Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
NIKE Crossfire Challenge 2013
Please note that this event will be using the 2013/2014 age groups.
On This Page:
Girls U10 Silver Group 9v9
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U10 Gold Group 9v9
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U10 Gold Group 9v9
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U11 Bronze 9v9
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U10 Silver Group 9v9
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U11 Bronze 9v9
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U11 Gold 9v9
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U11 Silver 9v9
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U11 Silver 9v9
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: 60 Acres 12A
7/19/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#385
2:15 PM
SEATTLE UNITED SU GU03 TANGO (WA)
2
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS RVS G03 ORANGE (WA)
2
Girls U10 Silver Group 9v9
#390
3:25 PM
SNOHOMISH UNITED YOUTH SOCCER G03 BLACK (WA)
7
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS RVS G03 WHITE (WA)
0
Girls U10 Silver Group 9v9
#384
4:35 PM
CROSSFIRE GU10 HYBRID A (WA)
0
RUSH G03 (WA)
6
Girls U10 Silver Group 9v9
#373
5:45 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER GU10 HATTRUP/WILLIAMS (WA)
9
KAJUMULO FC FARASI (WA)
1
Girls U10 Gold Group 9v9
#1361
7:00 PM
SNOHOMISH YOUTH SOCCER ANTHONY SARDON (WA)
6
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B03 - BAUMGARDT (WA)
1
Boys U10 Gold Group 9v9
7/20/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#455
8:00 AM
WUSC ATLETICO WHITE (OR)
5
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS RVS G02 WHITE (WA)
0
Girls U11 Bronze 9v9
#454
9:10 AM
HIGHLINE PREMIER G02 - RED TEAM (WA)
0
CROSSFIRE GU11 TEAM C JUSTIN TOWNS (WA)
2
Girls U11 Bronze 9v9
#1377
10:45 AM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER CROSSFIRE BU10 MERCADO (WA)
0
EASTSIDE FC BU10 PURPLE (WA)
1
Boys U10 Silver Group 9v9
#449
12:00 PM
WPFC G02 WHITE (WA)
5
SNOHOMISH UNITED GU02 RED (WA)
0
Girls U11 Bronze 9v9
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1453
Crossover
1:15 PM
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE 02 GOUCHER (WA)
1
WASHINGTON RUSH B02 - NERO (WA)
0
Boys U11 Bronze 9v9
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#448
2:30 PM
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS RVS G02 ORANGE (WA)
1
SSC SHADOW BELLEFEUILLE (WA)
0
Girls U11 Bronze 9v9
#452
3:45 PM
HIGHLINE PREMIER G02 - RED TEAM (WA)
0
WUSC ATLETICO WHITE (OR)
1
Girls U11 Bronze 9v9
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1447
Crossover
5:30 PM
SSC SHADOW '02 (WA)
10
SNOHOMISH UNITED SNOHOMISH U.02 RED BERRY (WA)
0
Boys U11 Bronze 9v9
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#420
6:45 PM
SEATTLE UNITED G02 COPA (WA)
3
SPOKANE FOXES 02 PLATINUM (WA)
0
Girls U11 Gold 9v9
7/21/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1364
8:30 AM
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 A (WA)
7
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B03 - BAUMGARDT (WA)
0
Boys U10 Gold Group 9v9
#1438
9:40 AM
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS RVS B02 ORANGE (WA)
4
HARBOR SOCCER HARBOR PREMIER BU11 GREEN (WA)
2
Boys U11 Silver 9v9
#1379
10:50 AM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B04-A REYNOLDS (WA)
1
SEATTLE UNITED B04 COPA (WA)
1
Boys U10 Silver Group 9v9
#1382
3:30 PM
SEATTLE UNITED B04 COPA (WA)
1
CROSSFIRE PREMIER CROSSFIRE BU10 MERCADO (WA)
1
Boys U10 Silver Group 9v9
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1937
Playoffs
Consolation
5:50 PM
WASHINGTON PREMIER FOOTBALL WPFC BLACK GU11 (WA)
1
SSC SHADOW SHADOW GU-11 MARTA (WA)
0
Girls U11 Gold 9v9
#1905
Playoffs
Consolation
7:10 PM
SNOHOMISH YOUTH SOCCER ANTHONY SARDON (WA)
1
WASHINGTON RUSH WA RUSH B03 RUSH (WA)
0
Boys U10 Gold Group 9v9
7/22/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#918
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
PAC NORTHWEST PACNW 02 BLUE (WA)
1
ASE 02 EMERALD (WA)
2
Girls U11 Silver 9v9
#1931
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:15 AM
WASHINGTON RUSH B02 - NERO (WA)
0
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE 02 GOUCHER (WA)
1
Boys U11 Bronze 9v9
#932
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:35 AM
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS RVS G02 ORANGE (WA)
1
CROSSFIRE GU11 TEAM C JUSTIN TOWNS (WA)
2
Girls U11 Bronze 9v9
#934
Playoffs
Consolation
12:00 PM
SSC SHADOW BELLEFEUILLE (WA)
2
HIGHLINE PREMIER G02 - RED TEAM (WA)
1
Girls U11 Bronze 9v9
#936
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
CROSSFIRE GU11 TEAM C JUSTIN TOWNS (WA)
0
WUSC ATLETICO WHITE (OR)
3
Girls U11 Bronze 9v9
7/5/2024 7:16:32 PM