Ranking Value: 8000
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 10 8:30 AM |
EAST COAST FOOTBALL B2010 ACADEMY | 1 - 2 | BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2010 PRO | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Apr 26 7:30 PM |
STONY BROOK LGN SC THUNDER B2010 | 6 - 0 | EASTERN LI EASTERN SOCCER ACADEMY L.I (ESA) SPARTANS | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Apr 22 2:40 PM |
EAST COAST FOOTBALL B2010 ACADEMY | 3 - 0 | PATHFINDER FC 10 | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
May 9 6:00 PM |
NY HOTA BAVARIAN 2010 BLUE | 0 - 4 | BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2010 PRO | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Apr 23 2:30 PM |
JUST PLAY JPSC PREMIER B10 EA | 4 - 0 | FRENCH FOOTBALL ACADEMY FRENCH FOOTBALL FEDERATION ACADEMY 2010 PAVARD | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
May 14 3:00 PM |
STONY BROOK LGN SC THUNDER B2010 | 0 - 7 | EAST COAST FOOTBALL B2010 ACADEMY | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Jun 4 6:00 PM |
BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2010 PRO | 2 - 1 | JUST PLAY JPSC PREMIER B10 EA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EAST COAST FOOTBALL B2010 ACADEMY (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 9 |
BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2010 PRO (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
ST JOSEPH KINGS PARK B2010 UST ELITE (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
Sunday, October 16, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | EAST COAST FOOTBALL B2010 ACADEMY | 5 - 0 | WHITE PLAINS YS WP ACADEMY NATIONAL 2010 | |
Saturday, October 22, 2022 | ||||
11:30 AM | ST JOSEPH KINGS PARK B2010 UST ELITE | 2 - 0 | EASTERN LI EASTERN SOCCER ACADEMY L.I (ESA) SPARTANS | |
Sunday, October 30, 2022 | ||||
5:00 PM | BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2010 PRO | 6 - 1 | VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NEW YORK 2010 ORANGE | |
Friday, November 4, 2022 | ||||
7:30 PM | EAST COAST FOOTBALL B2010 ACADEMY | 2 - 1 | BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2010 PRO | |
Sunday, November 6, 2022 | ||||
1:00 PM | ST JOSEPH KINGS PARK B2010 UST ELITE | 0 - 5 | EAST COAST FOOTBALL B2010 ACADEMY | |
Sunday, November 13, 2022 | ||||
1:45 PM | BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2010 PRO | 2 - 2 | ST JOSEPH KINGS PARK B2010 UST ELITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EASTERN LI EASTERN SOCCER ACADEMY L.I (ESA) SPARTANS (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
WHITE PLAINS YS WP ACADEMY NATIONAL 2010 (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NEW YORK 2010 ORANGE (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 0 |
Saturday, November 19, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | WHITE PLAINS YS WP ACADEMY NATIONAL 2010 | 3 - 0 | VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NEW YORK 2010 ORANGE | |
Sunday, November 20, 2022 | ||||
9:00 AM | EASTERN LI EASTERN SOCCER ACADEMY L.I (ESA) SPARTANS | 1 - 0 | WHITE PLAINS YS WP ACADEMY NATIONAL 2010 | |
Saturday, November 26, 2022 | ||||
3:00 PM | VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NEW YORK 2010 ORANGE | 2 - 4 | EASTERN LI EASTERN SOCCER ACADEMY L.I (ESA) SPARTANS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JUST PLAY JPSC PREMIER B10 EA (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 9 |
