ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE
Mens U19 Showcase
Bracket 1
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  SC DEL SOL 95 BOYS ARMSTRONG  2          BALLISTIC UNITED SC 96 PREMIER  0 
  AMERICAN CANYON ATLETICO CHELSEA  0          SURF SC U19 ACADEMY I  1 
  SC DEL SOL 95 BOYS ARMSTRONG  3          SURF SC U19 ACADEMY I  0 
  AMERICAN CANYON ATLETICO CHELSEA  1          BALLISTIC UNITED SC 96 PREMIER  0 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  SC DEL SOL 95 BOYS ARMSTRONG  1          AMERICAN CANYON ATLETICO CHELSEA  1 
  SURF SC U19 ACADEMY I  2          BALLISTIC UNITED SC 96 PREMIER  1 
  SC DEL SOL 95 BOYS ARMSTRONG  2          FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  1 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  CAL-ARSENAL  1          SC DEL SOL 95 BOYS ARMSTRONG  5 
  DMS11 ACADEMY B95  2          SC DEL SOL 95 BOYS ARMSTRONG  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SC DEL SOL 95 BOYS ARMSTRONG (AZ)   32106122
 2: SURF SC U19 ACADEMY I (CAS)   32013416
 3: AMERICAN CANYON ATLETICO CHELSEA (CAN)   31112211
 4: BALLISTIC UNITED SC 96 PREMIER (CAN)   3003151

Bracket 2
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  LA ROCA FC LA ROCA DT  2          RSF ATTACK  0 
  MILITARY UNITED FC  3          FULLERTON RANGERS B95 BLUE  0 
  LA ROCA FC LA ROCA DT  0          FULLERTON RANGERS B95 BLUE  3 
  MILITARY UNITED FC  0          RSF ATTACK  1 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  FULLERTON RANGERS B95 BLUE  1          RSF ATTACK  1 
  LA ROCA FC LA ROCA DT  0          MILITARY UNITED FC  1 
  MILITARY UNITED FC  1          RIVERSIDE FC B95 BLUE  0 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  DMS11 ACADEMY B95  3          MILITARY UNITED FC  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: MILITARY UNITED FC (GER)   32014118
 2: FULLERTON RANGERS B95 BLUE (CAS)   31114413
 3: RSF ATTACK (CAS)   31112311
 4: LA ROCA FC LA ROCA DT (UT)   3102249

Bracket 3
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2          FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  1 
  CVYSL CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ACADEMY  1          HAYWARD YSL CHELSEA  1 
  CVYSL CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ACADEMY  0          FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  2 
  SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  4          HAYWARD YSL CHELSEA  0 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  CVYSL CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ACADEMY  0          SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  4 
  FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  4          HAYWARD YSL CHELSEA  0 
  SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0          CAL-ARSENAL  5 
  SC DEL SOL 95 BOYS ARMSTRONG  2          FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE (CAS)   330010128
 2: FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM (CAS)   32017220
 3: CVYSL CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ACADEMY (CAS)   3012173
 4: HAYWARD YSL CHELSEA (CAN)   3012193

Bracket 4
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  SEATTLE UNITED B95 TANGO  0          IE SURF B95 BUDD  0 
  CAL-ARSENAL  4          ELK GROVE UNITED EVERTON '96  0 
  CAL-ARSENAL  3          IE SURF B95 BUDD  0 
  SEATTLE UNITED B95 TANGO  1          ELK GROVE UNITED EVERTON '96  1 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  SEATTLE UNITED B95 TANGO  1          CAL-ARSENAL  0 
  ELK GROVE UNITED EVERTON '96  0          IE SURF B95 BUDD  0 
  SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0          CAL-ARSENAL  5 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  CAL-ARSENAL  1          SC DEL SOL 95 BOYS ARMSTRONG  5 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CAL-ARSENAL (CAS)   32017120
 2: SEATTLE UNITED B95 TANGO (WA)   31202114
 3: IE SURF B95 BUDD (CAS)   3021036
 4: ELK GROVE UNITED EVERTON '96 (CAN)   3021156

