Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
NIKE Crossfire Challenge 2013
Please note that this event will be using the 2013/2014 age groups.
On This Page:
Girls U13 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U13 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 Bronze
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Bronze
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: 60 Acres 19a
7/19/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#541
3:30 PM
PACIFIC NORTHWEST SC PACNW 00 BLUE (WA)
3
CROSSFIRE PREMIER PREMIER G00C STENGRUND (WA)
0
Girls U13 Silver
#519
4:45 PM
PACNW 00 MAROON (WA)
4
SNOHOMISH YOUTHSOCCER GU00 BLACKA (WA)
0
Girls U13 Gold
7/20/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1248
8:00 AM
ARSENAL FC PRE ACADEMY (GOODMAN) (CAS)
5
CMFSC MILLENNIUM (CND)
0
Boys U14 Gold
#1247
9:15 AM
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WPFC 99 BLACK (WA)
3
FC PORTLAND ACADEMY FC PORTLAND U99B NAVY (OR)
2
Boys U14 Gold
#558
10:30 AM
SEATTLE UNITED G99 COPA (WA)
5
EASTSIDE TIMBERS G99 RED (OR)
0
Girls U14 Gold
#1882
11:45 AM
CENTRAL CITY BREAKERS FOOTBALL AZAAD (CND)
2
SEATTLE UNITED B00 TANGO (WA)
0
Boys U13 Gold
#224
1:30 PM
SEATTLE UNITED B99 TANGO (WA)
1
CROSSFIRE PREMIER CROSSFIRE B99 - WHITE (WA)
0
Boys U14 Bronze
#223
2:50 PM
RUSH WA RUSH B99 (WA)
1
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B99 A (WA)
5
Boys U14 Bronze
#212
4:15 PM
EASTSIDE FC BOYS 99 WHITE (WA)
2
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 GREEN (WA)
1
Boys U14 Silver
#211
5:30 PM
HPFC HIGHLINE BLUE (WA)
0
EXCEL MAUI BOYS (HI)
1
Boys U14 Silver
#226
6:45 PM
SNOHOMISH UNITED BU99 RED (WA)
0
FC SPOKANE B99 BLACK (WA)
12
Boys U14 Bronze
7/21/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#510
8:00 AM
SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01 BLUE (CAN)
1
WHATCOM F.C. RANGERS (WA)
2
Girls U13 Gold
#216
9:20 AM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER CROSSFIRE 99 BESAGNO (WA)
0
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WPFC B99 WHITE (WA)
1
Boys U14 Silver
#530
10:35 AM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER PREMIER G00B CRUM (WA)
6
WASHINGTON RUSH WA RUSH G00 NERO (WA)
0
Girls U13 Silver
#566
12:00 PM
SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 00 BLUE (CAN)
0
PAC NW G99 BLUE (WA)
2
Girls U14 Silver
#591
1:50 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER G99 DOLAN (WA)
2
SPOKANE FOXES FC BLACK (WA)
0
Girls U14 Bronze
#549
4:45 PM
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WPFC ECNL U14 (WA)
1
FC SALMON CREEK FCSC NEMESIS 99 (WA)
0
Girls U14 Gold
7/22/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#831
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B99 A (WA)
0
FC SPOKANE B99 BLACK (WA)
1
Boys U14 Bronze
#864
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
EASTSIDE FC BOYS 99 WHITE (WA)
0
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WPFC B99 WHITE (WA)
1
Boys U14 Silver
7/5/2024 7:02:25 PM