Ranking Value: 2654
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 30 8:30 AM |
RANGERS FC G2005 WHITE NPL DISCOVERY | 0 - 1 | LAFC SOCAL YOUTH-SCV LAFC SOCAL - SCV G2005 GOLD | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Apr 23 8:00 AM |
FUTURE FC G04G05 FUTURE FC | 2 - 4 | RANGERS FC G2005 WHITE NPL DISCOVERY | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Apr 23 10:00 AM |
SPARTANS FC CA SPARTANS FC DESERT GIRLS 2005 DR | 2 - 3 | LAFC SOCAL YOUTH-SCV LAFC SOCAL - SCV G2005 GOLD | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Apr 23 12:00 PM |
LEGENDS FC - SAN DIEGO LEGENDS FC SAN DIEGO G0405 | 1 - 0 | FREEDOM FUTBOL CLUB - G05 GREEN | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Apr 23 2:00 PM |
AYSO UNITED SOCAL SOUTH BAY G2005 | 0 - 2 | CDA SLAMMERS HB G0405 COMP OHISHI | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Apr 29 11:00 AM |
RANGERS FC G2005 WHITE NPL DISCOVERY | 2 - 1 | CDA SLAMMERS HB G0405 COMP OHISHI | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Apr 29 11:00 AM |
LAFC SOCAL YOUTH-SCV LAFC SOCAL - SCV G2005 GOLD | 2 - 0 | LEGENDS FC - SAN DIEGO LEGENDS FC SAN DIEGO G0405 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FUTURE FC G04G05 FUTURE FC (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 9 |
VISTA STORM SC G2005 ELITE (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 6 |
LEGENDS FC (CA) LEGENDS FC LA G05 (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 3 |
LAFC SOCAL YOUTH-SCV LAFC SOCAL-SCV G2005 BLACK (CA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 0 |
Saturday, March 25, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | FUTURE FC G04G05 FUTURE FC | 8 - 0 | LAFC SOCAL YOUTH-SCV LAFC SOCAL-SCV G2005 BLACK | |
10:00 AM | LEGENDS FC (CA) LEGENDS FC LA G05 | 4 - 5 | VISTA STORM SC G2005 ELITE | |
Sunday, March 26, 2023 | ||||
12:00 PM | FUTURE FC G04G05 FUTURE FC | 5 - 1 | LEGENDS FC (CA) LEGENDS FC LA G05 | |
12:00 PM | VISTA STORM SC G2005 ELITE | 4 - 3 | LAFC SOCAL YOUTH-SCV LAFC SOCAL-SCV G2005 BLACK | |
Sunday, April 16, 2023 | ||||
4:00 PM | FUTURE FC G04G05 FUTURE FC | 4 - 0 | VISTA STORM SC G2005 ELITE | |
4:00 PM | LEGENDS FC (CA) LEGENDS FC LA G05 | 1 - 0 | LAFC SOCAL YOUTH-SCV LAFC SOCAL-SCV G2005 BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPARTANS FC CA SPARTANS FC DESERT GIRLS 2005 DR (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
LEGENDS FC (CA) G0405 2223 (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES G0506 KALE (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
OC SURF NORTH G2005 BLUE SOCAL (MARTINEZ) (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Saturday, March 25, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | SPARTANS FC CA SPARTANS FC DESERT GIRLS 2005 DR | 1 - 1 | LEGENDS FC (CA) G0405 2223 | |
12:00 PM | OC SURF NORTH G2005 BLUE SOCAL (MARTINEZ) | 0 - 4 | SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES G0506 KALE | |
Sunday, March 26, 2023 | ||||
2:00 PM | SPARTANS FC CA SPARTANS FC DESERT GIRLS 2005 DR | 1 - 0 | OC SURF NORTH G2005 BLUE SOCAL (MARTINEZ) | |
2:00 PM | SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES G0506 KALE | 0 - 2 | LEGENDS FC (CA) G0405 2223 | |
Sunday, April 16, 2023 | ||||
2:00 PM | SPARTANS FC CA SPARTANS FC DESERT GIRLS 2005 DR | 1 - 0 | SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES G0506 KALE | |
2:00 PM | OC SURF NORTH G2005 BLUE SOCAL (MARTINEZ) | 0 - 0 | LEGENDS FC (CA) G0405 2223 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEGENDS FC - SAN DIEGO LEGENDS FC SAN DIEGO G0405 (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
LIVERPOOL FC IA SOCAL LFC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY SOCAL G0504 PREMIER PAREDES (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