Bracket 5
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  DMS11 ACADEMY B95  5          CAPFC UNITED 95 RED  0 
  HG EAGLES EAGLES (TITANS)  1          CCV STARS 96 BLACK  1 
  DMS11 ACADEMY B95  2          CCV STARS 96 BLACK  0 
  HG EAGLES EAGLES (TITANS)  6          CAPFC UNITED 95 RED  0 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  DMS11 ACADEMY B95  1          HG EAGLES EAGLES (TITANS)  0 
  CCV STARS 96 BLACK  4          CAPFC UNITED 95 RED  1 
  DMS11 ACADEMY B95  1          MISSION VIEJO SC MVSC TITANS  0 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  DMS11 ACADEMY B95  3          MILITARY UNITED FC  0 
  DMS11 ACADEMY B95  2          SC DEL SOL 95 BOYS ARMSTRONG  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: DMS11 ACADEMY B95 (CAS)   33008027
 2: HG EAGLES EAGLES (TITANS) (CAS)   31117213
 3: CCV STARS 96 BLACK (AZ)   31115412
 4: CAPFC UNITED 95 RED (CAN)   30031151

Bracket 6
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  BALLISTIC UNITED SC ELITE  0          WEST COAST FC UNITED B95  6 
  ALBION SC WHITE  0          RIVERSIDE FC B95 BLUE  1 
  ALBION SC WHITE  1          WEST COAST FC UNITED B95  1 
  BALLISTIC UNITED SC ELITE  0          RIVERSIDE FC B95 BLUE  4 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  ALBION SC WHITE  6          BALLISTIC UNITED SC ELITE  0 
  WEST COAST FC UNITED B95  1          RIVERSIDE FC B95 BLUE  3 
  MILITARY UNITED FC  1          RIVERSIDE FC B95 BLUE  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: RIVERSIDE FC B95 BLUE (CAS)   33008127
 2: WEST COAST FC UNITED B95 (CAS)   31118414
 3: ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)   31117213
 4: BALLISTIC UNITED SC ELITE (CAN)   30030160

Bracket 7
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  CRUSADERS CSC 96 RED  1          MISSION VIEJO SC MVSC TITANS  1 
  ARGENTINA FRESNO SC ARGENTINA FSC 95  0          HONOLULU BULLS 96B KA`ULA  0 
  ARGENTINA FRESNO SC ARGENTINA FSC 95  0          MISSION VIEJO SC MVSC TITANS  2 
  CRUSADERS CSC 96 RED  0          HONOLULU BULLS 96B KA`ULA  2 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  MISSION VIEJO SC MVSC TITANS  1          HONOLULU BULLS 96B KA`ULA  0 
  CRUSADERS CSC 96 RED  1          ARGENTINA FRESNO SC ARGENTINA FSC 95  0 
  DMS11 ACADEMY B95  1          MISSION VIEJO SC MVSC TITANS  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: MISSION VIEJO SC MVSC TITANS (CAS)   32104120
 2: HONOLULU BULLS 96B KA`ULA (HI)   31112112
 3: CRUSADERS CSC 96 RED (CAS)   31112311
 4: ARGENTINA FRESNO SC ARGENTINA FSC 95 (CAN)   3012033

