Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
NIKE Crossfire Challenge 2013
Please note that this event will be using the 2013/2014 age groups.
On This Page:
Girls U11 Bronze 9v9
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U11 Gold 9v9
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U11 Gold 9v9
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U10 Silver Group 9v9
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U11 Silver 9v9
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U10 Gold Group 9v9
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U11 Bronze 9v9
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U10 Silver Group 9v9
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U10 Gold Group 9v9
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: 60 Acres 14A
7/19/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#453
2:00 PM
CROSSFIRE GU11 TEAM C JUSTIN TOWNS (WA)
4
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS RVS G02 WHITE (WA)
0
Girls U11 Bronze 9v9
#421
3:15 PM
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 A (WA)
1
PACNW 02 MAROON (WA)
6
Girls U11 Gold 9v9
#1430
4:40 PM
EASTSIDE FC BU11 RED (WA)
1
PACNW MAROON 02 BOYS (WA)
2
Boys U11 Gold 9v9
#1429
5:50 PM
WASHINGTON PREMIER B 02 BLACK (WA)
2
CROSSFIRE PREMIER BU-11 "B" STORKSON (WA)
1
Boys U11 Gold 9v9
#1373
7:00 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B04-A REYNOLDS (WA)
5
EASTSIDE FC BU10 PURPLE (WA)
2
Boys U10 Silver Group 9v9
7/20/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1446
10:30 AM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B02 RAFTERY (WA)
0
MATANUSKA UNITED 03 (AK)
1
Boys U11 Silver 9v9
#1440
11:45 AM
SEATTLE UNITED B02 TANGO (WA)
7
HARBOR SOCCER HARBOR PREMIER BU11 GREEN (WA)
2
Boys U11 Silver 9v9
#1427
1:15 PM
SEATTLE UNITED B02 COPA (WA)
4
SNOHOMISH UNITED B02 BLACK MENDIOLA (WA)
0
Boys U11 Gold 9v9
#1372
2:45 PM
EASTSIDE FC BU10 RED (WA)
5
WASHINGTON RUSH WA RUSH B03 RUSH (WA)
2
Boys U10 Gold Group 9v9
#1366
4:00 PM
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC BOYS 03 BLACK (WA)
10
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B03 - BAUMGARDT (WA)
2
Boys U10 Gold Group 9v9
#1428
5:20 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER A B03, BERNIE JAMES (WA)
3
WASHINGTON RUSH B11 - RUSH (WA)
0
Boys U11 Gold 9v9
#1391
6:30 PM
HIGHLINE PREMIER HIGHLINE 03BOYS BLUE (WA)
4
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS RVS B03 ORANGE (WA)
2
Boys U10 Silver Group 9v9
7/21/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#414
8:00 AM
MUSTANG FUSION (CAN)
3
SNOHOMISH UNITED G02 BLACK (WA)
1
Girls U11 Gold 9v9
#422
9:10 AM
SEATTLE UNITED G02 COPA (WA)
2
PACNW 02 MAROON (WA)
1
Girls U11 Gold 9v9
#1444
10:50 AM
WPFC B02 WHITE (WA)
1
MATANUSKA UNITED 03 (AK)
0
Boys U11 Silver 9v9
#1434
12:00 PM
PACNW MAROON 02 BOYS (WA)
0
CROSSFIRE PREMIER BU-11 "B" STORKSON (WA)
1
Boys U11 Gold 9v9
#447
1:10 PM
SSC SHADOW BELLEFEUILLE (WA)
10
SNOHOMISH UNITED GU02 RED (WA)
0
Girls U11 Bronze 9v9
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1450
Crossover
3:30 PM
SSC SHADOW '02 (WA)
4
WASHINGTON RUSH B02 - NERO (WA)
0
Boys U11 Bronze 9v9
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#387
5:00 PM
SEATTLE UNITED SU GU03 TANGO (WA)
0
RUSH G03 (WA)
1
Girls U10 Silver Group 9v9
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#905
Playoffs
Consolation
6:10 PM
KAJUMULO FC FARASI (WA)
8
CROSSFIRE G 03 REECE (WA)
1
Girls U10 Gold Group 9v9
#1932
Playoffs
Consolation
7:10 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMEIR CROSSFIRE PREMIER BU11 E RAIRDON (WA)
4
SNOHOMISH UNITED SNOHOMISH U.02 RED BERRY (WA)
1
Boys U11 Bronze 9v9
7/22/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#903
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
HARBOR PREMIER G03 GREEN (WA)
2
WPFC G03BLACK (WA)
0
Girls U10 Gold Group 9v9
#1940
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:15 AM
3-RIVERS 02 BLACK (WA)
0
SEATTLE UNITED G02 COPA (WA)
2
Girls U11 Gold 9v9
#1903
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:35 AM
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC BOYS 03 BLACK (WA)
0
EASTSIDE FC BU10 RED (WA)
1
Boys U10 Gold Group 9v9
#906
Playoffs
Final
12:00 PM
ARSENAL FC GU10-BROWN (CAS)
4
HARBOR PREMIER G03 GREEN (WA)
2
Girls U10 Gold Group 9v9
#1927
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
SEATTLE UNITED B02 TANGO (WA)
0
WPFC B02 WHITE (WA)
1
Boys U11 Silver 9v9
7/5/2024 7:27:50 PM