Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
West Coast Futbol Classic
8/17/2013 - 8/18/2013
On This Page:
Boys U12 Flight 1
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
8/17/2013
Boys U12 Flight 1
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#112
8:00 AM
PATEADORES PRE-ACADEMY (CAS)
5
FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM (CAS)
2
Oso Field G
Forecast
#111
9:15 AM
LA GALAXY ACADEMY SOUTH (CAS)
1
PATEADORES IER (CAS)
0
Oso Field G
Forecast
#113
2:15 PM
LA GALAXY ACADEMY SOUTH (CAS)
6
FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM (CAS)
2
Oso Field G
Forecast
#114
3:30 PM
PATEADORES PRE-ACADEMY (CAS)
0
PATEADORES IER (CAS)
3
Oso Field G
Forecast
Bracket B
#118
7:45 AM
WEST COAST FC B01 - KIRSCH (CAS)
4
FC GOLDEN STATE (CAS)
1
Beebe Park #1
Forecast
#117
9:00 AM
REAL SO CAL WHITE (CAS)
3
LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY GOLD (CAS)
0
Beebe Park #1
Forecast
#120
2:15 PM
WEST COAST FC B01 - KIRSCH (CAS)
5
LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY GOLD (CAS)
1
Beebe Park #1
Forecast
#119
3:30 PM
REAL SO CAL WHITE (CAS)
2
FC GOLDEN STATE (CAS)
3
Beebe Park #1
Forecast
Bracket C
#124
10:15 AM
FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 02' (CAS)
9
LA PREMIER U11 (CAS)
0
Beebe Park #1
Forecast
#123
12:25 PM
SD SURF SC ACADEMY I BU12 (CAS)
2
REBELS-AVALOS (CAS)
0
La Paz (turf) #1
Forecast
#126
4:45 PM
FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 02' (CAS)
8
REBELS-AVALOS (CAS)
0
Beebe Park #1
Forecast
#125
6:20 PM
SD SURF SC ACADEMY I BU12 (CAS)
4
LA PREMIER U11 (CAS)
0
Beebe Park #1
Forecast
Bracket D
#129
10:30 AM
LA GALAXY ACADEMY NORTH (CAS)
2
WEST COAST FC UNITED (CAS)
1
Oso Field G
Forecast
#130
11:45 AM
FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK B01 (CAS)
1
RIVERSIDE FC BLUE (CAS)
1
Oso Field G
Forecast
#131
4:45 PM
LA GALAXY ACADEMY NORTH (CAS)
7
RIVERSIDE FC BLUE (CAS)
0
Oso Field G
Forecast
#132
6:00 PM
FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK B01 (CAS)
3
WEST COAST FC UNITED (CAS)
0
Oso Field G
Forecast
8/18/2013
Boys U12 Flight 1
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#115
9:15 AM
LA GALAXY ACADEMY SOUTH (CAS)
4
PATEADORES PRE-ACADEMY (CAS)
1
Beebe Park #1
Forecast
#116
9:15 AM
FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM (CAS)
1
PATEADORES IER (CAS)
1
Oso Field G
Forecast
Bracket B
#122
8:00 AM
FC GOLDEN STATE (CAS)
3
LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY GOLD (CAS)
2
Oso Field G
Forecast
#121
10:30 AM
REAL SO CAL WHITE (CAS)
5
WEST COAST FC B01 - KIRSCH (CAS)
1
Beebe Park #1
Forecast
Bracket C
#127
8:00 AM
SD SURF SC ACADEMY I BU12 (CAS)
1
FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 02' (CAS)
1
Beebe Park #1
Forecast
#128
11:45 AM
LA PREMIER U11 (CAS)
2
REBELS-AVALOS (CAS)
2
Oso Field G
Forecast
Bracket D
#134
10:30 AM
RIVERSIDE FC BLUE (CAS)
2
WEST COAST FC UNITED (CAS)
2
Oso Field G
Forecast
#133
11:45 AM
LA GALAXY ACADEMY NORTH (CAS)
5
FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK B01 (CAS)
1
Beebe Park #1
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#135
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
LA GALAXY ACADEMY SOUTH (CAS)
3
REAL SO CAL WHITE (CAS)
2
Beebe Park #1
Forecast
#136
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 02' (CAS)
1
LA GALAXY ACADEMY NORTH (CAS)
4
Oso Field G
Forecast
#137
Playoffs
Final
6:15 PM
LA GALAXY ACADEMY SOUTH (CAS)
3
LA GALAXY ACADEMY NORTH (CAS)
1
Beebe Park #1
Forecast
5/2/2024 7:27:23 PM