ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE
Boys U17 Showcase
Bracket 1
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  ALBION SC WHITE  1          SPARTANS CO UNITED  1 
  HONOLULU BULLS SC 97B KAULA  3          STRIKERS FC MCMANUS  1 
  HONOLULU BULLS SC 97B KAULA  1          SPARTANS CO UNITED  1 
  ALBION SC WHITE  2          STRIKERS FC MCMANUS  0 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  ALBION SC WHITE  1          HONOLULU BULLS SC 97B KAULA  0 
  STRIKERS FC MCMANUS  3          SPARTANS CO UNITED  2 
  ALBION SC WHITE  1          LA PREMIER FC (HARVEY)  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)   32104120
 2: HONOLULU BULLS SC 97B KAULA (HI)   31114312
 3: STRIKERS FC MCMANUS (CAS)   31024710
 4: SPARTANS CO UNITED (CAS)   3021458

Bracket 2
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  CHIVAS GUADALAJARA S.A  1          LA PREMIER FC (HARVEY)  1 
  ARIZONA ARSENAL 97 PREMIER  1          UNITED FC B96 BLACK  0 
  CHIVAS GUADALAJARA S.A  3          UNITED FC B96 BLACK  1 
  ARIZONA ARSENAL 97 PREMIER  2          LA PREMIER FC (HARVEY)  3 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  UNITED FC B96 BLACK  0          LA PREMIER FC (HARVEY)  1 
  CHIVAS GUADALAJARA S.A  2          ARIZONA ARSENAL 97 PREMIER  1 
  ALBION SC WHITE  1          LA PREMIER FC (HARVEY)  2 
  CHIVAS GUADALAJARA S.A  4          SAN DIEGO SURF SC ACADEMY I  1 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  LA PREMIER FC (HARVEY)  5          CHIVAS GUADALAJARA S.A  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CHIVAS GUADALAJARA S.A (CAS)   32106320
 2: LA PREMIER FC (HARVEY) (CAS)   32105320
 3: ARIZONA ARSENAL 97 PREMIER (AZ)   31024511
 4: UNITED FC B96 BLACK (CAS)   3003151

Bracket 3
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  SAN DIEGO SURF SC ACADEMY I  3          RSF ATTACK 96 GREEN  0 
  FC MAN UNITED B96  0          CORINTHIANS SC 96  1 
  SAN DIEGO SURF SC ACADEMY I  1          CORINTHIANS SC 96  1 
  FC MAN UNITED B96  2          RSF ATTACK 96 GREEN  0 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  SAN DIEGO SURF SC ACADEMY I  1          FC MAN UNITED B96  1 
  CORINTHIANS SC 96  1          RSF ATTACK 96 GREEN  1 
  CHIVAS GUADALAJARA S.A  4          SAN DIEGO SURF SC ACADEMY I  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SAN DIEGO SURF SC ACADEMY I (CAS)   31205216
 2: CORINTHIANS SC 96 (CAS)   31203214
 3: FC MAN UNITED B96 (CAS)   31113212
 4: RSF ATTACK 96 GREEN (CAS)   3012163

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U17 Showcase - Bracket 1 - 7/20/2013
#367 
11:15 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)1SPARTANS CO UNITED (CAS)1UCSD NCRA #3
#368 
11:15 AM
HONOLULU BULLS SC 97B KAULA (HI)3STRIKERS FC MCMANUS (CAS)1UCSD NCRA #4
#370 
5:30 PM
HONOLULU BULLS SC 97B KAULA (HI)1SPARTANS CO UNITED (CAS)1UCSD NCRA #4
#369 
6:45 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)2STRIKERS FC MCMANUS (CAS)0UCSD NCRA #3
Boys U17 Showcase - Bracket 2 - 7/20/2013
#373 
12:30 PM
CHIVAS GUADALAJARA S.A (CAS)1LA PREMIER FC (HARVEY) (CAS)1UCSD NCRA #5
#374 
12:30 PM
ARIZONA ARSENAL 97 PREMIER (AZ)1UNITED FC B96 BLACK (CAS)0UCSD NCRA #4
#375 
8:00 PM
CHIVAS GUADALAJARA S.A (CAS)3UNITED FC B96 BLACK (CAS)1UCSD Warren #3
#376 
8:00 PM
ARIZONA ARSENAL 97 PREMIER (AZ)2LA PREMIER FC (HARVEY) (CAS)3UCSD NCRA #4
Boys U17 Showcase - Bracket 3 - 7/20/2013
#379 
12:30 PM
SAN DIEGO SURF SC ACADEMY I (CAS)3RSF ATTACK 96 GREEN (CAS)0UCSD NCRA #3
#380 
1:45 PM
FC MAN UNITED B96 (CAS)0CORINTHIANS SC 96 (CAS)1UCSD Warren #3
#381 
9:15 PM
SAN DIEGO SURF SC ACADEMY I (CAS)1CORINTHIANS SC 96 (CAS)1UCSD NCRA #4
#382 
9:15 PM
FC MAN UNITED B96 (CAS)2RSF ATTACK 96 GREEN (CAS)0UCSD NCRA #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U17 Showcase - Bracket 1 - 7/21/2013
#371 
11:45 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)1HONOLULU BULLS SC 97B KAULA (HI)0UCSD NCRA #3
#372 
1:00 PM
STRIKERS FC MCMANUS (CAS)3SPARTANS CO UNITED (CAS)2UCSD NCRA #3
Boys U17 Showcase - Bracket 2 - 7/21/2013
#378 
11:45 AM
UNITED FC B96 BLACK (CAS)0LA PREMIER FC (HARVEY) (CAS)1UCSD NCRA #4
#377 
1:00 PM
CHIVAS GUADALAJARA S.A (CAS)2ARIZONA ARSENAL 97 PREMIER (AZ)1UCSD NCRA #4
Boys U17 Showcase - Bracket 3 - 7/21/2013
#383 
2:15 PM
SAN DIEGO SURF SC ACADEMY I (CAS)1FC MAN UNITED B96 (CAS)1UCSD NCRA #3
#384 
2:15 PM
CORINTHIANS SC 96 (CAS)1RSF ATTACK 96 GREEN (CAS)1UCSD NCRA #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U17 Showcase - Playoffs - 7/21/2013
#385 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:35 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)1LA PREMIER FC (HARVEY) (CAS)2UCSD NCRA #4
#386 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:35 PM
CHIVAS GUADALAJARA S.A (CAS)4SAN DIEGO SURF SC ACADEMY I (CAS)1UCSD NCRA #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U17 Showcase - Playoffs - 7/22/2013
#387 
Playoffs
Final
9:45 AM
LA PREMIER FC (HARVEY) (CAS)5CHIVAS GUADALAJARA S.A (CAS)3UCSD NCRA #2



10/23/2019 5:04:59 PM