Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
NIKE Crossfire Challenge 2013
Please note that this event will be using the 2013/2014 age groups.
On This Page:
Girls U15 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 18/19 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U17 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U16 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U15 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U17 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U16 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 Bronze
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Sixty Acres #15
7/12/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#992
3:45 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER ECNL RESERVES (WA)
0
SO CAL BLUES - ALI (CAS)
5
Girls U15 Gold
#738
5:15 PM
PACIFIC NORTHWEST PACNW 94 MAROON (WA)
4
SO CAL BLUES U18 ALI (CAS)
1
Womens U19 18/19 Gold
#1016
7:00 PM
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WPFC G98 BLACK (WA)
0
SPOKANE FOXES 98 (WA)
0
Girls U15 Silver
7/13/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1741
8:15 AM
EASTSIDE FC BU17 WHITE (WA)
3
PAC NORTHWEST WHITE (WA)
2
Boys U17 Silver
#1740
9:45 AM
WESTSOUND FC 96 RED (WA)
4
SSC SHADOW B96-PHILPS (WA)
1
Boys U17 Silver
#1549
11:15 AM
CROSSFIRE OREGON BLUE REIGN (OR)
4
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 96 NAVY (WA)
1
Girls U17 Gold
#1678
12:45 PM
HARBOR PREMIER BU16 GREEN (WA)
1
PACIFIC NORTHWEST SC PACNW B97 MAROON (WA)
1
Boys U16 Gold
#1679
2:15 PM
EASTSIDE FC EASTIDE FC 97 RED (WA)
1
SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 98 BLUE (CAN)
0
Boys U16 Gold
#1632
3:45 PM
SEATTLE UNITED B98 COPA (WA)
0
SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 99 BLUE (CAN)
1
Boys U15 Gold
#1745
5:30 PM
SEATTLE UNITED B96 TANGO (WA)
0
WPFC BU17 WHITE (WA)
0
Boys U17 Silver
#1718
7:00 PM
WASHINGTON RUSH WA RUSH B96 (WA)
2
SPOKANE SHADOW SSC SHADOW-LEONARD (WA)
0
Boys U17 Gold
7/14/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1729
8:00 AM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER CP 2013/14 U16 ACADEMY (WA)
4
PACIFIC NORTHWEST PACNW B96 MAROON (WA)
2
Boys U17 Gold
#639
9:30 AM
MUSTANG SC OUTLAWS (CAN)
0
FC PORTLAND 97G NAVY (OR)
3
Girls U16 Gold
#1687
11:15 AM
SNOHOMISH UNITED B97 BLACK (WA)
1
CASCADE FC CFC RANGERS (OR)
1
Boys U16 Gold
#1786
1:00 PM
EVERETT UNITED BU16 (WA)
0
CASCADE FC B97 (WA)
4
Boys U16 Silver
#739
2:30 PM
NORTHWEST NATIONALS PREMIER SC NORTHWEST NATIONALS G95 RED (WA)
5
SO CAL BLUES U18 ALI (CAS)
0
Womens U19 18/19 Gold
#668
4:30 PM
FC SPOKANE G-97 WHITE (WA)
0
FCA G97 FCA WHITE (WA)
1
Girls U16 Bronze
7/15/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1843
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:15 AM
SPOKANE SHADOW SSC SHADOW G96-A (WA)
2
WHATCOM FC WFC RANGERS 96 GOLD (WA)
3
Girls U17 Gold
#836
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:00 AM
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WPFC 98 ECNL (WA)
2
PACIFIC NORTHWEST SC PACNW 97 MAROON (WA)
0
Girls U16 Gold
#1844
Playoffs
Final
12:15 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER G97 ECNL (WA)
2
WHATCOM FC WFC RANGERS 96 GOLD (WA)
0
Girls U17 Gold
#1735
Playoffs
Final
2:00 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B96 ACADEMY RESERVE (WA)
0
CROSSFIRE PREMIER CP 2013/14 U16 ACADEMY (WA)
1
Boys U17 Gold
7/5/2024 7:06:54 PM