Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
NIKE Crossfire Challenge 2013
Please note that this event will be using the 2013/2014 age groups.
On This Page:
Girls U14 Bronze
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 Bronze
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U13 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: 60 Acres #22
7/19/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#589
2:45 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER G99 DOLAN (WA)
0
WPFC G99 WHITE (WA)
0
Girls U14 Bronze
#565
4:30 PM
SEATTLE UNITED TANGO (WA)
3
PAC NW G99 BLUE (WA)
0
Girls U14 Silver
#578
5:45 PM
FCA GU14 (WA)
2
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS RVS G99 ORANGE (WA)
0
Girls U14 Silver
7/20/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#587
8:00 AM
EASTSIDE FC G99 BLUE (WA)
2
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC G99 BLUE (WA)
2
Girls U14 Bronze
#586
9:20 AM
HARBOR PREMIER G00 GREEN (WA)
2
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS RVS G99 WHITE (WA)
0
Girls U14 Bronze
#568
10:40 AM
SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 00 BLUE (CAN)
3
SEATTLE UNITED TANGO (WA)
2
Girls U14 Silver
#556
12:00 PM
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WPFC 99 BLACK (WA)
2
SPOKANE SHADOW SSC SHADOW G'99 A (WA)
0
Girls U14 Gold
#230
1:15 PM
FC SPOKANE B99 BLACK (WA)
11
NORTHWEST NATIONALS B99 U14 WHITE (WA)
0
Boys U14 Bronze
#550
2:35 PM
MUSTANG SOCCER BLAZE (CAN)
0
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WPFC ECNL U14 (WA)
1
Girls U14 Gold
#564
4:00 PM
SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 00 BLUE (CAN)
3
WASHINGTON RUSH G99 NERO (WA)
0
Girls U14 Silver
#563
5:15 PM
PACIFIC NORTHWEST SC PACNW 99 MAROON (WA)
4
EASTSIDE TIMBERS G99 RED (OR)
0
Girls U14 Gold
#204
6:45 PM
SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 00 WHITE (CAN)
2
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS RVSB99ORANGE (WA)
2
Boys U14 Silver
7/21/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#517
8:30 AM
PACNW 00 MAROON (WA)
1
EASTSIDE TIMBERS FC '00G RED (OR)
1
Girls U13 Gold
#537
11:00 AM
SSCSHADOW G00B (WA)
2
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS RVS G00 WHITE (WA)
1
Girls U13 Silver
#571
12:15 PM
RAINER SOCCER ALLIANCE HARRIS GU14 (WA)
0
SPOKANE FOXES FC GU99 PLATINUM (WA)
1
Girls U14 Silver
#1868
1:30 PM
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC B'00 BLACK (WA)
3
CROSSFIRE OREGON GREEN 1 (OR)
2
Boys U13 Gold
#227
2:45 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER CROSSFIRE B99 - STORKSON (WA)
0
FC SPOKANE B99 BLACK (WA)
3
Boys U14 Bronze
7/22/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#809
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
EASTSIDE FC G99 BLUE (WA)
0
WPFC G99 WHITE (WA)
3
Girls U14 Bronze
#849
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WPFC 99 BLACK (WA)
0
SEATTLE UNITED G99 COPA (WA)
3
Girls U14 Gold
7/5/2024 7:15:09 PM