ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE
Boys U11 Showcase
Bracket 1
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  ALBION SC ALBION WHITE  3          PASO DEL NORTE FC DALLAS MORA 02/03  1 
  KODIAK SC  2          TVSA HAWKS ACADEMY  4 
  KODIAK SC  0          PASO DEL NORTE FC DALLAS MORA 02/03  0 
  ALBION SC ALBION WHITE  2          TVSA HAWKS ACADEMY  0 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  TVSA HAWKS ACADEMY  1          PASO DEL NORTE FC DALLAS MORA 02/03  4 
  ALBION SC ALBION WHITE  1          KODIAK SC  0 
  PASO DEL NORTE FC DALLAS MORA 02/03  0          FC LONG BEACH B02 BLUE  1 
  ALBION SC ALBION WHITE  1          MANCHESTER ELITE - GARTON  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ALBION SC ALBION WHITE (CAS)   33006126
 2: PASO DEL NORTE FC DALLAS MORA 02/03 (TXS)   31115413
 3: TVSA HAWKS ACADEMY (CAS)   31025810
 4: KODIAK SC (CAS)   3012255

Bracket 2
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  SERENO 03 BOYS WHITE SOUTH  0          MANCHESTER ELITE - GARTON  1 
  FC LONG BEACH B02 BLUE  2          SD SURF SC ACADEMY 1 U11  0 
  SERENO 03 BOYS WHITE SOUTH  2          SD SURF SC ACADEMY 1 U11  1 
  FC LONG BEACH B02 BLUE  1          MANCHESTER ELITE - GARTON  0 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  SD SURF SC ACADEMY 1 U11  0          MANCHESTER ELITE - GARTON  2 
  SERENO 03 BOYS WHITE SOUTH  0          FC LONG BEACH B02 BLUE  1 
  PASO DEL NORTE FC DALLAS MORA 02/03  0          FC LONG BEACH B02 BLUE  1 
  ALBION SC ALBION WHITE  1          MANCHESTER ELITE - GARTON  2 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  MANCHESTER ELITE - GARTON  1          FC LONG BEACH B02 BLUE  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FC LONG BEACH B02 BLUE (CAS)   33004025
 2: MANCHESTER ELITE - GARTON (CAS)   32013117
 3: SERENO 03 BOYS WHITE SOUTH (AZ)   3102238
 4: SD SURF SC ACADEMY 1 U11 (CAS)   3003161

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U11 Showcase - Bracket 1 - 7/20/2013
#184 
9:10 AM
ALBION SC ALBION WHITE (CAS)3PASO DEL NORTE FC DALLAS MORA 02/03 (TXS)1UCSD Track #1
#185 
11:30 AM
KODIAK SC (CAS)2TVSA HAWKS ACADEMY (CAS)4
#187 
3:00 PM
KODIAK SC (CAS)0PASO DEL NORTE FC DALLAS MORA 02/03 (TXS)0UCSD Track #1
#186 
5:20 PM
ALBION SC ALBION WHITE (CAS)2TVSA HAWKS ACADEMY (CAS)0UCSD Track #1
Boys U11 Showcase - Bracket 2 - 7/20/2013
#190 
8:00 AM
SERENO 03 BOYS WHITE SOUTH (AZ)0MANCHESTER ELITE - GARTON (CAS)1Hourglass #1
#191 
8:00 AM
FC LONG BEACH B02 BLUE (CAS)2SD SURF SC ACADEMY 1 U11 (CAS)0Hourglass #2
#192 
1:50 PM
SERENO 03 BOYS WHITE SOUTH (AZ)2SD SURF SC ACADEMY 1 U11 (CAS)1UCSD Track #1
#193 
1:50 PM
FC LONG BEACH B02 BLUE (CAS)1MANCHESTER ELITE - GARTON (CAS)0Hourglass #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U11 Showcase - Bracket 1 - 7/21/2013
#189 
8:00 AM
TVSA HAWKS ACADEMY (CAS)1PASO DEL NORTE FC DALLAS MORA 02/03 (TXS)4Hourglass #4
#188 
9:10 AM
ALBION SC ALBION WHITE (CAS)1KODIAK SC (CAS)0UCSD Track #1
Boys U11 Showcase - Bracket 2 - 7/21/2013
#195 
8:00 AM
SD SURF SC ACADEMY 1 U11 (CAS)0MANCHESTER ELITE - GARTON (CAS)2Hourglass #1
#194 
9:10 AM
SERENO 03 BOYS WHITE SOUTH (AZ)0FC LONG BEACH B02 BLUE (CAS)1Hourglass #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U11 Showcase - Playoffs - 7/21/2013
#197 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:20 PM
PASO DEL NORTE FC DALLAS MORA 02/03 (TXS)0FC LONG BEACH B02 BLUE (CAS)1UCSD Track #1
#196 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:40 PM
ALBION SC ALBION WHITE (CAS)1MANCHESTER ELITE - GARTON (CAS)2UCSD Track #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U11 Showcase - Playoffs - 7/22/2013
#198 
Playoffs
Final
8:00 AM
MANCHESTER ELITE - GARTON (CAS)1FC LONG BEACH B02 BLUE (CAS)3UCSD Track #1



10/18/2019 10:01:33 AM