ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE
Boys U12 Showcase
Bracket 1
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  ALBION SC WHITE  9          HAWAII RUSH 02B  0 
  HOTSPURS USA PREMIER  3          MILAN SC RED  1 
  ALBION SC WHITE  9          MILAN SC RED  0 
  HOTSPURS USA PREMIER  3          HAWAII RUSH 02B  1 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  ALBION SC WHITE  5          HOTSPURS USA PREMIER  1 
  MILAN SC RED  3          HAWAII RUSH 02B  2 
  ALBION SC WHITE  3          SD SURF SC PREMIER I U12  2 
  HOTSPURS USA PREMIER  1          STRIKERS FC IRVINE  7 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  ALBION SC WHITE  5          STRIKERS FC IRVINE  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)   330023129
 2: HOTSPURS USA PREMIER (CAS)   32017719
 3: MILAN SC RED (CAS)   310241410
 4: HAWAII RUSH 02B (HI)   30033153

Bracket 2
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  STRIKERS FC IRVINE  5          MSC UNITED 02 BOYS WHITE  0 
  SD SURF SC PREMIER I U12  3          CVYSL CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ELITE  1 
  STRIKERS FC IRVINE  4          CVYSL CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ELITE  0 
  SD SURF SC PREMIER I U12  3          MSC UNITED 02 BOYS WHITE  1 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  STRIKERS FC IRVINE  2          SD SURF SC PREMIER I U12  1 
  CVYSL CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ELITE  2          MSC UNITED 02 BOYS WHITE  1 
  ALBION SC WHITE  3          SD SURF SC PREMIER I U12  2 
  HOTSPURS USA PREMIER  1          STRIKERS FC IRVINE  7 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  ALBION SC WHITE  5          STRIKERS FC IRVINE  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: STRIKERS FC IRVINE (CAS)   330011128
 2: SD SURF SC PREMIER I U12 (CAS)   32017419
 3: CVYSL CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ELITE (CAS)   3102389
 4: MSC UNITED 02 BOYS WHITE (AZ)   30032102

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U12 Showcase - Bracket 1 - 7/20/2013
#214 
9:10 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)9HAWAII RUSH 02B (HI)0Hourglass #3
#215 
9:10 AM
HOTSPURS USA PREMIER (CAS)3MILAN SC RED (CAS)1Hourglass #2
#216 
3:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)9MILAN SC RED (CAS)0Hourglass #3
#217 
3:00 PM
HOTSPURS USA PREMIER (CAS)3HAWAII RUSH 02B (HI)1Hourglass #2
Boys U12 Showcase - Bracket 2 - 7/20/2013
#220 
10:20 AM
STRIKERS FC IRVINE (CAS)5MSC UNITED 02 BOYS WHITE (AZ)0UCSD Track #1
#221 
12:40 PM
SD SURF SC PREMIER I U12 (CAS)3CVYSL CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ELITE (CAS)1UCSD Track #1
#222 
4:10 PM
STRIKERS FC IRVINE (CAS)4CVYSL CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ELITE (CAS)0UCSD Track #1
#223 
6:30 PM
SD SURF SC PREMIER I U12 (CAS)3MSC UNITED 02 BOYS WHITE (AZ)1UCSD Track #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U12 Showcase - Bracket 1 - 7/21/2013
#218 
8:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)5HOTSPURS USA PREMIER (CAS)1Hourglass #3
#219 
8:00 AM
MILAN SC RED (CAS)3HAWAII RUSH 02B (HI)2UCSD Track #1
Boys U12 Showcase - Bracket 2 - 7/21/2013
#224 
10:20 AM
STRIKERS FC IRVINE (CAS)2SD SURF SC PREMIER I U12 (CAS)1UCSD Track #1
#225 
11:30 AM
CVYSL CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ELITE (CAS)2MSC UNITED 02 BOYS WHITE (AZ)1UCSD Track #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U12 Showcase - Playoffs - 7/21/2013
#226 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)3SD SURF SC PREMIER I U12 (CAS)2UCSD Track #1
#227 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:30 PM
HOTSPURS USA PREMIER (CAS)1STRIKERS FC IRVINE (CAS)7UCSD Track #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U12 Showcase - Playoffs - 7/22/2013
#228 
Playoffs
Final
11:20 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)5STRIKERS FC IRVINE (CAS)3UCSD Track #1



5/29/2020 1:06:24 PM