2012 North Texas State Cup
Boys U14 BU14
Bracket A
Saturday, May 5, 2012
  FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 98 PREMIER (PREV ANDROMEDA)  8          IRVING GALAXY 99 BR  0 
  IRVING GALAXY 99 BR  0          KICKS FC 98B  6 
Sunday, May 6, 2012
  KICKS FC 98B  0          FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 98 PREMIER (PREV ANDROMEDA)  7 
Saturday, May 12, 2012
  FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 98 PREMIER (PREV ANDROMEDA)  3          DALLAS PUMAS PREMIER FC 98BC  1 
Sunday, May 13, 2012
  FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 98 PREMIER (PREV ANDROMEDA)  3          DFW TEJANOS 98B PREMIER  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 98 PREMIER (PREV ANDROMEDA) (TXN)   220015020
 2: KICKS FC 98B (TXN)   21016710
 3: IRVING GALAXY 99 BR (TXN)   20020140

Bracket B
Saturday, May 5, 2012
  DALLAS TIGRES ACADEMY DALLAS TIGRES 98B GOLD  3          AYSES 98 BOYS GOLD  2 
  AYSES 98 BOYS GOLD  0          DALLAS TEXANS 98B  2 
Sunday, May 6, 2012
  DALLAS TEXANS 98B  1          DALLAS TIGRES ACADEMY DALLAS TIGRES 98B GOLD  0 
Saturday, May 12, 2012
  DALLAS TEXANS 98B  1          DFW TEJANOS 98B PREMIER  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: DALLAS TEXANS 98B (TXN)   22003017
 2: DALLAS TIGRES ACADEMY DALLAS TIGRES 98B GOLD (TXN)   2101339
 3: AYSES 98 BOYS GOLD (TXN)   2002252

Bracket C
Saturday, May 5, 2012
  REAL MADRID AC 98  3          LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA 98 BOYS BABEL  0 
  LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA 98 BOYS BABEL  2          DFW TEJANOS 98B PREMIER  6 
Sunday, May 6, 2012
  DFW TEJANOS 98B PREMIER  1          REAL MADRID AC 98  0 
Saturday, May 12, 2012
  DALLAS TEXANS 98B  1          DFW TEJANOS 98B PREMIER  2 
Sunday, May 13, 2012
  FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 98 PREMIER (PREV ANDROMEDA)  3          DFW TEJANOS 98B PREMIER  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: DFW TEJANOS 98B PREMIER (TXN)   22007217
 2: REAL MADRID AC 98 (TXN)   21013110
 3: LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA 98 BOYS BABEL (TXN)   2002292

Bracket D
Saturday, May 5, 2012
  SOLAR 98B  4          TFC 98B ROYAL  0 
  DALLAS PUMAS PREMIER FC 98BC  2          FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 98B (PREV PREMIER)  0 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 98B (PREV PREMIER)  0          SOLAR 98B  5 
  TFC 98B ROYAL  1          DALLAS PUMAS PREMIER FC 98BC  1 
Sunday, May 6, 2012
  SOLAR 98B  2          DALLAS PUMAS PREMIER FC 98BC  3 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 98B (PREV PREMIER)  0          TFC 98B ROYAL  2 
Saturday, May 12, 2012
  FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 98 PREMIER (PREV ANDROMEDA)  3          DALLAS PUMAS PREMIER FC 98BC  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: DALLAS PUMAS PREMIER FC 98BC (TXN)   32106322
 2: SOLAR 98B (TXN)   320111322
 3: TFC 98B ROYAL (TXN)   31113513
 4: FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 98B (PREV PREMIER) (TXN)   3003090

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U14 BU14 - Bracket A - 5/5/2012
#167 
8:00 AM
FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 98 PREMIER (PREV ANDROMEDA) (TXN)8IRVING GALAXY 99 BR (TXN)0Richland Coll. #02
#168 
8:00 PM
IRVING GALAXY 99 BR (TXN)0KICKS FC 98B (TXN)6Richland Coll. #05
Boys U14 BU14 - Bracket B - 5/5/2012
#170 
10:00 AM
DALLAS TIGRES ACADEMY DALLAS TIGRES 98B GOLD (TXN)3AYSES 98 BOYS GOLD (TXN)2Richland Coll. #06
#171 
4:00 PM
AYSES 98 BOYS GOLD (TXN)0DALLAS TEXANS 98B (TXN)2Richland Coll. #07
Boys U14 BU14 - Bracket C - 5/5/2012
#173 
8:00 AM
REAL MADRID AC 98 (TXN)3LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA 98 BOYS BABEL (TXN)0Richland Coll. #01
#174 
2:00 PM
LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA 98 BOYS BABEL (TXN)2DFW TEJANOS 98B PREMIER (TXN)6Richland Coll. #07
Boys U14 BU14 - Bracket D - 5/5/2012
#176 
12:00 PM
SOLAR 98B (TXN)4TFC 98B ROYAL (TXN)0Richland Coll. #07
#177 
12:00 PM
DALLAS PUMAS PREMIER FC 98BC (TXN)2FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 98B (PREV PREMIER) (TXN)0Richland Coll. #06
#178 
6:00 PM
FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 98B (PREV PREMIER) (TXN)0SOLAR 98B (TXN)5Richland Coll. #04
#179 
6:00 PM
TFC 98B ROYAL (TXN)1DALLAS PUMAS PREMIER FC 98BC (TXN)1Richland Coll. #03
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U14 BU14 - Bracket A - 5/6/2012
#169 
4:00 PM
KICKS FC 98B (TXN)0FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 98 PREMIER (PREV ANDROMEDA) (TXN)7Richland Coll. #02
Boys U14 BU14 - Bracket B - 5/6/2012
#172 
2:00 PM
DALLAS TEXANS 98B (TXN)1DALLAS TIGRES ACADEMY DALLAS TIGRES 98B GOLD (TXN)0Richland Coll. #07
Boys U14 BU14 - Bracket C - 5/6/2012
#175 
2:00 PM
DFW TEJANOS 98B PREMIER (TXN)1REAL MADRID AC 98 (TXN)0Richland Coll. #06
Boys U14 BU14 - Bracket D - 5/6/2012
#180 
2:00 PM
SOLAR 98B (TXN)2DALLAS PUMAS PREMIER FC 98BC (TXN)3Richland Coll. #02
#181 
2:00 PM
FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 98B (PREV PREMIER) (TXN)0TFC 98B ROYAL (TXN)2Richland Coll. #01
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U14 BU14 - Playoffs - 5/12/2012
#182 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:00 AM
FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 98 PREMIER (PREV ANDROMEDA) (TXN)3DALLAS PUMAS PREMIER FC 98BC (TXN)1Richland Coll. #03
#183 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:00 AM
DALLAS TEXANS 98B (TXN)1DFW TEJANOS 98B PREMIER (TXN)2Richland Coll. #04
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U14 BU14 - Playoffs - 5/13/2012
#184 
Playoffs
Final
10:00 AM
FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 98 PREMIER (PREV ANDROMEDA) (TXN)3DFW TEJANOS 98B PREMIER (TXN)0Richland Coll. #08



4/12/2024 5:34:34 PM