ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE
Girls U8 Showcase
Bracket 1
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  SURF  2          SAN DIEGO  1 
  ALBION SC WHITE  0          CRUSADERS CSC RED  0 
  ALBION SC WHITE  1          SAN DIEGO  1 
  SURF  2          CRUSADERS CSC RED  1 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  SAN DIEGO  2          CRUSADERS CSC RED  1 
  ALBION SC WHITE  2          SURF  0 
  SURF  4          SO CAL BLUES  0 
  ALBION SC WHITE  1          SD SURF SC ACADEMY 1 U8  4 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  SURF  2          SD SURF SC ACADEMY 1 U8  5 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SURF (CAS)   32014416
 2: ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)   31203115
 3: SAN DIEGO (CAS)   31114412
 4: CRUSADERS CSC RED (CAS)   3012245

Bracket 2
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  SO CAL BLUES  5          ALBION SC PREMIER  2 
  SD SURF SC ACADEMY 1 U8  8          ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH  0 
  SD SURF SC ACADEMY 1 U8  8          ALBION SC PREMIER  0 
  SO CAL BLUES  6          ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH  0 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  SO CAL BLUES  0          SD SURF SC ACADEMY 1 U8  5 
  ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH  2          ALBION SC PREMIER  2 
  SURF  4          SO CAL BLUES  0 
  ALBION SC WHITE  1          SD SURF SC ACADEMY 1 U8  4 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  SURF  2          SD SURF SC ACADEMY 1 U8  5 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SD SURF SC ACADEMY 1 U8 (CAS)   330021030
 2: SO CAL BLUES (CAS)   320111719
 3: ALBION SC PREMIER (CAS)   30124156
 4: ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH (CAS)   30122164

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U8 Showcase - Bracket 1 - 7/20/2013
#110 
8:00 AM
SURF (CAS)2SAN DIEGO (CAS)12 Robb Field (9v9) #06
#109 
9:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)0CRUSADERS CSC RED (CAS)0Robb Field #05
#111 
1:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)1SAN DIEGO (CAS)13 Robb Field (7v7) #11
#112 
2:00 PM
SURF (CAS)2CRUSADERS CSC RED (CAS)1Robb Field #05
Girls U8 Showcase - Bracket 2 - 7/20/2013
#115 
8:00 AM
SO CAL BLUES (CAS)5ALBION SC PREMIER (CAS)23 Robb Field (7v7) #11
#116 
8:00 AM
SD SURF SC ACADEMY 1 U8 (CAS)8ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH (CAS)03 Robb Field (7v7) #12
#118 
12:00 PM
SD SURF SC ACADEMY 1 U8 (CAS)8ALBION SC PREMIER (CAS)02 Robb Field (9v9) #06
#117 
2:00 PM
SO CAL BLUES (CAS)6ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH (CAS)03 Robb Field (7v7) #11
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U8 Showcase - Bracket 1 - 7/21/2013
#114 
9:00 AM
SAN DIEGO (CAS)2CRUSADERS CSC RED (CAS)13 Robb Field (7v7) #12
#113 
10:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)2SURF (CAS)0Hourglass Jr (7v7) #5
Girls U8 Showcase - Bracket 2 - 7/21/2013
#119 
9:00 AM
SO CAL BLUES (CAS)0SD SURF SC ACADEMY 1 U8 (CAS)52 Robb Field (9v9) #06
#120 
11:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH (CAS)2ALBION SC PREMIER (CAS)2Robb Field #03
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U8 Showcase - Playoffs - 7/21/2013
#121 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:00 PM
SURF (CAS)4SO CAL BLUES (CAS)0Robb Field #03
#122 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)1SD SURF SC ACADEMY 1 U8 (CAS)4Robb Field #04
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U8 Showcase - Playoffs - 7/22/2013
#123 
Playoffs
Final
8:00 AM
SURF (CAS)2SD SURF SC ACADEMY 1 U8 (CAS)5



12/5/2020 1:01:25 PM