ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE
Boys U17 Cup
Bracket 1
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  ALBION SC PREMIER  0          BYSC CORONA UNITED CORONA UNITED  5 
  ORANJE VOETBAL B96W  2          TEMECULA HAWKS TVSA HAWKS RED  1 
  ALBION SC PREMIER  2          TEMECULA HAWKS TVSA HAWKS RED  0 
  ORANJE VOETBAL B96W  0          BYSC CORONA UNITED CORONA UNITED  1 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  ALBION SC PREMIER  3          ORANJE VOETBAL B96W  1 
  TEMECULA HAWKS TVSA HAWKS RED  0          BYSC CORONA UNITED CORONA UNITED  3 
  ALBION SC PREMIER  1          TVSA HAWKS BLACK  4 
  BYSC CORONA UNITED CORONA UNITED  0          STRIKERS FC (GARCIA) STRIKERS FC (ED)  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: BYSC CORONA UNITED CORONA UNITED (CAS)   33009028
 2: ALBION SC PREMIER (CAS)   32015618
 3: ORANJE VOETBAL B96W (CAS)   3102359
 4: TEMECULA HAWKS TVSA HAWKS RED (CAS)   3003171

Bracket 2
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  SAN DIEGO SURF SC  6          ATTACK ACADEMY - PARKER  2 
  TVSA HAWKS BLACK  1          STRIKERS FC (GARCIA) STRIKERS FC (ED)  0 
  TVSA HAWKS BLACK  1          ATTACK ACADEMY - PARKER  1 
  SAN DIEGO SURF SC  1          STRIKERS FC (GARCIA) STRIKERS FC (ED)  2 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  ATTACK ACADEMY - PARKER  0          STRIKERS FC (GARCIA) STRIKERS FC (ED)  0 
  TVSA HAWKS BLACK  1          SAN DIEGO SURF SC  0 
  ALBION SC PREMIER  1          TVSA HAWKS BLACK  4 
  BYSC CORONA UNITED CORONA UNITED  0          STRIKERS FC (GARCIA) STRIKERS FC (ED)  1 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  STRIKERS FC (GARCIA) STRIKERS FC (ED)  1          TVSA HAWKS BLACK  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TVSA HAWKS BLACK (CAS)   32103119
 2: STRIKERS FC (GARCIA) STRIKERS FC (ED) (CAS)   31112211
 3: SAN DIEGO SURF SC (CAS)   31027510
 4: ATTACK ACADEMY - PARKER (CAS)   3021378

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U17 Cup - Bracket 1 - 7/20/2013
#388 
8:00 AM
ALBION SC PREMIER (CAS)0BYSC CORONA UNITED CORONA UNITED (CAS)5Point Loma HS #1
#389 
10:40 AM
ORANJE VOETBAL B96W (CAS)2TEMECULA HAWKS TVSA HAWKS RED (CAS)1U La Jolla HS #1
#390 
2:40 PM
ALBION SC PREMIER (CAS)2TEMECULA HAWKS TVSA HAWKS RED (CAS)0Point Loma HS #1
#391 
6:40 PM
ORANJE VOETBAL B96W (CAS)0BYSC CORONA UNITED CORONA UNITED (CAS)1Point Loma HS #1
Boys U17 Cup - Bracket 2 - 7/20/2013
#395 
9:20 AM
SAN DIEGO SURF SC (CAS)6ATTACK ACADEMY - PARKER (CAS)2Point Loma HS #1
#394 
12:00 PM
TVSA HAWKS BLACK (CAS)1STRIKERS FC (GARCIA) STRIKERS FC (ED) (CAS)0U La Jolla HS #1
#396 
4:20 PM
TVSA HAWKS BLACK (CAS)1ATTACK ACADEMY - PARKER (CAS)1UCSD SPORTS DECK TURF #1
#397 
5:40 PM
SAN DIEGO SURF SC (CAS)1STRIKERS FC (GARCIA) STRIKERS FC (ED) (CAS)2UCSD SPORTS DECK TURF #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U17 Cup - Bracket 1 - 7/21/2013
#392 
8:00 AM
ALBION SC PREMIER (CAS)3ORANJE VOETBAL B96W (CAS)1U La Jolla HS #1
#393 
8:00 AM
TEMECULA HAWKS TVSA HAWKS RED (CAS)0BYSC CORONA UNITED CORONA UNITED (CAS)3Francis Parker School #1
Boys U17 Cup - Bracket 2 - 7/21/2013
#399 
10:30 AM
ATTACK ACADEMY - PARKER (CAS)0STRIKERS FC (GARCIA) STRIKERS FC (ED) (CAS)0Scripps Ranch High School #1
#398 
11:00 AM
TVSA HAWKS BLACK (CAS)1SAN DIEGO SURF SC (CAS)0Alliant University #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U17 Cup - Playoffs - 7/21/2013
#401 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
ALBION SC PREMIER (CAS)1TVSA HAWKS BLACK (CAS)4UCSD SPORTS DECK TURF #1
#400 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:30 PM
BYSC CORONA UNITED CORONA UNITED (CAS)0STRIKERS FC (GARCIA) STRIKERS FC (ED) (CAS)1UCSD SPORTS DECK TURF #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U17 Cup - Playoffs - 7/22/2013
#402 
Playoffs
Final
12:45 PM
STRIKERS FC (GARCIA) STRIKERS FC (ED) (CAS)1TVSA HAWKS BLACK (CAS)2UCSD Warren #2



10/14/2019 2:23:12 PM