OLYMPIACOS NY OLYMPIACOS 2010 RED (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 4 |
CT RUSH SOUTH 2010 BOYS (CT) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
TOWN OF POUGHKEEPSIE BACKDRAFT 10 (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 0 |
Sunday, October 16, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | JUST PLAY JPSC PREMIER B10 EA | 6 - 2 | OLYMPIACOS NY OLYMPIACOS 2010 RED | |
Sunday, October 23, 2022 | ||||
12:00 PM | TOWN OF POUGHKEEPSIE BACKDRAFT 10 | 1 - 6 | JUST PLAY JPSC PREMIER B10 EA | |
Sunday, October 30, 2022 | ||||
3:30 PM | CT RUSH SOUTH 2010 BOYS | 3 - 0 | TOWN OF POUGHKEEPSIE BACKDRAFT 10 | |
Saturday, November 5, 2022 | ||||
2:00 PM | OLYMPIACOS NY OLYMPIACOS 2010 RED | 7 - 1 | TOWN OF POUGHKEEPSIE BACKDRAFT 10 | |
Sunday, November 6, 2022 | ||||
1:30 PM | JUST PLAY JPSC PREMIER B10 EA | 4 - 0 | CT RUSH SOUTH 2010 BOYS | |
Saturday, November 19, 2022 | ||||
11:30 AM | OLYMPIACOS NY OLYMPIACOS 2010 RED | 2 - 2 | CT RUSH SOUTH 2010 BOYS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NY HOTA BAVARIAN 2010 BLUE (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 9 |
PATHFINDER FC 10 (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
MET OVAL ACADEMY 2010 EAST (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 3 |
RIVERTOWNS UNITED B10 GALAXY (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
Saturday, October 15, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | NY HOTA BAVARIAN 2010 BLUE | 4 - 0 | MET OVAL ACADEMY 2010 EAST | |
Sunday, October 16, 2022 | ||||
1:00 PM | PATHFINDER FC 10 | 1 - 0 | RIVERTOWNS UNITED B10 GALAXY | |
Saturday, November 5, 2022 | ||||
1:30 PM | RIVERTOWNS UNITED B10 GALAXY | 0 - 4 | NY HOTA BAVARIAN 2010 BLUE | |
Saturday, November 19, 2022 | ||||
10:30 AM | PATHFINDER FC 10 | 4 - 2 | MET OVAL ACADEMY 2010 EAST | |
Sunday, November 20, 2022 | ||||
1:00 PM | NY HOTA BAVARIAN 2010 BLUE | 2 - 0 | PATHFINDER FC 10 | |
Sunday, December 11, 2022 | ||||
9:00 AM | MET OVAL ACADEMY 2010 EAST | 5 - 0 | RIVERTOWNS UNITED B10 GALAXY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STONY BROOK LGN SC THUNDER B2010 (NYE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
FRENCH FOOTBALL ACADEMY FRENCH FOOTBALL FEDERATION ACADEMY 2010 PAVARD (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 6 |
MET OVAL ACADEMY 2010 (NYE) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 3 |
FC TRANSYLVANIA BOYS 2010 (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
Saturday, October 22, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:30 PM | FC TRANSYLVANIA BOYS 2010 | 1 - 2 | STONY BROOK LGN SC THUNDER B2010 | |
Saturday, October 29, 2022 | ||||
4:00 PM | STONY BROOK LGN SC THUNDER B2010 | 4 - 1 | FRENCH FOOTBALL ACADEMY FRENCH FOOTBALL FEDERATION ACADEMY 2010 PAVARD | |
Sunday, November 13, 2022 | ||||
8:30 AM | FRENCH FOOTBALL ACADEMY FRENCH FOOTBALL FEDERATION ACADEMY 2010 PAVARD | 6 - 0 | FC TRANSYLVANIA BOYS 2010 | |
Sunday, November 20, 2022 | ||||
9:00 AM | MET OVAL ACADEMY 2010 | 1 - 2 | FRENCH FOOTBALL ACADEMY FRENCH FOOTBALL FEDERATION ACADEMY 2010 PAVARD | |
Saturday, December 3, 2022 | ||||
7:00 PM | MET OVAL ACADEMY 2010 | 12 - 1 | FC TRANSYLVANIA BOYS 2010 |