Ranking Value: 291
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 4 4:40 PM |
PUMAS U.N.A.M ACADEMY02-03 | 3 - 1 | ALBION SC BU11-SC | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Aug 4 1:00 PM |
PUMAS U.N.A.M ACADEMY02-03 | 2 - 0 | SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SC UNITED BOYS U11 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Aug 4 1:50 PM |
ALBION SC BU11-SC | 4 - 1 | ARSENAL FC BU10-KOPTIEFF |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PUMAS U.N.A.M ACADEMY02-03 (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 29 |
PYSL, INC. PYSL BLAST (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 18 |
SAN DIEGO UNITED B02/03 BLACK (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 7 |
ENCINITAS EXPRESS BU11 WHITE (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 6 |
Saturday, August 3, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | ENCINITAS EXPRESS BU11 WHITE | 0 - 6 | PUMAS U.N.A.M ACADEMY02-03 | |
10:00 AM | SAN DIEGO UNITED B02/03 BLACK | 2 - 5 | PYSL, INC. PYSL BLAST | |
2:20 PM | ENCINITAS EXPRESS BU11 WHITE | 1 - 2 | PYSL, INC. PYSL BLAST | |
3:50 PM | SAN DIEGO UNITED B02/03 BLACK | 0 - 6 | PUMAS U.N.A.M ACADEMY02-03 | |
Sunday, August 4, 2013 | ||||
9:00 AM | PYSL, INC. PYSL BLAST | 1 - 5 | PUMAS U.N.A.M ACADEMY02-03 | |
9:10 AM | SAN DIEGO UNITED B02/03 BLACK | 2 - 2 | ENCINITAS EXPRESS BU11 WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBION SC BU11-SC (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 28 |
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SC UNITED BOYS U11 (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 23 |
CRUSADERS BOYS U11 WHITE (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 19 |
Saturday, August 3, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | ALBION SC BU11-SC | 9 - 0 | TEMECULA UNITED BU11 | |
9:00 AM | SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SC UNITED BOYS U11 | 6 - 0 | ARSENAL FC SAN DIEGO BU11 PREMIER | |
11:40 AM | CRUSADERS BOYS U11 WHITE | 0 - 3 | ARSENAL FC BU10-KOPTIEFF | |
1:40 PM | SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SC UNITED BOYS U11 | 6 - 1 | TEMECULA UNITED BU11 | |
3:20 PM | CRUSADERS BOYS U11 WHITE | 3 - 1 | ARSENAL FC SAN DIEGO BU11 PREMIER | |
5:10 PM | ALBION SC BU11-SC | 1 - 0 | ARSENAL FC BU10-KOPTIEFF | |
Sunday, August 4, 2013 | ||||
9:00 AM | ALBION SC BU11-SC | 6 - 0 | ARSENAL FC SAN DIEGO BU11 PREMIER | |
9:00 AM | SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SC UNITED BOYS U11 | 0 - 0 | ARSENAL FC BU10-KOPTIEFF | |
9:00 AM | CRUSADERS BOYS U11 WHITE | 8 - 0 | TEMECULA UNITED BU11 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARSENAL FC BU10-KOPTIEFF (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13 |
ARSENAL FC SAN DIEGO BU11 PREMIER (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1 |
TEMECULA UNITED BU11 (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1 |