ISL Spring 2013
5/17/2012
Girls U15 ISL 1st
Team Contact Info
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#347
CUP GAME
7:00 PM
SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA 98G LADY BLAZE
1
COLUMBUS EXPRESS 97/98 U15 GIRLS ORANGE
0
CUP GAME
4/26/2013
Boys U17 ISL 1st
Team Contact Info
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#799
PC 17 B
7:30 PM
USF REAL U17 B WHITE
3
DELAWARE COUNTY FUTBOL DCFC 96 GOLD
0
CUP GAME
4/28/2013
Boys U17 ISL Prem
Team Contact Info
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#587
PC 17 B
2:00 PM
EVANSVILLE SC 96B GREEN
2
ST. FRANCIS PREMIER
1
CUP GAME
5/3/2013
Boys U15 ISL 1st
Team Contact Info
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#691
Rescheduled
7:30 PM
EVANSVILLE SC 98B GREEN
1
COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 97/98 U15 BOYS ORANGE
3
CUP GAME
5/5/2013
Boys U16 ISL 1st
Team Contact Info
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#755
PC 16 B
10:00 AM
WESTFIELD SELECT SC 97B WHITE
1
TIPPECANOE BLUE 97 B
2
CUP GAME
Girls U16 ISL 1st
Team Contact Info
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#389
PC 16 G
12:00 PM
FC OF EVANSVILLE SHOOTING STARS
3
MC UNITED FC GIRLS SENIOR ACADEMY BLUE
1
CUP GAME
5/8/2013
Boys U15 ISL 1st
Team Contact Info
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#681
7:00 PM
CUTTERS 98 BOYS RED
0
WESTFIELD SELECT SC 98B WHITE
1
CUP GAME
5/11/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#694
PC 15 B
1:00 PM
SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA 98B CRUSH
6
FWSC 98B WEISS
0
CUP GAME
Girls U13 ISL Prem
Team Contact Info
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#124
SC 13 G
1:00 PM
USAI '00 GIRLS PREMIER
3
EVANSVILLE SC 00G BLUE
0
CUP GAME
#136
5:00 PM
INDIANA INVADERS 00 GIRLS BLACK
2
ZYSA 00 GIRLS SELECT
1
CUP GAME
5/12/2013
Boys U17 ISL 1st
Team Contact Info
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#798
2:00 PM
CUTTERS 96 BOYS RED
2
INDIANAPOLIS PREMIER SC 96B BLACK
3
CUP GAME
5/16/2013
Boys U13 ISL Prem
Team Contact Info
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#910
SC 13 B
7:00 PM
ZYSA 00 BOYS SELECT
0
FISHERS SC 00B RED
5
CUP GAME
5/17/2013
Boys U11 ISL 2nd Blue
Team Contact Info
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1603
R/S from rainout
5:30 PM
FISHERS SC 02B DEVELOPMENT POOL RED
0
HOOSIER FC 01/02 ELITE WOLVES
3
CUP GAME
Boys U14 ISL 1st
Team Contact Info
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#913
PC 14 B
8:00 AM
SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA 99B NEMESIS
1
JR. IRISH 99B GREEN
2
CUP GAME
5/18/2013
Boys U13 ISL Prem
Team Contact Info
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#912
SC 13 B
10:00 AM
ST. FRANCIS UNITED '00
3
FW USA CITADEL FC 00B ELITE
1
CUP GAME
Boys U15 ISL Prem
Team Contact Info
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#741
R/S - Cup
6:00 PM
ZYSA 98 BOYS SELECT
2
INDIANAPOLIS PREMIER SC 98B PREMIER
2
CUP GAME
Boys U15 ISL 1st
Team Contact Info
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#711
Rescheduled from 4/28
2:00 PM
FW USA CITADEL FC 98B ELITE WHITE
2
EVANSVILLE SC 98B GREEN
6
CUP GAME
Boys U15 ISL 2nd Red
Team Contact Info
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1742
R/S from 4/21
4:00 PM
TIPPECANOE BLUE 98 B
0
ECU 97/98 B WHITE
4
CUP GAME
Girls U13 ISL Prem
Team Contact Info
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#123
SC 13 G
12:00 PM
SWISA LADY COURAGE
4
FORT WAYNE FEVER 00 BLACK
0
CUP GAME
Girls U13 ISL 1st
Team Contact Info
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#172
PC 13 G
9:30 AM
JR. IRISH 2000G PREMIER
0
FISHERS SC 00G RED
6
CUP GAME
Girls U15 ISL 1st
Team Contact Info
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#356
PC 15 G
2:00 PM
EVANSVILLE SC 98G BLUE
2
WESTFIELD SELECT SC 98G GOLD
3
CUP GAME
Girls U17 ISL 1st
Team Contact Info
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#532
R/S from 4/28
4:00 PM
SWISA UNITED
1
THREE LIONS FC 96G
4
CUP GAME
5/19/2013
Girls U12 ISL 2nd Green
Team Contact Info
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1554
PC U12 G
9:30 AM
ZYSA 01 GIRLS SELECT
4
FISHERS SC 01G RED
0
CUP GAME
Girls U13 ISL Prem
Team Contact Info
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#125
Double w/Cup game
12:30 PM
ZYSA 00 GIRLS SELECT
0
TRI-STATE FUTBOL ALLIANCE TFA ROADRUNNERS
0
CUP GAME
Girls U14 ISL 1st
Team Contact Info
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#260
PC 14 G
4:00 PM
ELKHART FLAMES 98/99 G ORANGE
2
FC OF EVANSVILLE COMETS
0
CUP GAME
Girls U15 ISL 1st
Team Contact Info
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#343
PC 15 G
12:00 PM
TIPPECANOE BLUE 98 G
1
EVANSVILLE SC 98G BLUE
7
CUP GAME
Girls U17 ISL 1st
Team Contact Info
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#531
12:00 PM
SWISA FLAMES
3
ZYSA 96 GIRLS GREEN
2
CUP GAME
6/1/2013
Boys U13 ISL 2nd White
Team Contact Info
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1065
R/S from 6/1 - using as cup game
1:00 PM
EVANSVILLE SC 00B GREEN
2
MC UNITED FC BOYS JR. ACADEMY GREEN
0
CUP GAME
Boys U17 ISL 1st
Team Contact Info
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#831
R/S from 5/10
7:00 PM
INDIANAPOLIS PREMIER SC 96B BLACK
1
USF REAL U17 B WHITE
7
CUP GAME
Girls U13 ISL Prem
Team Contact Info
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#140
1:00 PM
INDIANA INVADERS 00 GIRLS BLACK
2
SWISA LADY COURAGE
4
CUP GAME
6/2/2013
Girls U17 ISL 1st
Team Contact Info
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#526
R/S from ZYSA - unsing as CUP game
3:00 PM
SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA 96G LADY RED DEVILS
0
THREE LIONS FC 96G
1
CUP GAME
5/4/2024 12:16:42 PM