Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
NIKE Crossfire Challenge 2013
Please note that this event will be using the 2013/2014 age groups.
On This Page:
Boys U12 Bronze
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U13 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: 60 Acres #13
7/19/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1499
4:15 PM
SNOHOMISH UNITED UNITED BU01 RED (WA)
6
HARBOR PREMIER B01' GREEN (WA)
1
Boys U12 Bronze
7/20/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#538
8:00 AM
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC LWPFC WHITE PIRANHAS (WA)
4
SSCSHADOW G00B (WA)
3
Girls U13 Silver
#533
9:15 AM
WASHINGTON RUSH WA RUSH G00 NERO (WA)
3
SSC SHADOW G00C (WA)
2
Girls U13 Silver
#532
10:30 AM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER PREMIER G00B CRUM (WA)
1
SEATTLE UNITED TANGO U-13 (WA)
0
Girls U13 Silver
#1855
11:45 AM
CMCA MEMORIAL FC UNITED 2001 (CND)
6
CROSSFIRE OREGON GREEN 2 (OR)
1
Boys U13 Silver
#526
1:15 PM
HAWAII RUSH NIKE 01G (HI)
1
SEATTLE UNITED G00 COPA (WA)
1
Girls U13 Gold
#1854
3:45 PM
CROSSFIRE OREGON GREEN 2 (OR)
1
FC SPOKANE B00 BLACK (WA)
3
Boys U13 Silver
#1853
5:00 PM
CMCA MEMORIAL FC UNITED 2001 (CND)
5
PACIFIC NORTHWEST PACNW 00 BLUE (WA)
0
Boys U13 Silver
7/21/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1250
8:30 AM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B99 A (JAMES) (WA)
2
SNOHOMISH UNITED B99 BLACK A MARTINEZ (WA)
0
Boys U14 Gold
#522
9:50 AM
HAWAII RUSH NIKE 01G (HI)
3
FC PORTLAND ACADEMY 00 GIRLS NAVY (OR)
1
Girls U13 Gold
#553
11:45 AM
SPOKANE SHADOW SSC SHADOW G'99 A (WA)
1
CROSSFIRE OREGON WCDA BLUE (OR)
1
Girls U14 Gold
#576
1:30 PM
FCA GU14 (WA)
0
SPOKANE FOXES FOXES '99 RED (WA)
1
Girls U14 Silver
#201
5:30 PM
EVERETT UNITED 1 BU14 (WA)
0
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS RVSB99ORANGE (WA)
4
Boys U14 Silver
7/22/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1899
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:15 AM
NW UNITED-YOUNGSMAN (WA)
4
SNOHOMISH UNITED UNITED BU01 RED (WA)
0
Boys U12 Bronze
#844
Playoffs
Final
12:00 PM
SEATTLE UNITED TANGO (WA)
1
SPOKANE FOXES FOXES '99 RED (WA)
0
Girls U14 Silver
#865
Playoffs
Final
2:00 PM
SSC SHADOW B99-A (WA)
1
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WPFC B99 WHITE (WA)
2
Boys U14 Silver
7/5/2024 7:20:48 PM