Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
NIKE Crossfire Challenge 2013
Please note that this event will be using the 2013/2014 age groups.
On This Page:
Mens U19 18/19 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Mens U19 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 18/19 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U16 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U15 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 Bronze
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Sixty Acres #19
7/12/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#345
4:00 PM
PACFIC NORTHWEST PACNW 94 MAROON (WA)
2
EFC BU-18 BARROS (WA)
1
Mens U19 18/19 Gold
#332
5:30 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER BU18 ACADEMY RESERVES (WA)
3
FC ALLIANCE B94 A (WA)
1
Mens U19 18/19 Gold
7/13/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1766
8:30 AM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER BU18-BESAGNO (WA)
6
PAC NW BOYS BLUE 95 (WA)
0
Mens U19 Silver
#741
10:00 AM
NORTHWEST NATIONALS PREMIER SC NORTHWEST NATIONALS G95 RED (WA)
0
PACIFIC NORTHWEST PACNW 94 MAROON (WA)
4
Womens U19 18/19 Gold
#730
11:30 AM
WASHINGTON TIMBERS G95 RED (WA)
0
FIRE SOCCER ACADEMY FIRE CPT (WA)
0
Womens U19 18/19 Gold
#1556
1:00 PM
SPOKANE SHADOW SSC SHADOW G96-A (WA)
2
CROSSFIRE SELECT G96 FARZEEN (WA)
3
Girls U17 Gold
#728
5:30 PM
PACIFIC NORTHWEST SC PACNW 95 MAROON (WA)
3
FIRE SOCCER ACADEMY FIRE CPT (WA)
0
Womens U19 18/19 Gold
#1012
7:15 PM
SALMON CREEK FCSC NEMESIS 98 (WA)
8
HARBOR PREMIER 98 (WA)
0
Girls U15 Silver
7/14/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1756
8:30 AM
SEATTLE UNITED B95 SAMBA (WA)
1
BLACKHILLS FC B 95 BLACK (WA)
1
Mens U19 Silver
#338
10:00 AM
EASTSIDE FC 95 RED (WA)
4
NORTH KITSAP NK STORM '94 (WA)
2
Mens U19 18/19 Gold
#1675
11:30 AM
SEATTLE UNITED SU B97 COPA (WA)
5
HARBOR PREMIER BU16 GREEN (WA)
0
Boys U16 Gold
#1668
1:00 PM
WHATCOM FC RANGERS WFC RANGERS B97 GOLD (WA)
0
CROSSFIRE OREGON (FORMERLY WUSC ARSENAL AND OSSA) (OR)
2
Boys U16 Gold
#1811
2:30 PM
WASHINGTON TIMBERS BU15 98 GREEN (WA)
0
CROSSFIRE U14 ACADEMY (WA)
2
Boys U15 Silver
#346
4:00 PM
SEATTLE UNITED B95 COPA (WA)
4
EFC BU-18 BARROS (WA)
1
Mens U19 18/19 Gold
7/15/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1840
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:15 AM
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS RVS G96 ORANGE (WA)
1
FC SPOKANE G-96 BLACK (WA)
2
Girls U17 Silver
#806
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:00 AM
SEATTLE UNITED G97 TANGO (WA)
3
THE ACADEMY IDAHO THE ACADEMY ID 97/98 GIRLS (ID)
2
Girls U16 Bronze
7/5/2024 7:23:49 PM