ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE
Girls U9 Cup
Bracket 1
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH  0          SD SURF SC ACADEMY II  2 
  CSC BLACK  3          LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE  1 
  ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH  4          LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE  1 
  CSC BLACK  4          SD SURF SC ACADEMY II  2 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH  1          CSC BLACK  2 
  LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE  0          SD SURF SC ACADEMY II  2 
  CSC BLACK  2            1 
  SD SURF SC ACADEMY II  1          BEACH FUTBOL PEREZ BLACK  5 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  CSC BLACK  0          BEACH FUTBOL PEREZ BLACK  5 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CSC BLACK (CAS)   33009426
 2: SD SURF SC ACADEMY II (CAS)   32016420
 3: ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH (CAS)   31025510
 4: LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE (CAS)   3003292

Bracket 2
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  BEACH FUTBOL PEREZ BLACK  3            0 
  ALBION SC PREMIER  0          TVSA HAWKS  8 
  ALBION SC PREMIER  0            8 
  BEACH FUTBOL PEREZ BLACK  2          TVSA HAWKS  1 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  BEACH FUTBOL PEREZ BLACK  9          ALBION SC PREMIER  0 
  TVSA HAWKS  1            2 
  SD SURF SC ACADEMY II  1          BEACH FUTBOL PEREZ BLACK  5 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  CSC BLACK  0          BEACH FUTBOL PEREZ BLACK  5 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: BEACH FUTBOL PEREZ BLACK (CAS)   330014128
 3: TVSA HAWKS (CAS)   310210412
 4: ALBION SC PREMIER (CAS)   30030250

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U9 Cup - Bracket 1 - 7/20/2013
#136 
11:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH (CAS)0SD SURF SC ACADEMY II (CAS)2Robb Field #07
#137 
11:00 AM
CSC BLACK (CAS)3LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE (CAS)1Robb Field #04
#138 
2:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH (CAS)4LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE (CAS)1Robb Field #07
#139 
2:00 PM
CSC BLACK (CAS)4SD SURF SC ACADEMY II (CAS)23 Robb Field (7v7) #12
Girls U9 Cup - Bracket 2 - 7/20/2013
#142 
10:00 AM
BEACH FUTBOL PEREZ BLACK (CAS)3N/A03 Robb Field (7v7) #12
#143 
11:00 AM
ALBION SC PREMIER (CAS)0TVSA HAWKS (CAS)83 Robb Field (7v7) #12
#145 
4:00 PM
ALBION SC PREMIER (CAS)0N/A83 Robb Field (7v7) #12
#144 
5:00 PM
BEACH FUTBOL PEREZ BLACK (CAS)2TVSA HAWKS (CAS)1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U9 Cup - Bracket 1 - 7/21/2013
#140 
8:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH (CAS)1CSC BLACK (CAS)2Robb Field #05
#141 
9:00 AM
LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE (CAS)0SD SURF SC ACADEMY II (CAS)2Robb Field #05
Girls U9 Cup - Bracket 2 - 7/21/2013
#146 
8:00 AM
BEACH FUTBOL PEREZ BLACK (CAS)9ALBION SC PREMIER (CAS)0Hourglass Jr (7v7) #5
#147 
8:00 AM
TVSA HAWKS (CAS)1N/A23 Robb Field (7v7) #12
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U9 Cup - Playoffs - 7/21/2013
#148 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
CSC BLACK (CAS)2N/A1Robb Field #03
#149 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
SD SURF SC ACADEMY II (CAS)1BEACH FUTBOL PEREZ BLACK (CAS)5Robb Field #04
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U9 Cup - Playoffs - 7/22/2013
#150 
Playoffs
Final
9:45 AM
CSC BLACK (CAS)0BEACH FUTBOL PEREZ BLACK (CAS)5



5/26/2020 6:35:41 PM