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U19 Showcase - Bracket 1 - 7/20/2013
#865 
7:30 AM
SC DEL SOL 95 BOYS ARMSTRONG (AZ)2BALLISTIC UNITED SC 96 PREMIER (CAN)0UCSD NCRA #4
#866 
7:30 AM
AMERICAN CANYON ATLETICO CHELSEA (CAN)0SURF SC U19 ACADEMY I (CAS)1UCSD NCRA #3
#867 
4:15 PM
SC DEL SOL 95 BOYS ARMSTRONG (AZ)3SURF SC U19 ACADEMY I (CAS)0UCSD Warren #1
#868 
5:30 PM
AMERICAN CANYON ATLETICO CHELSEA (CAN)1BALLISTIC UNITED SC 96 PREMIER (CAN)0UCSD Warren #2
Boys U19 Showcase - Bracket 2 - 7/20/2013
#871 
8:45 AM
LA ROCA FC LA ROCA DT (UT)2RSF ATTACK (CAS)0UCSD NCRA #4
#872 
8:45 AM
MILITARY UNITED FC (GER)3FULLERTON RANGERS B95 BLUE (CAS)0UCSD NCRA #3
#873 
4:15 PM
LA ROCA FC LA ROCA DT (UT)0FULLERTON RANGERS B95 BLUE (CAS)3UCSD NCRA #4
#874 
4:15 PM
MILITARY UNITED FC (GER)0RSF ATTACK (CAS)1UCSD NCRA #3
Boys U19 Showcase - Bracket 3 - 7/20/2013
#878 
8:00 AM
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE (CAS)2FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM (CAS)1Alliant University #1
#877 
9:20 AM
CVYSL CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ACADEMY (CAS)1HAYWARD YSL CHELSEA (CAN)1U La Jolla HS #1
#879 
1:20 PM
CVYSL CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ACADEMY (CAS)0FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM (CAS)2U La Jolla HS #1
#880 
4:00 PM
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE (CAS)4HAYWARD YSL CHELSEA (CAN)0U La Jolla HS #1
Boys U19 Showcase - Bracket 4 - 7/20/2013
#883 
7:30 AM
SEATTLE UNITED B95 TANGO (WA)0IE SURF B95 BUDD (CAS)0UCSD Warren #1
#884 
7:30 AM
CAL-ARSENAL (CAS)4ELK GROVE UNITED EVERTON '96 (CAN)0UCSD Warren #2
#886 
4:15 PM
CAL-ARSENAL (CAS)3IE SURF B95 BUDD (CAS)0UCSD Warren #2
#885 
5:30 PM
SEATTLE UNITED B95 TANGO (WA)1ELK GROVE UNITED EVERTON '96 (CAN)1UCSD Warren #1
Boys U19 Showcase - Bracket 5 - 7/20/2013
#889 
7:30 AM
DMS11 ACADEMY B95 (CAS)5CAPFC UNITED 95 RED (CAN)0UCSD Warren #3
#890 
8:45 AM
HG EAGLES EAGLES (TITANS) (CAS)1CCV STARS 96 BLACK (AZ)1UCSD Warren #3
#891 
3:00 PM
DMS11 ACADEMY B95 (CAS)2CCV STARS 96 BLACK (AZ)0UCSD NCRA #4
#892 
4:15 PM
HG EAGLES EAGLES (TITANS) (CAS)6CAPFC UNITED 95 RED (CAN)0UCSD Warren #3
Boys U19 Showcase - Bracket 6 - 7/20/2013
#896 
8:45 AM
BALLISTIC UNITED SC ELITE (CAN)0WEST COAST FC UNITED B95 (CAS)6UCSD Warren #1
#895 
10:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)0RIVERSIDE FC B95 BLUE (CAS)1UCSD NCRA #3
#897 
3:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)1WEST COAST FC UNITED B95 (CAS)1UCSD Warren #3
#898 
3:00 PM
BALLISTIC UNITED SC ELITE (CAN)0RIVERSIDE FC B95 BLUE (CAS)4UCSD NCRA #3
Boys U19 Showcase - Bracket 7 - 7/20/2013
#903 
9:20 AM
CRUSADERS CSC 96 RED (CAS)1MISSION VIEJO SC MVSC TITANS (CAS)14S Ranch Sports Park #1
#904 
10:00 AM
ARGENTINA FRESNO SC ARGENTINA FSC 95 (CAN)0HONOLULU BULLS 96B KA`ULA (HI)0UCSD NCRA #4
#902 
5:30 PM
ARGENTINA FRESNO SC ARGENTINA FSC 95 (CAN)0MISSION VIEJO SC MVSC TITANS (CAS)2UCSD NCRA #3
