ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE
Boys U16 PUMA VELITE
Bracket 1
Friday, July 19, 2013
  STRIKERS - WHITTIER  1          HONOLULU BULLS 98B HSC BULLS  0 
  I E SURF B97- MOSAQUITES  0          CSC  4 
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  STRIKERS - WHITTIER  0          CSC  0 
  I E SURF B97- MOSAQUITES  5          HONOLULU BULLS 98B HSC BULLS  0 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  STRIKERS - WHITTIER  0          I E SURF B97- MOSAQUITES  0 
  CSC  4          HONOLULU BULLS 98B HSC BULLS  1 
  CSC  0          SAN DIEGO UNITED 97-98 BLACK  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CSC (CAS)   32108122
 2: STRIKERS - WHITTIER (CAS)   31201014
 3: I E SURF B97- MOSAQUITES (CAS)   31115413
 4: HONOLULU BULLS 98B HSC BULLS (HI)   30031101

Bracket 2
Friday, July 19, 2013
  EXILES SC EXILES BLACK  0          BEACH FC BLACK 97 BLACK  3 
  SAN DIEGO UNITED 97-98 BLACK  1          HG EAGLES FC '97  0 
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  EXILES SC EXILES BLACK  0          HG EAGLES FC '97  1 
  SAN DIEGO UNITED 97-98 BLACK  2          BEACH FC BLACK 97 BLACK  2 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  HG EAGLES FC '97  2          BEACH FC BLACK 97 BLACK  5 
  EXILES SC EXILES BLACK  1          SAN DIEGO UNITED 97-98 BLACK  3 
  CSC  0          SAN DIEGO UNITED 97-98 BLACK  1 
  BEACH FC BLACK 97 BLACK  2          LA PREMIER FC LAPFC  1 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  SAN DIEGO UNITED 97-98 BLACK  2          BEACH FC BLACK 97 BLACK  4 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: BEACH FC BLACK 97 BLACK (CAS)   321010423
 2: SAN DIEGO UNITED 97-98 BLACK (CAS)   32106321
 3: HG EAGLES FC '97 (CAS)   31023610
 4: EXILES SC EXILES BLACK (CAS)   3003171

Bracket 3
Friday, July 19, 2013
  ALBION SC WHITE  0          SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SC UNITED BU16  0 
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SC UNITED BU16  0          LA PREMIER FC LAPFC  2 
  ALBION SC WHITE  0          EASTSIDE FC B97 RED  0 
  EASTSIDE FC B97 RED  0          LA PREMIER FC LAPFC  0 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SC UNITED BU16  0          EASTSIDE FC B97 RED  3 
  ALBION SC WHITE  0          LA PREMIER FC LAPFC  4 
  BEACH FC BLACK 97 BLACK  2          LA PREMIER FC LAPFC  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: LA PREMIER FC LAPFC (CAS)   32106022
 2: EASTSIDE FC B97 RED (WA)   31203016
 3: ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)   3021046
 4: SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SC UNITED BU16 (CAS)   3012053

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U16 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 1 - 7/19/2013
#331 
6:30 PM
STRIKERS - WHITTIER (CAS)1HONOLULU BULLS 98B HSC BULLS (HI)0UCSD NCRA #1
#332 
8:00 PM
I E SURF B97- MOSAQUITES (CAS)0CSC (CAS)4UCSD NCRA #1
Boys U16 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 2 - 7/19/2013
#337 
6:30 PM
EXILES SC EXILES BLACK (CAS)0BEACH FC BLACK 97 BLACK (CAS)3UCSD NCRA #3
#338 
8:00 PM
SAN DIEGO UNITED 97-98 BLACK (CAS)1HG EAGLES FC '97 (CAS)0UCSD NCRA #3
Boys U16 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 3 - 7/19/2013
#347 
6:30 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)0SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SC UNITED BU16 (CAS)0UCSD NCRA #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U16 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 1 - 7/20/2013
#333 
3:00 PM
STRIKERS - WHITTIER (CAS)0CSC (CAS)0UCSD Warren #2
#334 
3:00 PM
I E SURF B97- MOSAQUITES (CAS)5HONOLULU BULLS 98B HSC BULLS (HI)0UCSD Warren #1
Boys U16 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 2 - 7/20/2013
#339 
1:25 PM
EXILES SC EXILES BLACK (CAS)0HG EAGLES FC '97 (CAS)1San Marcos University #3
#340 
3:00 PM
SAN DIEGO UNITED 97-98 BLACK (CAS)2BEACH FC BLACK 97 BLACK (CAS)2UCSD SPORTS DECK TURF #1
Boys U16 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 3 - 7/20/2013
#346 
12:30 PM
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SC UNITED BU16 (CAS)0LA PREMIER FC LAPFC (CAS)2UCSD Warren #2
#345 
1:45 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)0EASTSIDE FC B97 RED (WA)0UCSD Warren #2
#348 
6:45 PM
EASTSIDE FC B97 RED (WA)0LA PREMIER FC LAPFC (CAS)0UCSD Warren #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U16 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 1 - 7/21/2013
#335 
3:30 PM
STRIKERS - WHITTIER (CAS)0I E SURF B97- MOSAQUITES (CAS)0UCSD SPORTS DECK TURF #1
#336 
3:40 PM
CSC (CAS)4HONOLULU BULLS 98B HSC BULLS (HI)1UCSD Warren #2
Boys U16 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 2 - 7/21/2013
#342 
3:30 PM
HG EAGLES FC '97 (CAS)2BEACH FC BLACK 97 BLACK (CAS)5Francis Parker School #1
#341 
3:40 PM
EXILES SC EXILES BLACK (CAS)1SAN DIEGO UNITED 97-98 BLACK (CAS)3UCSD Warren #3
Boys U16 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 3 - 7/21/2013
#344 
2:20 PM
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SC UNITED BU16 (CAS)0EASTSIDE FC B97 RED (WA)3UCSD Warren #3
#343 
3:40 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)0LA PREMIER FC LAPFC (CAS)4UCSD Warren #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U16 PUMA VELITE - Playoffs - 7/21/2013
#349 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 PM
CSC (CAS)0SAN DIEGO UNITED 97-98 BLACK (CAS)1UCSD NCRA #4
#350 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 PM
BEACH FC BLACK 97 BLACK (CAS)2LA PREMIER FC LAPFC (CAS)1UCSD NCRA #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U16 PUMA VELITE - Playoffs - 7/22/2013
#351 
Playoffs
Final
11:30 AM
SAN DIEGO UNITED 97-98 BLACK (CAS)2BEACH FC BLACK 97 BLACK (CAS)4UCSD NCRA #2



10/23/2019 10:43:10 PM