ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE
Boys U10 Showcase
Bracket 1
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  ESCONDIDO FC HEAT PREMIER  4          UFC B03 GOLD  2 
  ALBION SC WHITE  3          NMSC WAVES  1 
  ESCONDIDO FC HEAT PREMIER  3          NMSC WAVES  1 
  ALBION SC WHITE  1          UFC B03 GOLD  0 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  ALBION SC WHITE  4          ESCONDIDO FC HEAT PREMIER  0 
  UFC B03 GOLD  2          NMSC WAVES  0 
  ALBION SC WHITE  2          SD SURF SC ACADEMY I U10  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)   33008127
 2: ESCONDIDO FC HEAT PREMIER (CAS)   32017718
 3: UFC B03 GOLD (CAS)   31024511
 4: NMSC WAVES (CAS)   3003282

Bracket 2
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  SD SURF SC ACADEMY I U10  4          ALBION SC PREMIER - MILLER  1 
  NOMADS MUNOZ NOMADS  3          REBELS SC GOLD  1 
  NOMADS MUNOZ NOMADS  6          ALBION SC PREMIER - MILLER  0 
  SD SURF SC ACADEMY I U10  3          REBELS SC GOLD  2 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  NOMADS MUNOZ NOMADS  6          SD SURF SC ACADEMY I U10  2 
  ALBION SC PREMIER - MILLER  1          REBELS SC GOLD  4 
  ALBION SC WHITE  2          SD SURF SC ACADEMY I U10  3 
  NOMADS MUNOZ NOMADS  6          IRVINE SLAMMERS FC B03  2 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  SD SURF SC ACADEMY I U10  2          NOMADS MUNOZ NOMADS  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: NOMADS MUNOZ NOMADS (CAS)   330015328
 2: SD SURF SC ACADEMY I U10 (CAS)   32019920
 3: REBELS SC GOLD (CAS)   31027712
 4: ALBION SC PREMIER - MILLER (CAS)   30032142

Bracket 3
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  IRVINE SLAMMERS FC B03  4          HAWKS ACADEMY  0 
  STRIKERS FC SOUTH COAST BLACK  4          SDSC NAVY TALBOTT  2 
  IRVINE SLAMMERS FC B03  1          SDSC NAVY TALBOTT  0 
  STRIKERS FC SOUTH COAST BLACK  2          HAWKS ACADEMY  0 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  IRVINE SLAMMERS FC B03  3          STRIKERS FC SOUTH COAST BLACK  1 
  SDSC NAVY TALBOTT  1          HAWKS ACADEMY  5 
  NOMADS MUNOZ NOMADS  6          IRVINE SLAMMERS FC B03  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: IRVINE SLAMMERS FC B03 (CAS)   33008127
 2: STRIKERS FC SOUTH COAST BLACK (CAS)   32017519
 3: HAWKS ACADEMY (CAS)   3102579
 4: SDSC NAVY TALBOTT (CAS)   30033103

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U10 Showcase - Bracket 1 - 7/20/2013
#068 
8:00 AM
ESCONDIDO FC HEAT PREMIER (CAS)4UFC B03 GOLD (CAS)2
#067 
10:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)3NMSC WAVES (CAS)1Robb Field #02
#070 
2:00 PM
ESCONDIDO FC HEAT PREMIER (CAS)3NMSC WAVES (CAS)12 Robb Field (9v9) #06
#069 
3:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)1UFC B03 GOLD (CAS)0Robb Field #02
Boys U10 Showcase - Bracket 2 - 7/20/2013
#074 
8:00 AM
SD SURF SC ACADEMY I U10 (CAS)4ALBION SC PREMIER - MILLER (CAS)1Robb Field #02
#073 
9:00 AM
NOMADS MUNOZ NOMADS (CAS)3REBELS SC GOLD (CAS)1
#075 
3:00 PM
NOMADS MUNOZ NOMADS (CAS)6ALBION SC PREMIER - MILLER (CAS)0
#076 
3:00 PM
SD SURF SC ACADEMY I U10 (CAS)3REBELS SC GOLD (CAS)2Robb Field #04
Boys U10 Showcase - Bracket 3 - 7/20/2013
#079 
9:00 AM
IRVINE SLAMMERS FC B03 (CAS)4HAWKS ACADEMY (CAS)0Robb Field #04
#080 
9:00 AM
STRIKERS FC SOUTH COAST BLACK (CAS)4SDSC NAVY TALBOTT (CAS)22 Robb Field (9v9) #06
#081 
3:00 PM
IRVINE SLAMMERS FC B03 (CAS)1SDSC NAVY TALBOTT (CAS)0Robb Field #05
#082 
3:00 PM
STRIKERS FC SOUTH COAST BLACK (CAS)2HAWKS ACADEMY (CAS)0Robb Field #03
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U10 Showcase - Bracket 1 - 7/21/2013
#071 
9:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)4ESCONDIDO FC HEAT PREMIER (CAS)0Robb Field #02
#072 
11:00 AM
UFC B03 GOLD (CAS)2NMSC WAVES (CAS)0
Boys U10 Showcase - Bracket 2 - 7/21/2013
#077 
9:00 AM
NOMADS MUNOZ NOMADS (CAS)6SD SURF SC ACADEMY I U10 (CAS)2Robb Field #03
#078 
11:00 AM
ALBION SC PREMIER - MILLER (CAS)1REBELS SC GOLD (CAS)43 Robb Field (7v7) #12
Boys U10 Showcase - Bracket 3 - 7/21/2013
#083 
8:00 AM
IRVINE SLAMMERS FC B03 (CAS)3STRIKERS FC SOUTH COAST BLACK (CAS)1Robb Field #03
#084 
10:00 AM
SDSC NAVY TALBOTT (CAS)1HAWKS ACADEMY (CAS)53 Robb Field (7v7) #12
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U10 Showcase - Playoffs - 7/21/2013
#085 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:15 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)2SD SURF SC ACADEMY I U10 (CAS)3Robb Field #02
#086 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:15 PM
NOMADS MUNOZ NOMADS (CAS)6IRVINE SLAMMERS FC B03 (CAS)2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U10 Showcase - Playoffs - 7/22/2013
#087 
Playoffs
Final
11:15 AM
SD SURF SC ACADEMY I U10 (CAS)2NOMADS MUNOZ NOMADS (CAS)3Robb Field #02



2/20/2020 6:26:07 AM