ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE
Boys U10 Cup
Bracket 1
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  ALBION SC PREMIER - EVANS  2          PUMAS U.N.A.M ACADMEY 03-04  3 
  NOTTS FOREST- SAWYER RED  2          LIGHTNING  0 
  ALBION SC PREMIER - EVANS  4          LIGHTNING  1 
  NOTTS FOREST- SAWYER RED  1          PUMAS U.N.A.M ACADMEY 03-04  2 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  ALBION SC PREMIER - EVANS  0          NOTTS FOREST- SAWYER RED  5 
  LIGHTNING  1          PUMAS U.N.A.M ACADMEY 03-04  5 
  PUMAS U.N.A.M ACADMEY 03-04  3          ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC  4 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: PUMAS U.N.A.M ACADMEY 03-04 (CAN)   330010426
 2: NOTTS FOREST- SAWYER RED (CAS)   32018220
 3: ALBION SC PREMIER - EVANS (CAS)   31026911
 4: LIGHTNING (CAS)   30032112

Bracket 2
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH  0          ARSENALFC-SANDIEGO  4 
  ALBION SC PREMIER - MILLER JP  1          NADO BU10W NADO  2 
  ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH  0          NADO BU10W NADO  7 
  ALBION SC PREMIER - MILLER JP  1          ARSENALFC-SANDIEGO  1 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH  1          ALBION SC PREMIER - MILLER JP  6 
  NADO BU10W NADO  2          ARSENALFC-SANDIEGO  3 
  ARSENALFC-SANDIEGO  0          UNITED FC B03 BLACK  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ARSENALFC-SANDIEGO (CAS)   32108322
 2: NADO BU10W NADO (CAS)   320111420
 3: ALBION SC PREMIER - MILLER JP (CAS)   31118413
 4: ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH (CAS)   30031171

Bracket 3
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  UNITED FC B03 BLACK  3          NEWPORT MESA SC WHITECAPS  0 
  ALBION SC PREMIER-RAEIHLE  1          ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC  5 
  ALBION SC PREMIER-RAEIHLE  0          NEWPORT MESA SC WHITECAPS  3 
  UNITED FC B03 BLACK  3          ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC  3 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  ALBION SC PREMIER-RAEIHLE  0          UNITED FC B03 BLACK  5 
  NEWPORT MESA SC WHITECAPS  1          ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC  3 
  PUMAS U.N.A.M ACADMEY 03-04  3          ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC  4 
  ARSENALFC-SANDIEGO  0          UNITED FC B03 BLACK  3 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC  2          UNITED FC B03 BLACK  6 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: UNITED FC B03 BLACK (CAS)   321011325
 2: ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC (CAS)   321011523
 3: NEWPORT MESA SC WHITECAPS (CAS)   31024611
 4: ALBION SC PREMIER-RAEIHLE (CAS)   30031131

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U10 Cup - Bracket 1 - 7/20/2013
#088 
10:00 AM
ALBION SC PREMIER - EVANS (CAS)2PUMAS U.N.A.M ACADMEY 03-04 (CAN)3Robb Field #05
#089 
12:00 PM
NOTTS FOREST- SAWYER RED (CAS)2LIGHTNING (CAS)0Robb Field #07
#090 
4:00 PM
ALBION SC PREMIER - EVANS (CAS)4LIGHTNING (CAS)1Robb Field #05
#091 
5:00 PM
NOTTS FOREST- SAWYER RED (CAS)1PUMAS U.N.A.M ACADMEY 03-04 (CAN)2Robb Field #02
Boys U10 Cup - Bracket 2 - 7/20/2013
#094 
10:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH (CAS)0ARSENALFC-SANDIEGO (CAS)42 Robb Field (9v9) #06
#095 
10:00 AM
ALBION SC PREMIER - MILLER JP (CAS)1NADO BU10W NADO (CAS)2
#096 
3:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH (CAS)0NADO BU10W NADO (CAS)73 Robb Field (7v7) #12
#097 
4:00 PM
ALBION SC PREMIER - MILLER JP (CAS)1ARSENALFC-SANDIEGO (CAS)1Robb Field #03
Boys U10 Cup - Bracket 3 - 7/20/2013
#101 
11:00 AM
UNITED FC B03 BLACK (CAS)3NEWPORT MESA SC WHITECAPS (CAS)02 Robb Field (9v9) #06
#100 
12:00 PM
ALBION SC PREMIER-RAEIHLE (CAS)1ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC (CAS)53 Robb Field (7v7) #12
#102 
6:00 PM
ALBION SC PREMIER-RAEIHLE (CAS)0NEWPORT MESA SC WHITECAPS (CAS)3Robb Field #02
#103 
6:00 PM
UNITED FC B03 BLACK (CAS)3ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC (CAS)3Robb Field #03
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U10 Cup - Bracket 1 - 7/21/2013
#092 
9:00 AM
ALBION SC PREMIER - EVANS (CAS)0NOTTS FOREST- SAWYER RED (CAS)5
#093 
12:00 PM
LIGHTNING (CAS)1PUMAS U.N.A.M ACADMEY 03-04 (CAN)5Robb Field #03
Boys U10 Cup - Bracket 2 - 7/21/2013
#098 
10:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH (CAS)1ALBION SC PREMIER - MILLER JP (CAS)6Robb Field #05
#099 
11:00 AM
NADO BU10W NADO (CAS)2ARSENALFC-SANDIEGO (CAS)33 Robb Field (7v7) #11
Boys U10 Cup - Bracket 3 - 7/21/2013
#104 
11:00 AM
ALBION SC PREMIER-RAEIHLE (CAS)0UNITED FC B03 BLACK (CAS)5Hourglass Jr (7v7) #5
#105 
12:00 PM
NEWPORT MESA SC WHITECAPS (CAS)1ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC (CAS)32 Robb Field (9v9) #06
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U10 Cup - Playoffs - 7/21/2013
#106 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:15 PM
PUMAS U.N.A.M ACADMEY 03-04 (CAN)3ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC (CAS)4Robb Field #04
#107 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:15 PM
ARSENALFC-SANDIEGO (CAS)0UNITED FC B03 BLACK (CAS)3Robb Field #03
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U10 Cup - Playoffs - 7/22/2013
#108 
Playoffs
Final
10:45 AM
ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC (CAS)2UNITED FC B03 BLACK (CAS)6Robb Field #03



12/4/2020 9:40:52 AM