#901 
6:45 PM
CRUSADERS CSC 96 RED (CAS)0HONOLULU BULLS 96B KA`ULA (HI)2UCSD NCRA #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U19 Showcase - Bracket 1 - 7/21/2013
#869 
8:00 AM
SC DEL SOL 95 BOYS ARMSTRONG (AZ)1AMERICAN CANYON ATLETICO CHELSEA (CAN)1UCSD Warren #1
#870 
9:30 AM
SURF SC U19 ACADEMY I (CAS)2BALLISTIC UNITED SC 96 PREMIER (CAN)1U La Jolla HS #1
Boys U19 Showcase - Bracket 2 - 7/21/2013
#876 
8:00 AM
FULLERTON RANGERS B95 BLUE (CAS)1RSF ATTACK (CAS)1UCSD Warren #3
#875 
10:30 AM
LA ROCA FC LA ROCA DT (UT)0MILITARY UNITED FC (GER)1UCSD NCRA #4
Boys U19 Showcase - Bracket 3 - 7/21/2013
#881 
9:15 AM
CVYSL CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ACADEMY (CAS)0SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE (CAS)4Scripps Ranch High School #1
#882 
10:30 AM
FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM (CAS)4HAYWARD YSL CHELSEA (CAN)0UCSD NCRA #3
Boys U19 Showcase - Bracket 4 - 7/21/2013
#887 
9:15 AM
SEATTLE UNITED B95 TANGO (WA)1CAL-ARSENAL (CAS)0UCSD NCRA #3
#888 
9:15 AM
ELK GROVE UNITED EVERTON '96 (CAN)0IE SURF B95 BUDD (CAS)0UCSD Warren #1
Boys U19 Showcase - Bracket 5 - 7/21/2013
#893 
9:15 AM
DMS11 ACADEMY B95 (CAS)1HG EAGLES EAGLES (TITANS) (CAS)0UCSD Warren #2
#894 
9:15 AM
CCV STARS 96 BLACK (AZ)4CAPFC UNITED 95 RED (CAN)1UCSD NCRA #4
Boys U19 Showcase - Bracket 6 - 7/21/2013
#899 
8:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)6BALLISTIC UNITED SC ELITE (CAN)0UCSD NCRA #3
#900 
8:00 AM
WEST COAST FC UNITED B95 (CAS)1RIVERSIDE FC B95 BLUE (CAS)3UCSD Warren #2
Boys U19 Showcase - Bracket 7 - 7/21/2013
#906 
8:00 AM
MISSION VIEJO SC MVSC TITANS (CAS)1HONOLULU BULLS 96B KA`ULA (HI)0UCSD NCRA #4
#905 
9:15 AM
CRUSADERS CSC 96 RED (CAS)1ARGENTINA FRESNO SC ARGENTINA FSC 95 (CAN)0UCSD Warren #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U19 Showcase - Playoffs - 7/21/2013
#931 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
3:30 PM
DMS11 ACADEMY B95 (CAS)1MISSION VIEJO SC MVSC TITANS (CAS)0UCSD NCRA #1
#933 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
3:30 PM
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE (CAS)0CAL-ARSENAL (CAS)5UCSD NCRA #4
#934 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
3:30 PM
SC DEL SOL 95 BOYS ARMSTRONG (AZ)2FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM (CAS)1UCSD NCRA #3
#932 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
MILITARY UNITED FC (GER)1RIVERSIDE FC B95 BLUE (CAS)0UCSD NCRA #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U19 Showcase - Playoffs - 7/22/2013
#935 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
DMS11 ACADEMY B95 (CAS)3MILITARY UNITED FC (GER)0UCSD Warren #1
#936 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
CAL-ARSENAL (CAS)1SC DEL SOL 95 BOYS ARMSTRONG (AZ)5UCSD Warren #2
#937 
Playoffs
Final
12:45 PM
DMS11 ACADEMY B95 (CAS)2SC DEL SOL 95 BOYS ARMSTRONG (AZ)1UCSD NCRA #2



10/15/2019 12:34:20 AM