SANTA MONICA SURF G200405 WHITE (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
REBELS SC IE - G0405 BROWN (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Saturday, March 25, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | LEGENDS FC - SAN DIEGO LEGENDS FC SAN DIEGO G0405 | 1 - 0 | LIVERPOOL FC IA SOCAL LFC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY SOCAL G0504 PREMIER PAREDES | |
2:00 PM | SANTA MONICA SURF G200405 WHITE | 1 - 0 | REBELS SC IE - G0405 BROWN | |
Sunday, March 26, 2023 | ||||
4:00 PM | LEGENDS FC - SAN DIEGO LEGENDS FC SAN DIEGO G0405 | 2 - 0 | SANTA MONICA SURF G200405 WHITE | |
4:00 PM | REBELS SC IE - G0405 BROWN | 0 - 1 | LIVERPOOL FC IA SOCAL LFC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY SOCAL G0504 PREMIER PAREDES | |
Sunday, April 16, 2023 | ||||
12:00 PM | LEGENDS FC - SAN DIEGO LEGENDS FC SAN DIEGO G0405 | 0 - 0 | REBELS SC IE - G0405 BROWN | |
12:00 PM | SANTA MONICA SURF G200405 WHITE | 0 - 0 | LIVERPOOL FC IA SOCAL LFC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY SOCAL G0504 PREMIER PAREDES |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEGENDS FC (CA) SCV G05 FC (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 9 |
CDA SLAMMERS NORTH G0405 REIF (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 6 |
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES G0405 VAUGHT (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3 |
AYSO MATRIX 11-S SOUTH BAY G2004 ROMO (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 0 |
Saturday, March 25, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | LEGENDS FC (CA) SCV G05 FC | 8 - 2 | AYSO MATRIX 11-S SOUTH BAY G2004 ROMO | |
4:00 PM | CDA SLAMMERS NORTH G0405 REIF | 3 - 1 | SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES G0405 VAUGHT | |
Sunday, March 26, 2023 | ||||
10:00 AM | LEGENDS FC (CA) SCV G05 FC | 4 - 0 | CDA SLAMMERS NORTH G0405 REIF | |
10:00 AM | SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES G0405 VAUGHT | 5 - 2 | AYSO MATRIX 11-S SOUTH BAY G2004 ROMO | |
Sunday, April 16, 2023 | ||||
10:00 AM | LEGENDS FC (CA) SCV G05 FC | 5 - 1 | SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES G0405 VAUGHT | |
10:00 AM | CDA SLAMMERS NORTH G0405 REIF | 7 - 1 | AYSO MATRIX 11-S SOUTH BAY G2004 ROMO |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CDA SLAMMERS HB G0405 COMP OHISHI (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 |
LEGENDS FC (CA) TEMECULA VALLEY G0405 (CA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
ALBION SC SAN DIEGO CS G0405 ACADEMY (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
CALIFORNIA ATHLETIC SC G2005 RED (CA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
Saturday, March 25, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | CDA SLAMMERS HB G0405 COMP OHISHI | 6 - 0 | CALIFORNIA ATHLETIC SC G2005 RED | |
8:00 AM | LEGENDS FC (CA) TEMECULA VALLEY G0405 | 2 - 0 | ALBION SC SAN DIEGO CS G0405 ACADEMY | |
Sunday, March 26, 2023 | ||||
8:00 AM | CDA SLAMMERS HB G0405 COMP OHISHI | 2 - 1 | LEGENDS FC (CA) TEMECULA VALLEY G0405 | |
8:00 AM | ALBION SC SAN DIEGO CS G0405 ACADEMY | 2 - 1 | CALIFORNIA ATHLETIC SC G2005 RED | |
Sunday, April 16, 2023 | ||||
8:00 AM | CDA SLAMMERS HB G0405 COMP OHISHI | 3 - 1 | ALBION SC SAN DIEGO CS G0405 ACADEMY | |
8:00 AM | LEGENDS FC (CA) TEMECULA VALLEY G0405 | 3 - 0 | CALIFORNIA ATHLETIC SC G2005 RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FREEDOM FUTBOL CLUB - G05 GREEN (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9 |
OCEANSIDE BREAKERS G2005 (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
SLAMMERS FC SFC HBK NPL DISCOVERY G0405 JB (CA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
