATRP #04
Forecast
#408
2:30 PM
HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 96/97 ORANGE (FL)
3
BEACHSIDE SC (CT)
2
ATRP #03
Forecast
Bracket B
#409
2:30 PM
CAROLINA ELITE SA 96 PREMIER (SC)
1
CORAL GABLES SOCCER TOROS 96/97 (FL)
0
ATRP #02
Forecast
#410
2:30 PM
TENNESSEE SC 15 PREMIER (TN)
3
PERFECT TU CANCHA (GUA)
0
12/30/2013
Boys U17 Championship - Gray
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#411
Playoffs
Third Place
11:00 AM
ABGC ANNANDALE UNITED 96 (HBJ) (VA)
0
CORAL GABLES SOCCER TOROS 96/97 (FL)
1
ATRP #09
Forecast
#412
Playoffs
Final
12:30 PM
HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 96/97 ORANGE (FL)
3
CAROLINA ELITE SA 96 PREMIER (SC)
0
EWWS #27
Forecast
12/27/2013
Boys U17 Championship - White
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#413
4:30 PM
DALLAS TEXANS 97 RED DALLAS (TXN)
5
CAROLINA RAPIDS 96 BURGUNDY (NC)
2
#414
4:30 PM
MONTGOMERY UNITED CELTIC (PAE)
0
JACKSONVILLE FC 96/97 ELITE (FL)
2
EWWS #24
Forecast
Bracket B
#415
6:30 PM
ALBERTSON SC UNITED 96 ACADEMY (NYE)
2
FLORIDA RUSH 96 RUSH (FL)
0
#416
6:30 PM
FC DALLAS EL PASO PREMIER 96/97 (TXS)
2
BRADDOCK ROAD YC 96 ELITE (VA)
1
12/28/2013
Boys U17 Championship - White
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#417
12:30 PM
CAROLINA RAPIDS 96 BURGUNDY (NC)
1
JACKSONVILLE FC 96/97 ELITE (FL)
1
ATRP #09
Forecast
#418
12:30 PM
MONTGOMERY UNITED CELTIC (PAE)
2
DALLAS TEXANS 97 RED DALLAS (TXN)
1
ATRP #08
Forecast
Bracket B
#419
2:30 PM
FLORIDA RUSH 96 RUSH (FL)
1
BRADDOCK ROAD YC 96 ELITE (VA)
1
ATRP #03
Forecast
#420
2:30 PM
FC DALLAS EL PASO PREMIER 96/97 (TXS)
1
ALBERTSON SC UNITED 96 ACADEMY (NYE)
0
ATRP #04
Forecast
12/29/2013
Boys U17 Championship - White
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#421
12:30 PM
CAROLINA RAPIDS 96 BURGUNDY (NC)
2
MONTGOMERY UNITED CELTIC (PAE)
1
ATRP #04
Forecast
#422
12:30 PM
JACKSONVILLE FC 96/97 ELITE (FL)
3
DALLAS TEXANS 97 RED DALLAS (TXN)
0
ATRP #03
Forecast
Bracket B
#423
12:30 PM
FLORIDA RUSH 96 RUSH (FL)
2
FC DALLAS EL PASO PREMIER 96/97 (TXS)
2
ATRP #09
Forecast
#424
12:30 PM
BRADDOCK ROAD YC 96 ELITE (VA)
5
ALBERTSON SC UNITED 96 ACADEMY (NYE)
2
ATRP #08
Forecast
12/30/2013
Boys U17 Championship - White
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#425
Playoffs
Third Place
11:00 AM
CAROLINA RAPIDS 96 BURGUNDY (NC)
3
BRADDOCK ROAD YC 96 ELITE (VA)
1
ATRP #02
Forecast
#426
Playoffs
Final
12:30 PM
JACKSONVILLE FC 96/97 ELITE (FL)
2
FC DALLAS EL PASO PREMIER 96/97 (TXS)
3
EWWS #28
Forecast
12/27/2013
Boys U17 Championship - Blue
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#427
4:30 PM
CAMPTON UNITED NAVY (IL)
2
SAC COLUMBIA UNITED PREMIER (MD)
2
EWWS #23
Forecast
#428
6:30 PM
VESTAVIA HILLS STEAMERS 97 BLACK (AL)
0
TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER 96 (FL)
4
EWWS #22
Forecast
Bracket B - ASL
#429
4:30 PM
BEACH FC 96 RED TEAM (VA)
0
SOCCER PLUS ACADEMY WHITECAPS NPL-96 (NYE)
0
EWWS #21
Forecast
#430
4:30 PM
FC FREDERICK 96 (MD)
1
NORTH CAROLINA ALLIANCE 96 NC ALLIANCE (NC)
3
EWWS #20
Forecast
12/28/2013
Boys U17 Championship - Blue
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#431
4:30 PM
SAC COLUMBIA UNITED PREMIER (MD)
2
TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER 96 (FL)
2
ATRP #04
Forecast
#432
4:30 PM
VESTAVIA HILLS STEAMERS 97 BLACK (AL)
1
CAMPTON UNITED NAVY (IL)
3
ATRP #03
Forecast
Bracket B - ASL
#433
6:30 PM
SOCCER PLUS ACADEMY WHITECAPS NPL-96 (NYE)
2
NORTH CAROLINA ALLIANCE 96 NC ALLIANCE (NC)
1
ATRP #04
Forecast
#434
6:30 PM
FC FREDERICK 96 (MD)
1
BEACH FC 96 RED TEAM (VA)
2
ATRP #03
Forecast
12/29/2013
Boys U17 Championship - Blue
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#435
4:30 PM
SAC COLUMBIA UNITED PREMIER (MD)
1
VESTAVIA HILLS STEAMERS 97 BLACK (AL)
3
ATRP #04
Forecast
#436
4:30 PM
TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER 96 (FL)
2
CAMPTON UNITED NAVY (IL)
3
ATRP #03
Forecast
Bracket B - ASL
#437
4:30 PM
SOCCER PLUS ACADEMY WHITECAPS NPL-96 (NYE)
5
FC FREDERICK 96 (MD)
1
ATRP #02
Forecast
#438
4:30 PM
NORTH CAROLINA ALLIANCE 96 NC ALLIANCE (NC)
1
BEACH FC 96 RED TEAM (VA)
1
12/30/2013
Boys U17 Championship - Blue
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#439
Playoffs
Final
12:30 PM
CAMPTON UNITED NAVY (IL)
1
SOCCER PLUS ACADEMY WHITECAPS NPL-96 (NYE)
2
EWWS #29
Forecast
#440
Playoffs
Third Place
1:00 PM
TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER 96 (FL)
1
BEACH FC 96 RED TEAM (VA)
2
ATRP #04
Forecast
3/29/2024 11:36:55 AM