2012 Cobras Spring Cup
Boys U12 Platinum 11v11
Bracket A
Saturday, April 21, 2012
NEW MEXICO PREMIER RANGERS FC
1
SAN PATRICIO RHINOS
2
WESTSIDE CLASSIC SOCCER SCORPIONS
1
MIDLAND UNITED CHIVAS
3
NEW MEXICO PREMIER RANGERS FC
4
MIDLAND UNITED CHIVAS
1
WESTSIDE CLASSIC SOCCER SCORPIONS
1
SAN PATRICIO RHINOS
7
Sunday, April 22, 2012
NEW MEXICO PREMIER RANGERS FC
3
WESTSIDE CLASSIC SOCCER SCORPIONS
2
MIDLAND UNITED CHIVAS
1
SAN PATRICIO RHINOS
3
NEW MEXICO PREMIER RANGERS FC
6
LOBOS
1
SAN PATRICIO RHINOS
1
INTERNATIONAL 2000
2
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1:
SAN PATRICIO RHINOS (MEX)
3
3
0
0
12
3
9
2:
NEW MEXICO PREMIER RANGERS FC (NM)
3
2
0
1
8
5
5
3:
MIDLAND UNITED CHIVAS (TXN)
3
1
0
2
5
8
3
4:
WESTSIDE CLASSIC SOCCER SCORPIONS (TXS)
3
0
0
3
4
13
0
Bracket B
Friday, April 20, 2012
INTERNATIONAL 2000
3
FC DALLAS TX FIRE PREMIER 01
0
Saturday, April 21, 2012
LA SALLE
0
FC DALLAS TX FIRE PREMIER 01
1
LOBOS
0
INTERNATIONAL 2000
2
LA SALLE
1
LOBOS
8
Sunday, April 22, 2012
LA SALLE
0
INTERNATIONAL 2000
11
LOBOS
3
FC DALLAS TX FIRE PREMIER 01
2
NEW MEXICO PREMIER RANGERS FC
6
LOBOS
1
SAN PATRICIO RHINOS
1
INTERNATIONAL 2000
2
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1:
INTERNATIONAL 2000 (TXS)
3
3
0
0
16
0
9
2:
LOBOS (MEX)
3
2
0
1
11
5
6
3:
FC DALLAS TX FIRE PREMIER 01 (TXS)
3
1
0
2
3
6
3
4:
LA SALLE (MEX)
3
0
0
3
1
20
0
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Boys U12 Platinum 11v11 - Bracket B - 4/20/2012
#254
7:45 PM
INTERNATIONAL 2000 (TXS)
3
FC DALLAS TX FIRE PREMIER 01 (TXS)
0
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Boys U12 Platinum 11v11 - Bracket A - 4/21/2012
#243
9:45 AM
NEW MEXICO PREMIER RANGERS FC (NM)
1
SAN PATRICIO RHINOS (MEX)
2
#244
9:45 AM
WESTSIDE CLASSIC SOCCER SCORPIONS (TXS)
1
MIDLAND UNITED CHIVAS (TXN)
3
#245
1:30 PM
NEW MEXICO PREMIER RANGERS FC (NM)
4
MIDLAND UNITED CHIVAS (TXN)
1
#246
1:30 PM
WESTSIDE CLASSIC SOCCER SCORPIONS (TXS)
1
SAN PATRICIO RHINOS (MEX)
7
Boys U12 Platinum 11v11 - Bracket B - 4/21/2012
#249
8:30 AM
LA SALLE (MEX)
0
FC DALLAS TX FIRE PREMIER 01 (TXS)
1
#250
8:30 AM
LOBOS (MEX)
0
INTERNATIONAL 2000 (TXS)
2
#253
1:30 PM
LA SALLE (MEX)
1
LOBOS (MEX)
8
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Boys U12 Platinum 11v11 - Bracket A - 4/22/2012
#247
8:30 AM
NEW MEXICO PREMIER RANGERS FC (NM)
3
WESTSIDE CLASSIC SOCCER SCORPIONS (TXS)
2
#248
8:30 AM
MIDLAND UNITED CHIVAS (TXN)
1
SAN PATRICIO RHINOS (MEX)
3
Boys U12 Platinum 11v11 - Bracket B - 4/22/2012
#251
8:30 AM
LA SALLE (MEX)
0
INTERNATIONAL 2000 (TXS)
11
#252
8:30 AM
LOBOS (MEX)
3
FC DALLAS TX FIRE PREMIER 01 (TXS)
2
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Boys U12 Platinum 11v11 - Playoffs - 4/22/2012
#255
Playoffs
3rd Place Match
1:30 PM
NEW MEXICO PREMIER RANGERS FC (NM)
6
LOBOS (MEX)
1
#256
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
SAN PATRICIO RHINOS (MEX)
1
INTERNATIONAL 2000 (TXS)
2
5/9/2024 7:40:38 PM