ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE
Boys U15 PUMA VELITE
Bracket 1
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  PASO DEL NORTE MINERS FC 98/99  0          SOUTH BANK SC EXCEL ACADEMY 99  1 
  ALBION SC WHITE  2          SDSC ACADEMY NAVY 98-99  1 
  PASO DEL NORTE MINERS FC 98/99  3          SDSC ACADEMY NAVY 98-99  1 
  ALBION SC WHITE  2          SOUTH BANK SC EXCEL ACADEMY 99  1 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  SOUTH BANK SC EXCEL ACADEMY 99  0          SDSC ACADEMY NAVY 98-99  3 
  ALBION SC WHITE  0          PASO DEL NORTE MINERS FC 98/99  1 
  PASO DEL NORTE MINERS FC 98/99  1          ARIZONA HAMMERS 99B RUIZ  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: PASO DEL NORTE MINERS FC 98/99 (TXS)   32014217
 2: ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)   32014316
 3: SDSC ACADEMY NAVY 98-99 (CAS)   31025512
 4: SOUTH BANK SC EXCEL ACADEMY 99 (AZ)   3102259

Bracket 2
Friday, July 19, 2013
  ESCONDIDO SC FC HEAT 98-99 PREMIER  0          RIVERSIDE FC B98  1 
  OCEANSIDE BREAKERS BLACK  0          PATEADORES SAN DIEGO  1 
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  OCEANSIDE BREAKERS BLACK  2          RIVERSIDE FC B98  1 
  ESCONDIDO SC FC HEAT 98-99 PREMIER  0          PATEADORES SAN DIEGO  4 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  PATEADORES SAN DIEGO  0          RIVERSIDE FC B98  1 
  ESCONDIDO SC FC HEAT 98-99 PREMIER  3          OCEANSIDE BREAKERS BLACK  1 
  PATEADORES SAN DIEGO  1          MANCHESTER SC ACADEMY ELITE  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: PATEADORES SAN DIEGO (CAS)   32015118
 2: RIVERSIDE FC B98 (CAS)   32013217
 3: ESCONDIDO SC FC HEAT 98-99 PREMIER (CAS)   3102369
 4: OCEANSIDE BREAKERS BLACK (CAS)   3102359

Bracket 3
Friday, July 19, 2013
  CAPISTRANO FC CAPO FC  0          SD SURF SC ACADEMY I U15  3 
  MANCHESTER SC ACADEMY ELITE  2          UNITED FC B98 BLACK  0 
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  MANCHESTER SC ACADEMY ELITE  3          SD SURF SC ACADEMY I U15  0 
  CAPISTRANO FC CAPO FC  5          UNITED FC B98 BLACK  0 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  MANCHESTER SC ACADEMY ELITE  2          CAPISTRANO FC CAPO FC  0 
  PATEADORES SAN DIEGO  1          MANCHESTER SC ACADEMY ELITE  2 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  ARIZONA HAMMERS 99B RUIZ  1          MANCHESTER SC ACADEMY ELITE  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: MANCHESTER SC ACADEMY ELITE (CAS)   33007028
 2: SD SURF SC ACADEMY I U15 (CAS)   21013310
 3: CAPISTRANO FC CAPO FC (CAS)   31025510
 4: UNITED FC B98 BLACK (CAS)   2002070

Bracket 4
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  ARIZONA HAMMERS 99B RUIZ  0          ALBION SC USSF ACADEMY BU14  0 
  SD SURF SC USSF ACADEMY U14  2          SAN DIEGO SC B98 ACADEMY ORANGE  0 
  SD SURF SC USSF ACADEMY U14  1          ALBION SC USSF ACADEMY BU14  1 
  ARIZONA HAMMERS 99B RUIZ  6          SAN DIEGO SC B98 ACADEMY ORANGE  0 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  ARIZONA HAMMERS 99B RUIZ  1          SD SURF SC USSF ACADEMY U14  0 
  SAN DIEGO SC B98 ACADEMY ORANGE  0          ALBION SC USSF ACADEMY BU14  2 
  PASO DEL NORTE MINERS FC 98/99  1          ARIZONA HAMMERS 99B RUIZ  2 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  ARIZONA HAMMERS 99B RUIZ  1          MANCHESTER SC ACADEMY ELITE  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ARIZONA HAMMERS 99B RUIZ (AZ)   32107021
 2: ALBION SC USSF ACADEMY BU14 (CAS)   31203115
 3: SD SURF SC USSF ACADEMY U14 (CAS)   31113212
 4: SAN DIEGO SC B98 ACADEMY ORANGE (CAS)   30030100

