Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Event Fields
Event Store
Contact
2014 Adidas Columbus Day Classic
10/9/2014 - 10/12/2014
On This Page:
Girls U10 U10 Girls Red Division
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U10 U10 Girls White Division
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
10/11/2014
Girls U10 U10 Girls Red Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#347
11:45 AM
C6CPU GREATER TAMPA BAY F.C. GTBFC U10G GOLD (FL)
1
VAYSA 04/05 GIRLS[SCHILLING) (FL)
4
#348
11:45 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 04 (FL)
3
CREEKS SOCCER 04/05 CREEKS KRUSH WHITE (FL)
2
#349
5:15 PM
C6CPU GREATER TAMPA BAY F.C. GTBFC U10G GOLD (FL)
0
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 04 (FL)
10
#350
5:15 PM
CREEKS SOCCER 04/05 CREEKS KRUSH WHITE (FL)
6
VAYSA 04/05 GIRLS[SCHILLING) (FL)
1
Bracket B
#351
11:45 AM
OLDSMAR SC OSC LIGHTNING (FL)
0
D3WSL WARNER ASG FL 04-05G PREMIER (FL)
3
#352
11:45 AM
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES E 04 SELECT (FL)
5
C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 04 RAGE GIRLS ACADEMY (FL)
0
#353
5:15 PM
OLDSMAR SC OSC LIGHTNING (FL)
2
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES E 04 SELECT (FL)
6
#354
5:15 PM
C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 04 RAGE GIRLS ACADEMY (FL)
0
D3WSL WARNER ASG FL 04-05G PREMIER (FL)
2
10/12/2014
Girls U10 U10 Girls Red Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#355
11:45 AM
C6CPU GREATER TAMPA BAY F.C. GTBFC U10G GOLD (FL)
0
CREEKS SOCCER 04/05 CREEKS KRUSH WHITE (FL)
9
#356
11:45 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 04 (FL)
3
VAYSA 04/05 GIRLS[SCHILLING) (FL)
0
Bracket B
#357
11:45 AM
OLDSMAR SC OSC LIGHTNING (FL)
2
C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 04 RAGE GIRLS ACADEMY (FL)
0
#358
11:45 AM
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES E 04 SELECT (FL)
3
D3WSL WARNER ASG FL 04-05G PREMIER (FL)
1
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#359
Playoffs
Final
3:30 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 04 (FL)
3
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES E 04 SELECT (FL)
6
10/10/2014
Girls U10 U10 Girls White Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#360
Crossover
6:00 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH BLUE GIRLS 04 (FL)
2
C6WPA WEST PASCO FC 04 THUNDER (FL)
4
10/11/2014
Girls U10 U10 Girls White Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#361
Crossover
11:45 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED WEST RED GIRLS 04 (FL)
3
NORTH FORT MYERS SC FLORIDA LADY KNIGHTS 04/05 (FL)
13
#362
Crossover
11:45 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SOUTH RED GIRLS 04 (FL)
1
CREEKS SOCCER 05/06 CREEKS KRUSH BLACK (FL)
8
#363
Crossover
5:15 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH BLUE GIRLS 04 (FL)
2
CREEKS SOCCER 05/06 CREEKS KRUSH BLACK (FL)
6
#364
Crossover
6:30 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED WEST RED GIRLS 04 (FL)
0
C6WPA WEST PASCO FC 04 THUNDER (FL)
11
#365
Crossover
6:30 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SOUTH RED GIRLS 04 (FL)
1
NORTH FORT MYERS SC FLORIDA LADY KNIGHTS 04/05 (FL)
7
10/12/2014
Girls U10 U10 Girls White Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#366
Crossover
10:30 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SOUTH RED GIRLS 04 (FL)
2
C6WPA WEST PASCO FC 04 THUNDER (FL)
2
#367
Crossover
10:30 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH BLUE GIRLS 04 (FL)
2
NORTH FORT MYERS SC FLORIDA LADY KNIGHTS 04/05 (FL)
6
#368
Crossover
10:30 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED WEST RED GIRLS 04 (FL)
1
CREEKS SOCCER 05/06 CREEKS KRUSH BLACK (FL)
8
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#369
Playoffs
Final
3:00 PM
NORTH FORT MYERS SC FLORIDA LADY KNIGHTS 04/05 (FL)
0
CREEKS SOCCER 05/06 CREEKS KRUSH BLACK (FL)
1
5/8/2024 1:44:05 AM