ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE
Boys U12 Cup
Bracket 1
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  UNITED FUTBOL  0          DMCV SHARKS WHITE  3 
  MB SAND & SURF HODSON  1          INTERNATIONAL 2002  5 
  UNITED FUTBOL  1          INTERNATIONAL 2002  4 
  MB SAND & SURF HODSON  1          DMCV SHARKS WHITE  1 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  INTERNATIONAL 2002  0          DMCV SHARKS WHITE  1 
  UNITED FUTBOL  3          MB SAND & SURF HODSON  3 
  DMCV SHARKS WHITE  4          ALBION SC PREMIER- DONOHUE  2 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  DMCV SHARKS WHITE  8          BONITA MATRIX - SALCIDO  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: DMCV SHARKS WHITE (CAS)   32105121
 2: INTERNATIONAL 2002 (TXS)   32019318
 3: MB SAND & SURF HODSON (CAS)   3021599
 4: UNITED FUTBOL (CAS)   30124106

Bracket 2
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  ALBION SC PREMIER- DONOHUE  1          EASTSIDE FC B01 WHITE  0 
  HAWAII RUSH  0          BONITA MATRIX - SALCIDO  1 
  HAWAII RUSH  0          EASTSIDE FC B01 WHITE  5 
  ALBION SC PREMIER- DONOHUE  0          BONITA MATRIX - SALCIDO  0 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  ALBION SC PREMIER- DONOHUE  1          HAWAII RUSH  0 
  BONITA MATRIX - SALCIDO  4          EASTSIDE FC B01 WHITE  2 
  DMCV SHARKS WHITE  4          ALBION SC PREMIER- DONOHUE  2 
  BONITA MATRIX - SALCIDO  3          CV TITANS 01B RED  2 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  DMCV SHARKS WHITE  8          BONITA MATRIX - SALCIDO  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: BONITA MATRIX - SALCIDO (CAS)   32105220
 2: ALBION SC PREMIER- DONOHUE (CAS)   32102019
 3: EASTSIDE FC B01 WHITE (WA)   31027512
 4: HAWAII RUSH (HI)   3003070

Bracket 3
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  ALBION SC SC-COOK  0          SAN DIEGO UNITED  2 
  CARLSBAD LIGHTNING BU11 BLACK  0          CV TITANS 01B RED  2 
  ALBION SC SC-COOK  0          CV TITANS 01B RED  4 
  CARLSBAD LIGHTNING BU11 BLACK  2          SAN DIEGO UNITED  0 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  CV TITANS 01B RED  6          SAN DIEGO UNITED  0 
  ALBION SC SC-COOK  0          CARLSBAD LIGHTNING BU11 BLACK  5 
  BONITA MATRIX - SALCIDO  3          CV TITANS 01B RED  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CV TITANS 01B RED (CAN)   330012029
 2: CARLSBAD LIGHTNING BU11 BLACK (CAS)   32017219
 3: SAN DIEGO UNITED (CAS)   3102289
 4: ALBION SC SC-COOK (CAS)   30030110

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U12 Cup - Bracket 1 - 7/20/2013
#229 
8:00 AM
UNITED FUTBOL (CAS)0DMCV SHARKS WHITE (CAS)32 Cleator Park (9v9) #3
#230 
9:10 AM
MB SAND & SURF HODSON (CAS)1INTERNATIONAL 2002 (TXS)52 Cleator Park (9v9) #3
#231 
1:50 PM
UNITED FUTBOL (CAS)1INTERNATIONAL 2002 (TXS)4
#232 
4:10 PM
MB SAND & SURF HODSON (CAS)1DMCV SHARKS WHITE (CAS)12 Cleator Park (9v9) #3
Boys U12 Cup - Bracket 2 - 7/20/2013
#235 
8:00 AM
ALBION SC PREMIER- DONOHUE (CAS)1EASTSIDE FC B01 WHITE (WA)04S Ranch Sports Park #3
#236 
9:20 AM
HAWAII RUSH (HI)0BONITA MATRIX - SALCIDO (CAS)14S Ranch Sports Park #3
#238 
1:20 PM
HAWAII RUSH (HI)0EASTSIDE FC B01 WHITE (WA)54S Ranch Sports Park #3
#237 
1:25 PM
ALBION SC PREMIER- DONOHUE (CAS)0BONITA MATRIX - SALCIDO (CAS)04S Ranch Sports Park #2
Boys U12 Cup - Bracket 3 - 7/20/2013
#241 
10:20 AM
ALBION SC SC-COOK (CAS)0SAN DIEGO UNITED (CAS)22 Cleator Park (9v9) #3
#242 
10:20 AM
CARLSBAD LIGHTNING BU11 BLACK (CAS)0CV TITANS 01B RED (CAN)2
#243 
3:00 PM
ALBION SC SC-COOK (CAS)0CV TITANS 01B RED (CAN)42 Cleator Park (9v9) #3
#244 
4:10 PM
CARLSBAD LIGHTNING BU11 BLACK (CAS)2SAN DIEGO UNITED (CAS)0
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U12 Cup - Bracket 1 - 7/21/2013
#234 
11:30 AM
INTERNATIONAL 2002 (TXS)0DMCV SHARKS WHITE (CAS)12 Cleator Park (9v9) #3
#233 
12:40 PM
UNITED FUTBOL (CAS)3MB SAND & SURF HODSON (CAS)3
Boys U12 Cup - Bracket 2 - 7/21/2013
#239 
11:00 AM
ALBION SC PREMIER- DONOHUE (CAS)1HAWAII RUSH (HI)0U Serra High School #1
#240 
12:30 PM
BONITA MATRIX - SALCIDO (CAS)4EASTSIDE FC B01 WHITE (WA)2U Serra High School #1
Boys U12 Cup - Bracket 3 - 7/21/2013
#246 
11:30 AM
CV TITANS 01B RED (CAN)6SAN DIEGO UNITED (CAS)0
#245 
12:40 PM
ALBION SC SC-COOK (CAS)0CARLSBAD LIGHTNING BU11 BLACK (CAS)52 Cleator Park (9v9) #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U12 Cup - Playoffs - 7/21/2013
#247 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
DMCV SHARKS WHITE (CAS)4ALBION SC PREMIER- DONOHUE (CAS)2Allen Field #2
#248 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
BONITA MATRIX - SALCIDO (CAS)3CV TITANS 01B RED (CAN)2Allen Field #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U12 Cup - Playoffs - 7/22/2013
#249 
Playoffs
Final
9:30 AM
DMCV SHARKS WHITE (CAS)8BONITA MATRIX - SALCIDO (CAS)1Hickman #3



10/18/2019 10:04:36 AM