Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
NIKE Crossfire Challenge 2013
Please note that this event will be using the 2013/2014 age groups.
On This Page:
Womens U19 18/19 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U16 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U17 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Mens U19 18/19 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Mens U19 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U16 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U17 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 Bronze
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Sixty Acres #20
7/12/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#732
3:45 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER ECNL RESERVES (U18) (WA)
1
EFC GRADS (WA)
2
Womens U19 18/19 Gold
#1775
5:15 PM
SEATTLE UNITED TANGO (WA)
0
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WPFC B97 WHITE (WA)
2
Boys U16 Silver
#1736
6:45 PM
WESTSOUND FC 96 RED (WA)
1
PAC NORTHWEST WHITE (WA)
0
Boys U17 Silver
7/13/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#355
8:00 AM
FEDERAL WAY FC FWFC B95 BLUE (WA)
7
SEATTLE UNITED B95 TANGO (WA)
1
Mens U19 18/19 Gold
#354
9:30 AM
BC SOCCER CGT (CND)
5
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND FC BIFC BLUE '95 (WA)
0
Mens U19 18/19 Gold
#348
11:00 AM
SEATTLE UNITED B95 COPA (WA)
0
PACFIC NORTHWEST PACNW 94 MAROON (WA)
4
Mens U19 18/19 Gold
#342
12:30 PM
EASTSIDE FC 95 RED (WA)
3
MUSTANG SC HOTSPUR (CAN)
1
Mens U19 18/19 Gold
#1760
2:00 PM
BLACKHILLS FC B 95 BLACK (WA)
2
WASHINGTON PREMIER WPFC B95 BLACK (WA)
2
Mens U19 Silver
#353
3:45 PM
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND FC BIFC BLUE '95 (WA)
1
SEATTLE UNITED B95 TANGO (WA)
0
Mens U19 18/19 Gold
#340
5:30 PM
EASTSIDE FC 95 RED (WA)
2
WASHINGTON RUSH B95 NIKE (WA)
2
Mens U19 18/19 Gold
#341
7:00 PM
MUSTANG SC HOTSPUR (CAN)
1
NORTH KITSAP NK STORM '94 (WA)
1
Mens U19 18/19 Gold
7/14/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1555
8:00 AM
CROSSFIRE SELECT G96 FARZEEN (WA)
2
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G96 NAVY (WA)
3
Girls U17 Gold
#339
9:30 AM
MUSTANG SC HOTSPUR (CAN)
0
WASHINGTON RUSH B95 NIKE (WA)
2
Mens U19 18/19 Gold
#1682
11:00 AM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B97 SCHMETZER (WA)
1
SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 98 BLUE (CAN)
0
Boys U16 Gold
#334
12:30 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER BU18 ACADEMY RESERVES (WA)
3
FC SALMON CREEK BOCA JUNIORS 95 (MCCARTHY) (WA)
0
Mens U19 18/19 Gold
#1715
2:00 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B96 ACADEMY RESERVE (WA)
4
SPOKANE SHADOW SSC SHADOW-LEONARD (WA)
0
Boys U17 Gold
#745
4:00 PM
CROSSFIRE G95B (WA)
0
TREASURER VALLEY NORTHWEST PREMIER (ID)
2
Womens U19 Silver
#636
5:30 PM
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WPFC 98 ECNL (WA)
2
EASTSIDE FC 97G RED (WA)
1
Girls U16 Gold
#734
7:00 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER ECNL RESERVES (U18) (WA)
4
WASHINGTON PREMIER WPFC G-U18 JORDAN (WA)
0
Womens U19 18/19 Gold
7/15/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1839
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:15 AM
CROSSFIRE OREGON 96 WHITE EAST DYNASTY (OR)
3
PACIFIC NORTHWEST SC PACNW 96 BLUE (WA)
1
Girls U17 Silver
#807
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:00 AM
WHATCOM FC RANGERS WFC RANGERS G97 BLUE (WA)
1
WPFC G97 WHITE (WA)
2
Girls U16 Bronze
7/5/2024 7:22:21 PM