VENTURA SURF G2005 (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Saturday, March 25, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | VENTURA SURF G2005 | 0 - 1 | FREEDOM FUTBOL CLUB - G05 GREEN | |
10:00 AM | SLAMMERS FC SFC HBK NPL DISCOVERY G0405 JB | 0 - 1 | OCEANSIDE BREAKERS G2005 | |
Sunday, March 26, 2023 | ||||
4:00 PM | VENTURA SURF G2005 | 0 - 1 | SLAMMERS FC SFC HBK NPL DISCOVERY G0405 JB | |
4:00 PM | OCEANSIDE BREAKERS G2005 | 0 - 3 | FREEDOM FUTBOL CLUB - G05 GREEN | |
Sunday, April 16, 2023 | ||||
4:00 PM | VENTURA SURF G2005 | 0 - 1 | OCEANSIDE BREAKERS G2005 | |
4:00 PM | SLAMMERS FC SFC HBK NPL DISCOVERY G0405 JB | 0 - 4 | FREEDOM FUTBOL CLUB - G05 GREEN |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPORTING CALIFORNIA USA SPORTING CALIFORNIA SGV G2005 BERENJI (CA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 9 |
VALLEY CENTER HURRICANES HURRICANES G05 (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 6 |
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES G0506 CARTER-MAISTERRA (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 |
LEGENDS FC (CA) SFV G2005 (DO NOT USE) 2223 (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1 |
Saturday, March 25, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | VALLEY CENTER HURRICANES HURRICANES G05 | 4 - 0 | LEGENDS FC (CA) SFV G2005 (DO NOT USE) 2223 | |
12:00 PM | SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES G0506 CARTER-MAISTERRA | 0 - 5 | SPORTING CALIFORNIA USA SPORTING CALIFORNIA SGV G2005 BERENJI | |
Sunday, March 26, 2023 | ||||
12:00 PM | VALLEY CENTER HURRICANES HURRICANES G05 | 5 - 0 | SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES G0506 CARTER-MAISTERRA | |
12:00 PM | SPORTING CALIFORNIA USA SPORTING CALIFORNIA SGV G2005 BERENJI | 10 - 0 | LEGENDS FC (CA) SFV G2005 (DO NOT USE) 2223 | |
Sunday, April 16, 2023 | ||||
2:00 PM | VALLEY CENTER HURRICANES HURRICANES G05 | 3 - 7 | SPORTING CALIFORNIA USA SPORTING CALIFORNIA SGV G2005 BERENJI | |
2:00 PM | SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES G0506 CARTER-MAISTERRA | 1 - 1 | LEGENDS FC (CA) SFV G2005 (DO NOT USE) 2223 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANGERS FC G2005 WHITE NPL DISCOVERY (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 9 |
LEGENDS FC (CA) G05 BEAUMONT FC 2223 (CA) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
CDA SLAMMERS HB G0405 COMP MARIETTI (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
SOCAL ELITE FC IE G05 GOLD (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
Saturday, March 25, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | RANGERS FC G2005 WHITE NPL DISCOVERY | 8 - 0 | SOCAL ELITE FC IE G05 GOLD | |
2:00 PM | CDA SLAMMERS HB G0405 COMP MARIETTI | 2 - 3 | LEGENDS FC (CA) G05 BEAUMONT FC 2223 | |
Sunday, March 26, 2023 | ||||
2:00 PM | RANGERS FC G2005 WHITE NPL DISCOVERY | 4 - 0 | CDA SLAMMERS HB G0405 COMP MARIETTI | |
2:00 PM | LEGENDS FC (CA) G05 BEAUMONT FC 2223 | 0 - 0 | SOCAL ELITE FC IE G05 GOLD | |
Sunday, April 16, 2023 | ||||
12:00 PM | RANGERS FC G2005 WHITE NPL DISCOVERY | 4 - 2 | LEGENDS FC (CA) G05 BEAUMONT FC 2223 | |
12:00 PM | CDA SLAMMERS HB G0405 COMP MARIETTI | 2 - 0 | SOCAL ELITE FC IE G05 GOLD |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CZ ELITE (CA-S) CZ ELITE G05 CHERIF (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 7 |
CALIFORNIA RUSH CA RUSH G05 NERO - HB (CA) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
BEACH FUTBOL G20062005 SB HANSEN (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
SPORTING SAN DIEGO G2005 GREEN (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
Saturday, March 25, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | CZ ELITE (CA-S) CZ ELITE G05 CHERIF | 4 - 0 | BEACH FUTBOL G20062005 SB HANSEN | |
4:00 PM | SPORTING SAN DIEGO G2005 GREEN | 0 - 3 | CALIFORNIA RUSH CA RUSH G05 NERO - HB | |
