Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Event Fields
Event Store
Contact
2014 Adidas Columbus Day Classic
10/9/2014 - 10/12/2014
On This Page:
Girls U16 U16 Girls Red Division
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 Girls White Division
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
10/10/2014
Girls U16 U16 Girls Red Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#518
7:30 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 98 (FL)
2
BRADEN RIVER SC 98 GIRLS RAGE PREMIER (FL)
0
Bracket B
#519
6:30 PM
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '99 GIRLS - WARD (FL)
0
GREATER TAMPA BAY FC GTBFC U16 PREMIER GIRLS (FL)
1
10/11/2014
Girls U16 U16 Girls Red Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#520
10:00 AM
BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 98/99 SELECT GIRLS - BLUE (FL)
7
PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 98/99 (FL)
2
#521
7:00 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 98 (FL)
2
BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 98/99 SELECT GIRLS - BLUE (FL)
0
#522
7:00 PM
PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 98/99 (FL)
1
BRADEN RIVER SC 98 GIRLS RAGE PREMIER (FL)
1
Bracket B
#523
10:30 AM
CREEKS SOCCER 98/99 CREEKS KRUSH BLACK (FL)
1
INDIALANTIC YSA 98FORCEGIRLS1 (FL)
1
#524
5:30 PM
CREEKS SOCCER 98/99 CREEKS KRUSH BLACK (FL)
3
GREATER TAMPA BAY FC GTBFC U16 PREMIER GIRLS (FL)
2
#525
5:30 PM
INDIALANTIC YSA 98FORCEGIRLS1 (FL)
1
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '99 GIRLS - WARD (FL)
2
10/12/2014
Girls U16 U16 Girls Red Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#526
11:00 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 98 (FL)
6
PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 98/99 (FL)
0
#527
11:00 AM
BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 98/99 SELECT GIRLS - BLUE (FL)
0
BRADEN RIVER SC 98 GIRLS RAGE PREMIER (FL)
2
Bracket B
#528
12:30 PM
CREEKS SOCCER 98/99 CREEKS KRUSH BLACK (FL)
0
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '99 GIRLS - WARD (FL)
1
#529
12:30 PM
INDIALANTIC YSA 98FORCEGIRLS1 (FL)
1
GREATER TAMPA BAY FC GTBFC U16 PREMIER GIRLS (FL)
3
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#530
Playoffs
Final
5:30 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 98 (FL)
4
GREATER TAMPA BAY FC GTBFC U16 PREMIER GIRLS (FL)
0
10/10/2014
Girls U16 U16 Girls White Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#531
6:00 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 98 (FL)
4
LAKELAND FUTBOL 98/99 GIRLS WHITE (FL)
1
Bracket B
#532
6:00 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 98 (FL)
2
C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT (FL)
2
10/11/2014
Girls U16 U16 Girls White Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#533
9:30 AM
FKK 98/99 FLORIDA KRUSH BLUE (FL)
0
INDIALANTIC YSA 98FORCEGIRLS2 (FL)
2
#534
4:00 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 98 (FL)
3
FKK 98/99 FLORIDA KRUSH BLUE (FL)
1
#535
5:30 PM
INDIALANTIC YSA 98FORCEGIRLS2 (FL)
7
LAKELAND FUTBOL 98/99 GIRLS WHITE (FL)
0
Bracket B
#536
9:30 AM
ACYS SPIRIT UNITED G98/99 BLUE (FL)
1
CREEKS SOCCER 98/99 CREEKS KRUSH WHITE (FL)
1
#537
5:30 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 98 (FL)
5
ACYS SPIRIT UNITED G98/99 BLUE (FL)
0
#538
5:30 PM
CREEKS SOCCER 98/99 CREEKS KRUSH WHITE (FL)
2
C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT (FL)
2
10/12/2014
Girls U16 U16 Girls White Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#539
2:00 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 98 (FL)
1
INDIALANTIC YSA 98FORCEGIRLS2 (FL)
2
#540
2:00 PM
FKK 98/99 FLORIDA KRUSH BLUE (FL)
1
LAKELAND FUTBOL 98/99 GIRLS WHITE (FL)
0
Bracket B
#541
2:00 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 98 (FL)
1
CREEKS SOCCER 98/99 CREEKS KRUSH WHITE (FL)
0
#542
2:00 PM
ACYS SPIRIT UNITED G98/99 BLUE (FL)
0
C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT (FL)
1
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#577
Playoffs
Final
6:30 PM
INDIALANTIC YSA 98FORCEGIRLS2 (FL)
1
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 98 (FL)
2
5/8/2024 12:38:53 AM