ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE
Girls U10 Cup
Bracket 1
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  LH ECLIPSE  0          SD SURF SC ACADEMY II  3 
  ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH  0          LIVERPOOL -RELLS  2 
  ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH  0          SD SURF SC ACADEMY II  7 
  LH ECLIPSE  4          LIVERPOOL -RELLS  2 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH  0          LH ECLIPSE  2 
  SD SURF SC ACADEMY II  4          LIVERPOOL -RELLS  2 
  SD SURF SC ACADEMY II  4          DMCV SHARKS G03 WHITE  0 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  SD SURF SC ACADEMY II  3          LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE GU10 BLUE  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SD SURF SC ACADEMY II (CAS)   330014229
 2: LH ECLIPSE (CAS)   32016518
 3: LIVERPOOL -RELLS (CAS)   31026813
 4: ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH (CAS)   30030110

Bracket 2
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  SC BLUES U10 MAY  0          DMCV SHARKS G03 WHITE  1 
  FULLERTON RANGERS  2          SAN DIEGO SURF PREMIER I GU10  0 
  SC BLUES U10 MAY  2          SAN DIEGO SURF PREMIER I GU10  0 
  FULLERTON RANGERS  3          DMCV SHARKS G03 WHITE  2 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  SC BLUES U10 MAY  0          FULLERTON RANGERS  2 
  SAN DIEGO SURF PREMIER I GU10  0          DMCV SHARKS G03 WHITE  2 
  SD SURF SC ACADEMY II  4          DMCV SHARKS G03 WHITE  0 
  FULLERTON RANGERS  1          LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE GU10 BLUE  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FULLERTON RANGERS (CAS)   33007227
 2: DMCV SHARKS G03 WHITE (CAS)   32015319
 3: SC BLUES U10 MAY (CAS)   3102239
 4: SAN DIEGO SURF PREMIER I GU10 (CAS)   3003060

Bracket 3
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  ALBION SC WHITE  1          LA JOLLA IMPACT BLUE  2 
  LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE GU10 BLUE  1          SDSC 2003-2004 ORANGE  0 
  ALBION SC WHITE  0          SDSC 2003-2004 ORANGE  4 
  LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE GU10 BLUE  3          LA JOLLA IMPACT BLUE  0 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  ALBION SC WHITE  0          LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE GU10 BLUE  1 
  SDSC 2003-2004 ORANGE  1          LA JOLLA IMPACT BLUE  2 
  FULLERTON RANGERS  1          LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE GU10 BLUE  2 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  SD SURF SC ACADEMY II  3          LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE GU10 BLUE  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE GU10 BLUE (CAS)   33005026
 2: LA JOLLA IMPACT BLUE (CAS)   32014516
 3: SDSC 2003-2004 ORANGE (CAS)   31025311
 4: ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)   3003171

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U10 Cup - Bracket 1 - 7/20/2013
#164 
9:00 AM
LH ECLIPSE (CAS)0SD SURF SC ACADEMY II (CAS)33 Robb Field (7v7) #12
#163 
10:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH (CAS)0LIVERPOOL -RELLS (CAS)2Robb Field #07
#165 
6:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH (CAS)0SD SURF SC ACADEMY II (CAS)72 Robb Field (9v9) #06
#166 
6:00 PM
LH ECLIPSE (CAS)4LIVERPOOL -RELLS (CAS)23 Robb Field (7v7) #12
Girls U10 Cup - Bracket 2 - 7/20/2013
#169 
11:00 AM
SC BLUES U10 MAY (CAS)0DMCV SHARKS G03 WHITE (CAS)1Robb Field #03
#170 
11:00 AM
FULLERTON RANGERS (CAS)2SAN DIEGO SURF PREMIER I GU10 (CAS)03 Robb Field (7v7) #11
#171 
5:00 PM
SC BLUES U10 MAY (CAS)2SAN DIEGO SURF PREMIER I GU10 (CAS)03 Robb Field (7v7) #11
#172 
5:00 PM
FULLERTON RANGERS (CAS)3DMCV SHARKS G03 WHITE (CAS)23 Robb Field (7v7) #12
Girls U10 Cup - Bracket 3 - 7/20/2013
#175 
1:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)1LA JOLLA IMPACT BLUE (CAS)2Robb Field #02
#176 
1:00 PM
LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE GU10 BLUE (CAS)1SDSC 2003-2004 ORANGE (CAS)0Robb Field #05
#177 
6:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)0SDSC 2003-2004 ORANGE (CAS)4
#178 
6:00 PM
LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE GU10 BLUE (CAS)3LA JOLLA IMPACT BLUE (CAS)03 Robb Field (7v7) #11
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U10 Cup - Bracket 1 - 7/21/2013
#167 
1:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH (CAS)0LH ECLIPSE (CAS)2Robb Field #05
#168 
1:00 PM
SD SURF SC ACADEMY II (CAS)4LIVERPOOL -RELLS (CAS)22 Robb Field (9v9) #06
Girls U10 Cup - Bracket 2 - 7/21/2013
#173 
12:00 PM
SC BLUES U10 MAY (CAS)0FULLERTON RANGERS (CAS)2Hourglass Jr (7v7) #5
#174 
12:00 PM
SAN DIEGO SURF PREMIER I GU10 (CAS)0DMCV SHARKS G03 WHITE (CAS)23 Robb Field (7v7) #12
Girls U10 Cup - Bracket 3 - 7/21/2013
#179 
1:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)0LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE GU10 BLUE (CAS)1Hourglass Jr (7v7) #5
#180 
1:00 PM
SDSC 2003-2004 ORANGE (CAS)1LA JOLLA IMPACT BLUE (CAS)23 Robb Field (7v7) #12
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U10 Cup - Playoffs - 7/21/2013
#181 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:45 PM
SD SURF SC ACADEMY II (CAS)4DMCV SHARKS G03 WHITE (CAS)0Robb Field #03
#182 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:45 PM
FULLERTON RANGERS (CAS)1LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE GU10 BLUE (CAS)2Robb Field #04
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U10 Cup - Playoffs - 7/22/2013
#183 
Playoffs
Final
11:00 AM
SD SURF SC ACADEMY II (CAS)3LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE GU10 BLUE (CAS)0



2/20/2020 6:04:57 AM