Sunday, March 26, 2023 | ||||
10:00 AM | CZ ELITE (CA-S) CZ ELITE G05 CHERIF | 4 - 0 | SPORTING SAN DIEGO G2005 GREEN | |
10:00 AM | CALIFORNIA RUSH CA RUSH G05 NERO - HB | 2 - 0 | BEACH FUTBOL G20062005 SB HANSEN | |
Sunday, April 16, 2023 | ||||
10:00 AM | CZ ELITE (CA-S) CZ ELITE G05 CHERIF | 0 - 0 | CALIFORNIA RUSH CA RUSH G05 NERO - HB | |
10:00 AM | SPORTING SAN DIEGO G2005 GREEN | 0 - 0 | BEACH FUTBOL G20062005 SB HANSEN |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAFC SOCAL YOUTH-SCV LAFC SOCAL - SCV G2005 GOLD (CA) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 7 |
AYSO UNITED SOCAL SOUTH BAY G2005 (CA) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 7 |
LEGENDS FC (CA) ORANGE COUNTY G05 FC 2223 (CA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 3 |
SOCAL ELITE FC RIVERSIDE G04 GOLD (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 0 |
Saturday, March 25, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | LAFC SOCAL YOUTH-SCV LAFC SOCAL - SCV G2005 GOLD | 7 - 0 | SOCAL ELITE FC RIVERSIDE G04 GOLD | |
8:00 AM | AYSO UNITED SOCAL SOUTH BAY G2005 | 6 - 1 | LEGENDS FC (CA) ORANGE COUNTY G05 FC 2223 | |
Sunday, March 26, 2023 | ||||
8:00 AM | LAFC SOCAL YOUTH-SCV LAFC SOCAL - SCV G2005 GOLD | 1 - 1 | AYSO UNITED SOCAL SOUTH BAY G2005 | |
8:00 AM | LEGENDS FC (CA) ORANGE COUNTY G05 FC 2223 | 5 - 1 | SOCAL ELITE FC RIVERSIDE G04 GOLD | |
Sunday, April 16, 2023 | ||||
8:00 AM | LAFC SOCAL YOUTH-SCV LAFC SOCAL - SCV G2005 GOLD | 6 - 1 | LEGENDS FC (CA) ORANGE COUNTY G05 FC 2223 | |
8:00 AM | AYSO UNITED SOCAL SOUTH BAY G2005 | 4 - 1 | SOCAL ELITE FC RIVERSIDE G04 GOLD |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LA SURF G2005.04 LA SURF LC - SOCAL (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
WEST COAST F.C. G0405 NPL GOMEZ (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
AYSO UNITED SOCAL SOUTH BAY G2004 (CA) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 |
LEGENDS FC (CA) G05 2223 (CA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
Saturday, March 25, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | LEGENDS FC (CA) G05 2223 | 1 - 2 | AYSO UNITED SOCAL SOUTH BAY G2004 | |
10:00 AM | LA SURF G2005.04 LA SURF LC - SOCAL | 1 - 0 | WEST COAST F.C. G0405 NPL GOMEZ | |
Sunday, March 26, 2023 | ||||
2:00 PM | LEGENDS FC (CA) G05 2223 | 1 - 0 | LA SURF G2005.04 LA SURF LC - SOCAL | |
2:00 PM | WEST COAST F.C. G0405 NPL GOMEZ | 2 - 2 | AYSO UNITED SOCAL SOUTH BAY G2004 | |
Sunday, April 16, 2023 | ||||
8:00 AM | LEGENDS FC (CA) G05 2223 | 1 - 2 | WEST COAST F.C. G0405 NPL GOMEZ | |
8:00 AM | LA SURF G2005.04 LA SURF LC - SOCAL | 4 - 1 | AYSO UNITED SOCAL SOUTH BAY G2004 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEGENDS FC (CA) AV G05 FC 2223 (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
BEACH FUTBOL BEACH FC SB G20042005 TOMINOVICH (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
CITY SC - SAN MARCOS G2005 ACADEMY (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
REBELS SC IE - G05 RIOS (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Saturday, March 25, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | CITY SC - SAN MARCOS G2005 ACADEMY | 1 - 2 | BEACH FUTBOL BEACH FC SB G20042005 TOMINOVICH | |
12:00 PM | REBELS SC IE - G05 RIOS | 0 - 3 | LEGENDS FC (CA) AV G05 FC 2223 | |
Sunday, March 26, 2023 | ||||
12:00 PM | CITY SC - SAN MARCOS G2005 ACADEMY | 2 - 0 | REBELS SC IE - G05 RIOS | |
12:00 PM | LEGENDS FC (CA) AV G05 FC 2223 | 2 - 1 | BEACH FUTBOL BEACH FC SB G20042005 TOMINOVICH | |
Sunday, April 16, 2023 | ||||
10:00 AM | CITY SC - SAN MARCOS G2005 ACADEMY | 1 - 1 | LEGENDS FC (CA) AV G05 FC 2223 | |
10:00 AM | REBELS SC IE - G05 RIOS | 0 - 3 | BEACH FUTBOL BEACH FC SB G20042005 TOMINOVICH |