ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE
Boys U8 Showcase
Bracket 1
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  HAWKS  2          CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ACADEMY  1 
  ALBION SC WHITE  4          ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC  2 
  ALBION SC WHITE  4          CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ACADEMY  1 
  HAWKS  3          ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC  2 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  ALBION SC WHITE  6          HAWKS  0 
  CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ACADEMY  2          ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC  2 
  ALBION SC WHITE  4          AZTECS BOCA JR  1 
  HAWKS  1          SURF SC SURF ACADEMY I  6 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  ALBION SC WHITE  0          SURF SC SURF ACADEMY I  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)   330014328
 2: HAWKS (CAS)   32015917
 3: ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC (CAS)   3012698
 4: CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ACADEMY (CAS)   3012486

Bracket 2
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  AZTECS BOCA JR  0          SURF SC SURF ACADEMY I  0 
  NEWPORT MESA SC  0          LIVERPOOL  0 
  NEWPORT MESA SC  1          SURF SC SURF ACADEMY I  2 
  AZTECS BOCA JR  2          LIVERPOOL  2 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  SURF SC SURF ACADEMY I  3          LIVERPOOL  0 
  NEWPORT MESA SC  1          AZTECS BOCA JR  4 
  ALBION SC WHITE  4          AZTECS BOCA JR  1 
  HAWKS  1          SURF SC SURF ACADEMY I  6 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  ALBION SC WHITE  0          SURF SC SURF ACADEMY I  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SURF SC SURF ACADEMY I (CAS)   32105121
 2: AZTECS BOCA JR (CAS)   31206316
 3: LIVERPOOL (CAS)   3021257
 4: NEWPORT MESA SC (CAS)   3012265

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U8 Showcase - Bracket 1 - 7/20/2013
#002 
8:00 AM
HAWKS (CAS)2CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ACADEMY (CAS)1Robb Field #04
#001 
9:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)4ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC (CAS)2Robb Field #02
#003 
2:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)4CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ACADEMY (CAS)1Robb Field #02
#004 
2:00 PM
HAWKS (CAS)3ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC (CAS)2Robb Field #03
Boys U8 Showcase - Bracket 2 - 7/20/2013
#008 
8:00 AM
AZTECS BOCA JR (CAS)0SURF SC SURF ACADEMY I (CAS)0Robb Field #03
#007 
9:00 AM
NEWPORT MESA SC (CAS)0LIVERPOOL (CAS)0Robb Field #03
#009 
1:00 PM
NEWPORT MESA SC (CAS)1SURF SC SURF ACADEMY I (CAS)2
#010 
2:00 PM
AZTECS BOCA JR (CAS)2LIVERPOOL (CAS)2Robb Field #04
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U8 Showcase - Bracket 1 - 7/21/2013
#005 
11:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)6HAWKS (CAS)0Robb Field #02
#006 
12:00 PM
CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ACADEMY (CAS)2ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC (CAS)2Robb Field #05
Boys U8 Showcase - Bracket 2 - 7/21/2013
#012 
9:00 AM
SURF SC SURF ACADEMY I (CAS)3LIVERPOOL (CAS)0Robb Field #04
#011 
10:00 AM
NEWPORT MESA SC (CAS)1AZTECS BOCA JR (CAS)4Robb Field #02
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U8 Showcase - Playoffs - 7/21/2013
#013 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)4AZTECS BOCA JR (CAS)1
#014 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
HAWKS (CAS)1SURF SC SURF ACADEMY I (CAS)6Robb Field #02
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U8 Showcase - Playoffs - 7/22/2013
#015 
Playoffs
Final
8:30 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)0SURF SC SURF ACADEMY I (CAS)3Robb Field #02



12/7/2019 8:49:02 AM