Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Event Fields
Event Store
Contact
2014 Adidas Columbus Day Classic
10/9/2014 - 10/12/2014
On This Page:
Boys U16 U16 Boys Red Division
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U16 U16 Boys White Division
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U16 U16 Boys Blue Division
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
10/10/2014
Boys U16 U16 Boys Red Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#267
Crossover
6:30 PM
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 98 ELITE (FL)
0
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 98 (FL)
5
10/11/2014
Boys U16 U16 Boys Red Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#268
Crossover
9:30 AM
FC AMERICA BOYS 98/99 PREMIER (FL)
2
SAN CARLOS PARK SCORPION SC U16B SCP BLACK (FL)
1
#269
Crossover
10:00 AM
ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B98/99 GOLD_1 (FL)
2
PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 98/99 (FL)
0
#270
Crossover
5:30 PM
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 98 ELITE (FL)
3
PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 98/99 (FL)
2
#271
Crossover
5:30 PM
FC AMERICA BOYS 98/99 PREMIER (FL)
2
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 98 (FL)
2
#272
Crossover
5:30 PM
ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B98/99 GOLD_1 (FL)
0
SAN CARLOS PARK SCORPION SC U16B SCP BLACK (FL)
3
10/12/2014
Boys U16 U16 Boys Red Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#273
Crossover
8:00 AM
ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B98/99 GOLD_1 (FL)
0
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 98 (FL)
4
#274
Crossover
8:00 AM
FC AMERICA BOYS 98/99 PREMIER (FL)
1
PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 98/99 (FL)
1
#275
Crossover
8:00 AM
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 98 ELITE (FL)
0
SAN CARLOS PARK SCORPION SC U16B SCP BLACK (FL)
1
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#276
Playoffs
Final
4:00 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 98 (FL)
2
SAN CARLOS PARK SCORPION SC U16B SCP BLACK (FL)
0
10/11/2014
Boys U16 U16 Boys White Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#277
Crossover
10:00 AM
B3CCS CLAY COUNTY SC 98 RANGERS BLACK (FL)
3
LAKELAND FUTBOL 98/99 BOYS BLACK (FL)
0
#278
Crossover
10:00 AM
FKK 98/99 FLORIDA KRAZE WHITE (FL)
0
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL)
2
#279
Crossover
10:00 AM
FKK 98/99 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK (FL)
1
C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 98 RAGE PREMIER (FL)
1
#280
Crossover
7:00 PM
B3CCS CLAY COUNTY SC 98 RANGERS BLACK (FL)
1
C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 98 RAGE PREMIER (FL)
0
#281
Crossover
7:00 PM
FKK 98/99 FLORIDA KRAZE WHITE (FL)
3
LAKELAND FUTBOL 98/99 BOYS BLACK (FL)
3
#282
Crossover
7:00 PM
FKK 98/99 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK (FL)
1
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL)
1
10/12/2014
Boys U16 U16 Boys White Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#283
Crossover
8:00 AM
FKK 98/99 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK (FL)
1
LAKELAND FUTBOL 98/99 BOYS BLACK (FL)
1
#284
Crossover
8:00 AM
FKK 98/99 FLORIDA KRAZE WHITE (FL)
1
C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 98 RAGE PREMIER (FL)
3
#285
Crossover
8:00 AM
B3CCS CLAY COUNTY SC 98 RANGERS BLACK (FL)
2
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL)
0
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#286
Playoffs
Final
4:00 PM
B3CCS CLAY COUNTY SC 98 RANGERS BLACK (FL)
2
C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 98 RAGE PREMIER (FL)
3
10/11/2014
Boys U16 U16 Boys Blue Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#287
Crossover
10:00 AM
CREEKS SOCCER 98/99 CREEKS KRAZE WHITE (FL)
1
FCT SCORPIO (FL)
8
#288
Crossover
10:00 AM
NORTH FORT MYERS SC FLORIDA KNIGHTS 98/99 BLACK (FL)
3
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT WEST BOYS 98 (FL)
0
#289
Crossover
11:00 AM
D3WSL WARNER ASG FL 98-99B (FL)
2
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 98 (FL)
3
#290
Crossover
7:00 PM
CREEKS SOCCER 98/99 CREEKS KRAZE WHITE (FL)
4
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT WEST BOYS 98 (FL)
0
#291
Crossover
7:00 PM
D3WSL WARNER ASG FL 98-99B (FL)
0
FCT SCORPIO (FL)
5
#292
Crossover
7:00 PM
NORTH FORT MYERS SC FLORIDA KNIGHTS 98/99 BLACK (FL)
1
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 98 (FL)
4
10/12/2014
Boys U16 U16 Boys Blue Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#293
Crossover
9:30 AM
NORTH FORT MYERS SC FLORIDA KNIGHTS 98/99 BLACK (FL)
3
FCT SCORPIO (FL)
3
#294
Crossover
9:30 AM
D3WSL WARNER ASG FL 98-99B (FL)
2
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT WEST BOYS 98 (FL)
0
#295
Crossover
9:30 AM
CREEKS SOCCER 98/99 CREEKS KRAZE WHITE (FL)
1
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 98 (FL)
4
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#296
Playoffs
Final
4:15 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 98 (FL)
3
FCT SCORPIO (FL)
2
5/8/2024 12:02:58 AM