Main Menu
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
ACYSO Pre-Labor Day Tournament 2012
8/25/2012 - 8/26/2012
On This Page:
Girls U15 U14/15G Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 U15 Silver/Bronze
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
8/25/2012
Girls U15 U14/15G Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#202
8:40 AM
CLASSICS ELITE SA CE 99G (TXS)
7
DYNAMO JUNIORS OF CENTRAL TEXAS DJCT 99G (TXS)
0
#203
12:50 PM
SA UNITED 98 GIRLS BLACK (TXS)
1
DYNAMO JUNIORS OF CENTRAL TEXAS DJCT 99G (TXS)
2
#204
4:50 PM
CLASSICS ELITE SA CE 99G (TXS)
11
SA UNITED 98 GIRLS BLACK (TXS)
0
Bracket B
#207
8:50 AM
ALAMO CITY YSO ACSC FREEDOM SILVER 98G (TXS)
1
BASTROP YOUTH SOCCER BYSO 99G INFERNO (TXS)
0
ASP 7D
Forecast
#206
12:50 PM
BASTROP YOUTH SOCCER BYSO 99G INFERNO (TXS)
1
WRANGLER SC 99 WRANGLER GREEN (TXS)
2
ASP 7D
Forecast
#205
4:50 PM
ALAMO CITY YSO ACSC FREEDOM SILVER 98G (TXS)
1
WRANGLER SC 99 WRANGLER GREEN (TXS)
0
ASP 7D
Forecast
8/26/2012
Girls U15 U14/15G Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#224
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
CLASSICS ELITE SA CE 99G (TXS)
10
WRANGLER SC 99 WRANGLER GREEN (TXS)
0
#225
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:50 AM
ALAMO CITY YSO ACSC FREEDOM SILVER 98G (TXS)
3
DYNAMO JUNIORS OF CENTRAL TEXAS DJCT 99G (TXS)
2
ASP 7D
Forecast
#226
Playoffs
Consolation
11:30 AM
SA UNITED 98 GIRLS BLACK (TXS)
2
BASTROP YOUTH SOCCER BYSO 99G INFERNO (TXS)
1
#227
Playoffs
Final
3:30 PM
CLASSICS ELITE SA CE 99G (TXS)
8
ALAMO CITY YSO ACSC FREEDOM SILVER 98G (TXS)
0
8/25/2012
Girls U15 U15 Silver/Bronze
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#208
10:10 AM
NORTHEAST YSO - RIVER CITY FC '98G (TXS)
0
NEW BRAUNFELS AJAX 98 GIRLS (TXS)
3
#209
10:10 AM
ALAMO CITY YSO ACSC FREEDOM WHITE G98 (TXS)
1
UYSA UVALDE CYCLONES (TXS)
2
#210
2:10 PM
NORTHEAST YSO - RIVER CITY FC '98G (TXS)
3
UYSA UVALDE CYCLONES (TXS)
1
#211
2:10 PM
ALAMO CITY YSO ACSC FREEDOM WHITE G98 (TXS)
0
NEW BRAUNFELS AJAX 98 GIRLS (TXS)
4
8/26/2012
Girls U15 U15 Silver/Bronze
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#212
8:50 AM
NORTHEAST YSO - RIVER CITY FC '98G (TXS)
2
ALAMO CITY YSO ACSC FREEDOM WHITE G98 (TXS)
0
#213
8:50 AM
UYSA UVALDE CYCLONES (TXS)
0
NEW BRAUNFELS AJAX 98 GIRLS (TXS)
6
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#249
Playoffs
Final
12:50 PM
NEW BRAUNFELS AJAX 98 GIRLS (TXS)
2
NORTHEAST YSO - RIVER CITY FC '98G (TXS)
1
5/4/2024 8:07:53 AM