Ranking Value: 407
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 4 1:45 PM |
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY INDIANA FIRE 2010G WHITE | 1 - 0 | INDIANA SOUTHWEST FUTBOL ISFC 2010 GIRLS | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Jun 3 11:30 AM |
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY INDIANA FIRE 2010G WHITE | 2 - 0 | DYNAMO FC DYNAMO 2010 GIRLS RED | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Jun 3 11:30 AM |
INDIANA SOUTHWEST FUTBOL ISFC 2010 GIRLS | 2 - 1 | SOUTHERN INDIANA UNITED 2010 GIRLS RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY INDIANA FIRE 2010G WHITE (IN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 |
INDIANA SOUTHWEST FUTBOL ISFC 2010 GIRLS (IN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
WARSAW TRAVEL SC WARSAW ACES (IN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
CARMEL FC GIRLS 2010 BLUE (IN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
Saturday, May 6, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 AM | INDIANA SOUTHWEST FUTBOL ISFC 2010 GIRLS | 1 - 0 | WARSAW TRAVEL SC WARSAW ACES | |
11:30 AM | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY INDIANA FIRE 2010G WHITE | 4 - 0 | CARMEL FC GIRLS 2010 BLUE | |
4:00 PM | CARMEL FC GIRLS 2010 BLUE | 0 - 3 | INDIANA SOUTHWEST FUTBOL ISFC 2010 GIRLS | |
4:00 PM | WARSAW TRAVEL SC WARSAW ACES | 0 - 3 | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY INDIANA FIRE 2010G WHITE | |
Sunday, May 7, 2023 | ||||
10:00 AM | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY INDIANA FIRE 2010G WHITE | 1 - 1 | INDIANA SOUTHWEST FUTBOL ISFC 2010 GIRLS | |
10:00 AM | WARSAW TRAVEL SC WARSAW ACES | 2 - 1 | CARMEL FC GIRLS 2010 BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DYNAMO FC DYNAMO 2010 GIRLS RED (IN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
NWI LIONS UNITED 2010G WHITE (IN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
HOOSIER FUTBOL HOOSIER FC 2010G ELITE WOLVES II (IN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
INDY PREMIER SC ECHO PREMIER 10 ELITE II GIRLS (IN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Saturday, May 6, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | NWI LIONS UNITED 2010G WHITE | 1 - 0 | INDY PREMIER SC ECHO PREMIER 10 ELITE II GIRLS | |
10:00 AM | HOOSIER FUTBOL HOOSIER FC 2010G ELITE WOLVES II | 2 - 2 | DYNAMO FC DYNAMO 2010 GIRLS RED | |
2:30 PM | DYNAMO FC DYNAMO 2010 GIRLS RED | 2 - 1 | NWI LIONS UNITED 2010G WHITE | |
2:30 PM | INDY PREMIER SC ECHO PREMIER 10 ELITE II GIRLS | 1 - 3 | HOOSIER FUTBOL HOOSIER FC 2010G ELITE WOLVES II | |
Sunday, May 7, 2023 | ||||
11:30 AM | HOOSIER FUTBOL HOOSIER FC 2010G ELITE WOLVES II | 1 - 2 | NWI LIONS UNITED 2010G WHITE | |
11:30 AM | INDY PREMIER SC ECHO PREMIER 10 ELITE II GIRLS | 0 - 1 | DYNAMO FC DYNAMO 2010 GIRLS RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOUTHERN INDIANA UNITED 2010 GIRLS RED (IN) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
CIRCLE CITY FC 2010G BLUE (IN) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY INDIANA FIRE 2010G NAVY (IN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Friday, May 5, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:30 PM | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY INDIANA FIRE 2010G NAVY | 0 - 1 | CIRCLE CITY FC 2010G BLUE | |
Saturday, May 6, 2023 | ||||
1:00 PM | CIRCLE CITY FC 2010G BLUE | 0 - 0 | SOUTHERN INDIANA UNITED 2010 GIRLS RED | |
Sunday, May 7, 2023 | ||||
1:00 PM | SOUTHERN INDIANA UNITED 2010 GIRLS RED | 3 - 0 | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY INDIANA FIRE 2010G NAVY |