ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE
Boys U9 Showcase
Bracket 1
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  ALBION SC WHITE  3          CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ACADEMY  3 
  ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC ATLANTE  0          REBELS - FLORES  6 
  ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC ATLANTE  0          CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ACADEMY  1 
  ALBION SC WHITE  4          REBELS - FLORES  2 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  ALBION SC WHITE  8          ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC ATLANTE  1 
  REBELS - FLORES  1          CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ACADEMY  1 
  ALBION SC WHITE  9          ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH  0 
  CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ACADEMY  5          NOMADS (04/05)  1 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  ALBION SC WHITE  3          CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ACADEMY  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)   321015623
 2: CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ACADEMY (CAS)   31205416
 3: REBELS - FLORES (CAS)   31119515
 4: ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC ATLANTE (CAS)   30031151

Bracket 2
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH  1          TVSA HAWKS HAWKS BLACK  0 
  LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE  3          NOMADS (04/05)  3 
  LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE  2          TVSA HAWKS HAWKS BLACK  3 
  ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH  0          NOMADS (04/05)  3 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  TVSA HAWKS HAWKS BLACK  0          NOMADS (04/05)  4 
  LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE  1          ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH  1 
  ALBION SC WHITE  9          ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH  0 
  CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ACADEMY  5          NOMADS (04/05)  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: NOMADS (04/05) (CAS)   321010325
 2: ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH (CAS)   31112411
 3: LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE (CAS)   30216710
 4: TVSA HAWKS HAWKS BLACK (CAS)   3102379

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U9 Showcase - Bracket 1 - 7/20/2013
#031 
11:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)3CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ACADEMY (CAS)3Robb Field #02
#032 
12:00 PM
ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC ATLANTE (CAS)0REBELS - FLORES (CAS)6Robb Field #04
#034 
3:00 PM
ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC ATLANTE (CAS)0CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ACADEMY (CAS)13 Robb Field (7v7) #11
#033 
4:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)4REBELS - FLORES (CAS)2Robb Field #02
Boys U9 Showcase - Bracket 2 - 7/20/2013
#038 
9:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH (CAS)1TVSA HAWKS HAWKS BLACK (CAS)0Robb Field #07
#037 
11:00 AM
LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE (CAS)3NOMADS (04/05) (CAS)3
#039 
4:00 PM
LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE (CAS)2TVSA HAWKS HAWKS BLACK (CAS)32 Robb Field (9v9) #06
#040 
4:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH (CAS)0NOMADS (04/05) (CAS)3Robb Field #07
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U9 Showcase - Bracket 1 - 7/21/2013
#035 
8:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)8ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC ATLANTE (CAS)1Robb Field #02
#036 
8:00 AM
REBELS - FLORES (CAS)1CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ACADEMY (CAS)1
Boys U9 Showcase - Bracket 2 - 7/21/2013
#042 
8:00 AM
TVSA HAWKS HAWKS BLACK (CAS)0NOMADS (04/05) (CAS)4Robb Field #04
#041 
10:00 AM
LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE (CAS)1ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH (CAS)1Robb Field #04
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U9 Showcase - Playoffs - 7/21/2013
#043 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)9ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH (CAS)0
#044 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:00 PM
CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ACADEMY (CAS)5NOMADS (04/05) (CAS)1Robb Field #02
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U9 Showcase - Playoffs - 7/22/2013
#045 
Playoffs
Final
10:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)3CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ACADEMY (CAS)1Robb Field #02



9/18/2020 5:04:25 AM