ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE
Boys U11 Cup
Bracket 1
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  ALBION SC PREMIER  2          SOCCER OF OCEANSIDE OCEANSIDE BREAKERS BLACK  2 
  ARSENAL FC-SAN DIEGO  0          FULLERTON RANGERS B02 BLUE  2 
  ARSENAL FC-SAN DIEGO  0          SOCCER OF OCEANSIDE OCEANSIDE BREAKERS BLACK  3 
  ALBION SC PREMIER  6          FULLERTON RANGERS B02 BLUE  1 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  ALBION SC PREMIER  2          ARSENAL FC-SAN DIEGO  1 
  FULLERTON RANGERS B02 BLUE  1          SOCCER OF OCEANSIDE OCEANSIDE BREAKERS BLACK  2 
  SOCCER OF OCEANSIDE OCEANSIDE BREAKERS BLACK  6          LEGENDS FC  0 
  ALBION SC PREMIER  3          INLAND EMPIRE SURF IE SURF B02 LOPEZ  4 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  SOCCER OF OCEANSIDE OCEANSIDE BREAKERS BLACK  2          INLAND EMPIRE SURF IE SURF B02 LOPEZ  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SOCCER OF OCEANSIDE OCEANSIDE BREAKERS BLACK (CAS)   32107322
 2: ALBION SC PREMIER (CAS)   321010421
 3: FULLERTON RANGERS B02 BLUE (CAS)   31024811
 4: ARSENAL FC-SAN DIEGO (CAS)   3003171

Bracket 2
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  NEWPORT MESA NMSC WAVES  0          INLAND EMPIRE SURF IE SURF B02 LOPEZ  1 
  LEGENDS FC  3          ALBION SC SC-SCHMID  1 
  NEWPORT MESA NMSC WAVES  2          ALBION SC SC-SCHMID  1 
  LEGENDS FC  0          INLAND EMPIRE SURF IE SURF B02 LOPEZ  2 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  NEWPORT MESA NMSC WAVES  1          LEGENDS FC  2 
  ALBION SC SC-SCHMID  0          INLAND EMPIRE SURF IE SURF B02 LOPEZ  3 
  SOCCER OF OCEANSIDE OCEANSIDE BREAKERS BLACK  6          LEGENDS FC  0 
  ALBION SC PREMIER  3          INLAND EMPIRE SURF IE SURF B02 LOPEZ  4 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  SOCCER OF OCEANSIDE OCEANSIDE BREAKERS BLACK  2          INLAND EMPIRE SURF IE SURF B02 LOPEZ  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: INLAND EMPIRE SURF IE SURF B02 LOPEZ (CAS)   33006027
 2: LEGENDS FC (CAS)   32015417
 3: NEWPORT MESA NMSC WAVES (CAS)   3102349
 4: ALBION SC SC-SCHMID (CAS)   3003282

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U11 Cup - Bracket 1 - 7/20/2013
#199 
11:30 AM
ALBION SC PREMIER (CAS)2SOCCER OF OCEANSIDE OCEANSIDE BREAKERS BLACK (CAS)22 Cleator Park (9v9) #3
#200 
11:30 AM
ARSENAL FC-SAN DIEGO (CAS)0FULLERTON RANGERS B02 BLUE (CAS)2UCSD Track #1
#202 
5:20 PM
ARSENAL FC-SAN DIEGO (CAS)0SOCCER OF OCEANSIDE OCEANSIDE BREAKERS BLACK (CAS)3
#201 
6:30 PM
ALBION SC PREMIER (CAS)6FULLERTON RANGERS B02 BLUE (CAS)12 Cleator Park (9v9) #3
Boys U11 Cup - Bracket 2 - 7/20/2013
#205 
12:40 PM
NEWPORT MESA NMSC WAVES (CAS)0INLAND EMPIRE SURF IE SURF B02 LOPEZ (CAS)1
#206 
12:40 PM
LEGENDS FC (CAS)3ALBION SC SC-SCHMID (CAS)12 Cleator Park (9v9) #3
#207 
5:20 PM
NEWPORT MESA NMSC WAVES (CAS)2ALBION SC SC-SCHMID (CAS)12 Cleator Park (9v9) #3
#208 
6:30 PM
LEGENDS FC (CAS)0INLAND EMPIRE SURF IE SURF B02 LOPEZ (CAS)2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U11 Cup - Bracket 1 - 7/21/2013
#203 
8:00 AM
ALBION SC PREMIER (CAS)2ARSENAL FC-SAN DIEGO (CAS)1
#204 
8:00 AM
FULLERTON RANGERS B02 BLUE (CAS)1SOCCER OF OCEANSIDE OCEANSIDE BREAKERS BLACK (CAS)22 Cleator Park (9v9) #3
Boys U11 Cup - Bracket 2 - 7/21/2013
#209 
9:10 AM
NEWPORT MESA NMSC WAVES (CAS)1LEGENDS FC (CAS)2
#210 
10:20 AM
ALBION SC SC-SCHMID (CAS)0INLAND EMPIRE SURF IE SURF B02 LOPEZ (CAS)3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U11 Cup - Playoffs - 7/21/2013
#211 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:00 PM
SOCCER OF OCEANSIDE OCEANSIDE BREAKERS BLACK (CAS)6LEGENDS FC (CAS)02 Cleator Park (9v9) #3
#212 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:00 PM
ALBION SC PREMIER (CAS)3INLAND EMPIRE SURF IE SURF B02 LOPEZ (CAS)4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U11 Cup - Playoffs - 7/22/2013
#213 
Playoffs
Final
10:15 AM
SOCCER OF OCEANSIDE OCEANSIDE BREAKERS BLACK (CAS)2INLAND EMPIRE SURF IE SURF B02 LOPEZ (CAS)3Hickman #2



12/12/2019 11:01:13 PM