Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
NIKE Crossfire Challenge 2013
Please note that this event will be using the 2013/2014 age groups.
On This Page:
Boys U11 Bronze 9v9
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U10 Silver Group 9v9
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U10 Gold Group 9v9
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U10 Gold Group 9v9
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U10 Silver Group 9v9
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U11 Silver 9v9
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: 60 Acres #07
7/19/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1449
Crossover
2:30 PM
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE 02 GOUCHER (WA)
4
CROSSFIRE PREMEIR CROSSFIRE PREMIER BU11 E RAIRDON (WA)
2
Boys U11 Bronze 9v9
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#391
7:00 PM
SEATTLE UNITED SU GU04 COPA (WA)
4
EASTSIDE FC BLUE (WA)
0
Girls U10 Silver Group 9v9
7/20/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#377
12:15 PM
KAJUMULO FC FARASI (WA)
1
WPFC G03BLACK (WA)
3
Girls U10 Gold Group 9v9
#376
1:15 PM
ARSENAL FC GU10-BROWN (CAS)
2
CROSSFIRE PREMIER GU10 HATTRUP/WILLIAMS (WA)
0
Girls U10 Gold Group 9v9
#382
2:15 PM
HARBOR PREMIER G03 GREEN (WA)
1
EASTSIDE FC RED (WA)
0
Girls U10 Gold Group 9v9
#388
3:15 PM
CROSSFIRE GU10 HYBRID A (WA)
0
SEATTLE UNITED SU GU03 TANGO (WA)
6
Girls U10 Silver Group 9v9
#383
4:30 PM
SEATTLE UNITED GU03 COPA (WA)
6
CROSSFIRE G 03 REECE (WA)
0
Girls U10 Gold Group 9v9
#372
5:30 PM
ARSENAL FC GU10-BROWN (CAS)
4
WPFC G03BLACK (WA)
0
Girls U10 Gold Group 9v9
#389
6:30 PM
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS RVS G03 ORANGE (WA)
0
RUSH G03 (WA)
3
Girls U10 Silver Group 9v9
7/21/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1369
8:30 AM
SEATTLE UNITED B03 COPA (WA)
1
EASTSIDE FC BU10 RED (WA)
3
Boys U10 Gold Group 9v9
#393
9:40 AM
SEATTLE UNITED SU GU04 COPA (WA)
3
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS RVS G03 WHITE (WA)
0
Girls U10 Silver Group 9v9
#1380
10:50 AM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER CROSSFIRE BU10 MERCADO (WA)
1
SEATTLE UNITED B03 SAMBA (WA)
6
Boys U10 Silver Group 9v9
#1381
3:30 PM
EASTSIDE FC BU10 PURPLE (WA)
3
SEATTLE UNITED B03 SAMBA (WA)
5
Boys U10 Silver Group 9v9
#1389
4:40 PM
WASHINGTON PREMIER BU10W (WA)
8
CROSSFIRE U10 HYBRID TOWNS (WA)
0
Boys U10 Silver Group 9v9
#386
5:50 PM
CROSSFIRE GU10 HYBRID A (WA)
0
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS RVS G03 ORANGE (WA)
6
Girls U10 Silver Group 9v9
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1929
Playoffs
Consolation
7:10 PM
HARBOR SOCCER HARBOR PREMIER BU11 GREEN (WA)
0
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B02 RAFTERY (WA)
4
Boys U11 Silver 9v9
7/22/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#959
Playoffs
Consolation
8:00 AM
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS RVS G03 ORANGE (WA)
6
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS RVS G03 WHITE (WA)
2
Girls U10 Silver Group 9v9
#960
Playoffs
Consolation
9:20 AM
CROSSFIRE GU10 HYBRID A (WA)
0
EASTSIDE FC BLUE (WA)
5
Girls U10 Silver Group 9v9
#904
Playoffs
Consolation
10:30 AM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER GU10 HATTRUP/WILLIAMS (WA)
5
SEATTLE UNITED GU03 COPA (WA)
2
Girls U10 Gold Group 9v9
#961
Playoffs
Final
12:15 PM
RUSH G03 (WA)
0
SNOHOMISH UNITED YOUTH SOCCER G03 BLACK (WA)
1
Girls U10 Silver Group 9v9
#1907
Playoffs
Final
2:00 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B04-A REYNOLDS (WA)
1
SEATTLE UNITED B03 TANGO (WA)
0
Boys U10 Silver Group 9v9
7/5/2024 7:26:43 PM