ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE
Girls U11 Cup
Bracket 1
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  ALBION SC PREMIER  0          ORANJE OVC 02/03 MILLER  3 
  CVYSL PREMIER FC  0          SAN DIEGO SC SDSC ORANGE  0 
  CVYSL PREMIER FC  1          ORANJE OVC 02/03 MILLER  0 
  ALBION SC PREMIER  0          SAN DIEGO SC SDSC ORANGE  6 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  ALBION SC PREMIER  0          CVYSL PREMIER FC  0 
  SAN DIEGO SC SDSC ORANGE  1          ORANJE OVC 02/03 MILLER  0 
  SAN DIEGO SC SDSC ORANGE  0          LEGENDS FC 02 BLACK  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SAN DIEGO SC SDSC ORANGE (CAS)   32107021
 2: CVYSL PREMIER FC (CAS)   31201014
 3: ORANJE OVC 02/03 MILLER (CAS)   31023210
 4: ALBION SC PREMIER (CAS)   3012093

Bracket 2
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  MB SAND AND SURF RED  1          SD SURF SC ACADEMY II U11  3 
  TVSA HAWKS GU 11 ACADEMY  0          ENCINITAS EXPRESS EXPRESS WHITE  0 
  TVSA HAWKS GU 11 ACADEMY  2          SD SURF SC ACADEMY II U11  2 
  MB SAND AND SURF RED  0          ENCINITAS EXPRESS EXPRESS WHITE  3 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  ENCINITAS EXPRESS EXPRESS WHITE  2          SD SURF SC ACADEMY II U11  0 
  MB SAND AND SURF RED  2          TVSA HAWKS GU 11 ACADEMY  1 
  ENCINITAS EXPRESS EXPRESS WHITE  4          SC BLUES U11 BLUES-MAY  1 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  LEGENDS FC 02 BLACK  4          ENCINITAS EXPRESS EXPRESS WHITE  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ENCINITAS EXPRESS EXPRESS WHITE (CAS)   32105022
 2: SD SURF SC ACADEMY II U11 (CAS)   31115513
 3: MB SAND AND SURF RED (CAS)   3102379
 4: TVSA HAWKS GU 11 ACADEMY (CAS)   3021348

Bracket 3
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  IRVINE SLAMMERS FC  1          SC BLUES U11 BLUES-MAY  2 
  LEGENDS FC 02 BLACK  4          SAN DIEGO SDSC  0 
  IRVINE SLAMMERS FC  4          SAN DIEGO SDSC  0 
  LEGENDS FC 02 BLACK  0          SC BLUES U11 BLUES-MAY  1 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  SC BLUES U11 BLUES-MAY  3          SAN DIEGO SDSC  0 
  LEGENDS FC 02 BLACK  1          IRVINE SLAMMERS FC  0 
  SAN DIEGO SC SDSC ORANGE  0          LEGENDS FC 02 BLACK  1 
  ENCINITAS EXPRESS EXPRESS WHITE  4          SC BLUES U11 BLUES-MAY  1 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  LEGENDS FC 02 BLACK  4          ENCINITAS EXPRESS EXPRESS WHITE  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SC BLUES U11 BLUES-MAY (CAS)   33006126
 2: LEGENDS FC 02 BLACK (CAS)   32015118
 3: IRVINE SLAMMERS FC (CAS)   31025311
 4: SAN DIEGO SDSC (CAS)   30030110

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U11 Cup - Bracket 1 - 7/20/2013
#458 
10:45 AM
ALBION SC PREMIER (CAS)0ORANJE OVC 02/03 MILLER (CAS)34S Ranch Sports Park #2
#459 
11:30 AM
CVYSL PREMIER FC (CAS)0SAN DIEGO SC SDSC ORANGE (CAS)0Hourglass #2
#461 
2:40 PM
CVYSL PREMIER FC (CAS)1ORANJE OVC 02/03 MILLER (CAS)04S Ranch Sports Park #3
#460 
5:20 PM
ALBION SC PREMIER (CAS)0SAN DIEGO SC SDSC ORANGE (CAS)6Hourglass #2
Girls U11 Cup - Bracket 2 - 7/20/2013
#464 
10:45 AM
MB SAND AND SURF RED (CAS)1SD SURF SC ACADEMY II U11 (CAS)34S Ranch Sports Park #3
#465 
12:00 PM
TVSA HAWKS GU 11 ACADEMY (CAS)0ENCINITAS EXPRESS EXPRESS WHITE (CAS)04S Ranch Sports Park #3
#467 
3:50 PM
TVSA HAWKS GU 11 ACADEMY (CAS)2SD SURF SC ACADEMY II U11 (CAS)24S Ranch Sports Park #3
#466 
6:30 PM
MB SAND AND SURF RED (CAS)0ENCINITAS EXPRESS EXPRESS WHITE (CAS)3Hourglass #1
Girls U11 Cup - Bracket 3 - 7/20/2013
#471 
12:40 PM
IRVINE SLAMMERS FC (CAS)1SC BLUES U11 BLUES-MAY (CAS)2Muirlands Middle School #1
#470 
1:10 PM
LEGENDS FC 02 BLACK (CAS)4SAN DIEGO SDSC (CAS)0Stagecoach Community Park #1
#473 
5:20 PM
IRVINE SLAMMERS FC (CAS)4SAN DIEGO SDSC (CAS)0Hourglass #4
#472 
6:30 PM
LEGENDS FC 02 BLACK (CAS)0SC BLUES U11 BLUES-MAY (CAS)1Hourglass #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U11 Cup - Bracket 1 - 7/21/2013
#462 
9:15 AM
ALBION SC PREMIER (CAS)0CVYSL PREMIER FC (CAS)04S Ranch Sports Park #2
#463 
11:30 AM
SAN DIEGO SC SDSC ORANGE (CAS)1ORANJE OVC 02/03 MILLER (CAS)0Hourglass #4
Girls U11 Cup - Bracket 2 - 7/21/2013
#469 
9:10 AM
ENCINITAS EXPRESS EXPRESS WHITE (CAS)2SD SURF SC ACADEMY II U11 (CAS)0Hourglass #1
#468 
11:30 AM
MB SAND AND SURF RED (CAS)2TVSA HAWKS GU 11 ACADEMY (CAS)1Hourglass #1
Girls U11 Cup - Bracket 3 - 7/21/2013
#475 
9:10 AM
SC BLUES U11 BLUES-MAY (CAS)3SAN DIEGO SDSC (CAS)0Hourglass #3
#474 
11:30 AM
LEGENDS FC 02 BLACK (CAS)1IRVINE SLAMMERS FC (CAS)0Hourglass #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U11 Cup - Playoffs - 7/21/2013
#476 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
SAN DIEGO SC SDSC ORANGE (CAS)0LEGENDS FC 02 BLACK (CAS)1Hourglass #1
#477 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
ENCINITAS EXPRESS EXPRESS WHITE (CAS)4SC BLUES U11 BLUES-MAY (CAS)1Hourglass #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U11 Cup - Playoffs - 7/22/2013
#478 
Playoffs
Final
8:00 AM
LEGENDS FC 02 BLACK (CAS)4ENCINITAS EXPRESS EXPRESS WHITE (CAS)3Hickman #2



10/23/2019 12:41:06 PM