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U15 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 2 - 7/19/2013
#310 
8:00 PM
ESCONDIDO SC FC HEAT 98-99 PREMIER (CAS)0RIVERSIDE FC B98 (CAS)1UCSD Warren #1
#311 
8:00 PM
OCEANSIDE BREAKERS BLACK (CAS)0PATEADORES SAN DIEGO (CAS)1UCSD NCRA #4
Boys U15 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 3 - 7/19/2013
#317 
6:30 PM
CAPISTRANO FC CAPO FC (CAS)0SD SURF SC ACADEMY I U15 (CAS)3UCSD NCRA #4
#316 
8:00 PM
MANCHESTER SC ACADEMY ELITE (CAS)2UNITED FC B98 BLACK (CAS)0UCSD NCRA #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U15 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 1 - 7/20/2013
#305 
12:00 PM
PASO DEL NORTE MINERS FC 98/99 (TXS)0SOUTH BANK SC EXCEL ACADEMY 99 (AZ)1San Marcos University Track #1
#304 
12:30 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)2SDSC ACADEMY NAVY 98-99 (CAS)1UCSD NCRA #1
#307 
5:30 PM
PASO DEL NORTE MINERS FC 98/99 (TXS)3SDSC ACADEMY NAVY 98-99 (CAS)1UCSD Warren #3
#306 
8:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)2SOUTH BANK SC EXCEL ACADEMY 99 (AZ)1UCSD NCRA #1
Boys U15 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 2 - 7/20/2013
#313 
12:00 PM
OCEANSIDE BREAKERS BLACK (CAS)2RIVERSIDE FC B98 (CAS)1San Marcos University #3
#312 
1:25 PM
ESCONDIDO SC FC HEAT 98-99 PREMIER (CAS)0PATEADORES SAN DIEGO (CAS)4San Marcos University Track #1
Boys U15 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 3 - 7/20/2013
#318 
4:00 PM
MANCHESTER SC ACADEMY ELITE (CAS)3SD SURF SC ACADEMY I U15 (CAS)0San Marcos University Track #1
#319 
4:00 PM
CAPISTRANO FC CAPO FC (CAS)5UNITED FC B98 BLACK (CAS)0San Marcos University #3
Boys U15 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 4 - 7/20/2013
#322 
8:00 AM
ARIZONA HAMMERS 99B RUIZ (AZ)0ALBION SC USSF ACADEMY BU14 (CAS)0UCSD Track #1
#323 
8:00 AM
SD SURF SC USSF ACADEMY U14 (CAS)2SAN DIEGO SC B98 ACADEMY ORANGE (CAS)0San Marcos University Track #1
#325 
1:45 PM
SD SURF SC USSF ACADEMY U14 (CAS)1ALBION SC USSF ACADEMY BU14 (CAS)1UCSD NCRA #2
#324 
2:40 PM
ARIZONA HAMMERS 99B RUIZ (AZ)6SAN DIEGO SC B98 ACADEMY ORANGE (CAS)0San Marcos University #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U15 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 1 - 7/21/2013
#309 
9:00 AM
SOUTH BANK SC EXCEL ACADEMY 99 (AZ)0SDSC ACADEMY NAVY 98-99 (CAS)3San Marcos University Track #1
#308 
11:45 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)0PASO DEL NORTE MINERS FC 98/99 (TXS)1UCSD NCRA #1
Boys U15 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 2 - 7/21/2013
#315 
11:00 AM
PATEADORES SAN DIEGO (CAS)0RIVERSIDE FC B98 (CAS)11 Clairemont HS #1
#314 
12:30 PM
ESCONDIDO SC FC HEAT 98-99 PREMIER (CAS)3OCEANSIDE BREAKERS BLACK (CAS)11 Clairemont HS #1
Boys U15 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 3 - 7/21/2013
#320 
10:15 AM
MANCHESTER SC ACADEMY ELITE (CAS)2CAPISTRANO FC CAPO FC (CAS)0San Marcos University Track #1
#321 
10:15 AM
SD SURF SC ACADEMY I U15 (CAS)UNITED FC B98 BLACK (CAS)San Marcos University #3
Boys U15 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 4 - 7/21/2013
#326 
9:00 AM
ARIZONA HAMMERS 99B RUIZ (AZ)1SD SURF SC USSF ACADEMY U14 (CAS)0San Marcos University #3
#327 
11:30 AM
SAN DIEGO SC B98 ACADEMY ORANGE (CAS)0ALBION SC USSF ACADEMY BU14 (CAS)2San Marcos University #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U15 PUMA VELITE - Playoffs - 7/21/2013
#328 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
PASO DEL NORTE MINERS FC 98/99 (TXS)1ARIZONA HAMMERS 99B RUIZ (AZ)2UCSD NCRA #1
#329 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
PATEADORES SAN DIEGO (CAS)1MANCHESTER SC ACADEMY ELITE (CAS)2UCSD Warren #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U15 PUMA VELITE - Playoffs - 7/22/2013
#330 
Playoffs
Final
11:30 AM
ARIZONA HAMMERS 99B RUIZ (AZ)1MANCHESTER SC ACADEMY ELITE (CAS)2UCSD NCRA #3



10/23/2019 5:06:17 PM