Ranking Value: 604
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 24 2:00 PM |
ST PETE RAIDERS ST. PETE RAIDERS 2010B ELITE (JENNISON) | 1 - 2 | FC TAMPA RANGERS FCTS 2010B EAGLES BLACK | |
Final | ||||
Sep 24 5:00 PM |
CITRUS FUTBOL CITRUS FC STORM U14 | 2 - 4 | RURAL YSA WIMAUMA WARRIORS SELECT 2010 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ST PETE RAIDERS ST. PETE RAIDERS 2010B ELITE (JENNISON) (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9 |
FC TAMPA RANGERS FCTS 2010B EAGLES BLACK (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 6 |
FLORIDA CELTIC 2010B PH WHITE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 2010 BLUE (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
Friday, September 22, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | ST PETE RAIDERS ST. PETE RAIDERS 2010B ELITE (JENNISON) | 2 - 1 | FC TAMPA RANGERS FCTS 2010B EAGLES BLACK | |
6:00 PM | FLORIDA CELTIC 2010B PH WHITE | 2 - 0 | PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 2010 BLUE | |
Saturday, September 23, 2023 | ||||
8:00 AM | ST PETE RAIDERS ST. PETE RAIDERS 2010B ELITE (JENNISON) | 2 - 1 | FLORIDA CELTIC 2010B PH WHITE | |
10:35 AM | FC TAMPA RANGERS FCTS 2010B EAGLES BLACK | 7 - 0 | PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 2010 BLUE | |
2:30 PM | PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 2010 BLUE | 0 - 2 | ST PETE RAIDERS ST. PETE RAIDERS 2010B ELITE (JENNISON) | |
3:15 PM | FC TAMPA RANGERS FCTS 2010B EAGLES BLACK | 4 - 0 | FLORIDA CELTIC 2010B PH WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RURAL YSA WIMAUMA WARRIORS SELECT 2010 (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 7 |
FC TAMPA RANGERS 2010B FC TAMPA NEWCASTLE (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 6 |
WINTER HAVEN YOUTH SOCCER 2010 BOYS PREMIER (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
9:15 AM | FC TAMPA RANGERS 2010B FC TAMPA NEWCASTLE | 2 - 5 | RURAL YSA WIMAUMA WARRIORS SELECT 2010 | |
1:15 PM | WINTER HAVEN YOUTH SOCCER 2010 BOYS PREMIER | 2 - 2 | RURAL YSA WIMAUMA WARRIORS SELECT 2010 | |
Sunday, September 24, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | WINTER HAVEN YOUTH SOCCER 2010 BOYS PREMIER | 2 - 4 | FC TAMPA RANGERS 2010B FC TAMPA NEWCASTLE | |
8:00 AM | RURAL YSA WIMAUMA WARRIORS SELECT 2010 | 7 - 0 | NATURE COAST INC. NCSC 2010B JC |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CITRUS FUTBOL CITRUS FC STORM U14 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
NATURE COAST INC. NCSC 2010B JC (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 |
HERNANDO SC CNFHS HERNANDO SC 2010 BOYS (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
Saturday, September 23, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | NATURE COAST INC. NCSC 2010B JC | 0 - 2 | CITRUS FUTBOL CITRUS FC STORM U14 | |
11:55 AM | NATURE COAST INC. NCSC 2010B JC | 1 - 0 | HERNANDO SC CNFHS HERNANDO SC 2010 BOYS | |
3:45 PM | CITRUS FUTBOL CITRUS FC STORM U14 | 2 - 3 | FC TAMPA RANGERS 2010B FC TAMPA NEWCASTLE | |
5:00 PM | HERNANDO SC CNFHS HERNANDO SC 2010 BOYS | 0 - 2 | WINTER HAVEN YOUTH SOCCER 2010 BOYS PREMIER | |
Sunday, September 24, 2023 | ||||
9:15 AM | HERNANDO SC CNFHS HERNANDO SC 2010 BOYS | 2 - 2 | CITRUS FUTBOL CITRUS FC STORM U14 |