ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE
Girls U13 Showcase
Bracket 1
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  CASTRO VALLEY SC GREEN 00-01 G  0          REBELS SC 00 (OSCAR)  2 
  SC ATHLETIC - STANWOOD  0          DEL MAR SHARKS G00-01 WHITE  4 
  CASTRO VALLEY SC GREEN 00-01 G  1          DEL MAR SHARKS G00-01 WHITE  5 
  SC ATHLETIC - STANWOOD  0          REBELS SC 00 (OSCAR)  2 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  REBELS SC 00 (OSCAR)  0          DEL MAR SHARKS G00-01 WHITE  1 
  SC ATHLETIC - STANWOOD  2          CASTRO VALLEY SC GREEN 00-01 G  0 
  DEL MAR SHARKS G00-01 WHITE  0          CYPRESS FC PREMIER BLACK  2 
  IRVINE SLAMMERS FC  2          REBELS SC 00 (OSCAR)  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: DEL MAR SHARKS G00-01 WHITE (CAS)   330010127
 2: REBELS SC 00 (OSCAR) (CAS)   32014118
 3: SC ATHLETIC - STANWOOD (CAS)   3102269
 4: CASTRO VALLEY SC GREEN 00-01 G (CAN)   3003191

Bracket 2
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  FULLERTON RANGERS YSC BLUE  2          ESCONDIDO FC HEAT-BLUE-VAN DE HEY  2 
  ALBION SC ALBION WHITE  0          IRVINE SLAMMERS FC  3 
  ALBION SC ALBION WHITE  0          ESCONDIDO FC HEAT-BLUE-VAN DE HEY  1 
  FULLERTON RANGERS YSC BLUE  0          IRVINE SLAMMERS FC  0 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  IRVINE SLAMMERS FC  2          ESCONDIDO FC HEAT-BLUE-VAN DE HEY  0 
  ALBION SC ALBION WHITE  0          FULLERTON RANGERS YSC BLUE  0 
  IRVINE SLAMMERS FC  2          REBELS SC 00 (OSCAR)  1 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  CYPRESS FC PREMIER BLACK  2          IRVINE SLAMMERS FC  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: IRVINE SLAMMERS FC (CAS)   32105022
 2: ESCONDIDO FC HEAT-BLUE-VAN DE HEY (CAS)   31113412
 3: FULLERTON RANGERS YSC BLUE (CAS)   30302210
 4: ALBION SC ALBION WHITE (CAS)   3012043

Bracket 3
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  XOLOS USA ACADEMY-S (BOWERS)  1          LEGENDS FC G00 BLACK  2 
  DIABLO FC ARSENAL 00  0          CYPRESS FC PREMIER BLACK  4 
  DIABLO FC ARSENAL 00  2          LEGENDS FC G00 BLACK  0 
  XOLOS USA ACADEMY-S (BOWERS)  0          CYPRESS FC PREMIER BLACK  0 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  LEGENDS FC G00 BLACK  0          CYPRESS FC PREMIER BLACK  2 
  DIABLO FC ARSENAL 00  0          XOLOS USA ACADEMY-S (BOWERS)  1 
  DEL MAR SHARKS G00-01 WHITE  0          CYPRESS FC PREMIER BLACK  2 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  CYPRESS FC PREMIER BLACK  2          IRVINE SLAMMERS FC  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CYPRESS FC PREMIER BLACK (CAS)   32106022
 2: XOLOS USA ACADEMY-S (BOWERS) (CAS)   31112212
 3: DIABLO FC ARSENAL 00 (CAN)   3102259
 4: LEGENDS FC G00 BLACK (CAS)   3102258

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Showcase - Bracket 1 - 7/20/2013
#522 
11:20 AM
CASTRO VALLEY SC GREEN 00-01 G (CAN)0REBELS SC 00 (OSCAR) (CAS)2Allen Field #1
#521 
12:30 PM
SC ATHLETIC - STANWOOD (CAS)0DEL MAR SHARKS G00-01 WHITE (CAS)4Allen Field #1
#524 
4:10 PM
CASTRO VALLEY SC GREEN 00-01 G (CAN)1DEL MAR SHARKS G00-01 WHITE (CAS)5Allen Field #2
#523 
5:20 PM
SC ATHLETIC - STANWOOD (CAS)0REBELS SC 00 (OSCAR) (CAS)2Allen Field #1
Girls U13 Showcase - Bracket 2 - 7/20/2013
#530 
12:30 PM
FULLERTON RANGERS YSC BLUE (CAS)2ESCONDIDO FC HEAT-BLUE-VAN DE HEY (CAS)2Allen Field #2
#529 
1:50 PM
ALBION SC ALBION WHITE (CAS)0IRVINE SLAMMERS FC (CAS)3Allen Field #2
#527 
5:20 PM
ALBION SC ALBION WHITE (CAS)0ESCONDIDO FC HEAT-BLUE-VAN DE HEY (CAS)1Allen Field #2
#528 
6:30 PM
FULLERTON RANGERS YSC BLUE (CAS)0IRVINE SLAMMERS FC (CAS)0Allen Field #2
Girls U13 Showcase - Bracket 3 - 7/20/2013
#534 
11:20 AM
XOLOS USA ACADEMY-S (BOWERS) (CAS)1LEGENDS FC G00 BLACK (CAS)2Allen Field #2
#533 
1:50 PM
DIABLO FC ARSENAL 00 (CAN)0CYPRESS FC PREMIER BLACK (CAS)4Allen Field #1
#535 
5:30 PM
DIABLO FC ARSENAL 00 (CAN)2LEGENDS FC G00 BLACK (CAS)0
#536 
5:30 PM
XOLOS USA ACADEMY-S (BOWERS) (CAS)0CYPRESS FC PREMIER BLACK (CAS)0
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Showcase - Bracket 1 - 7/21/2013
#526 
9:00 AM
REBELS SC 00 (OSCAR) (CAS)0DEL MAR SHARKS G00-01 WHITE (CAS)1Allen Field #2
#525 
10:10 AM
SC ATHLETIC - STANWOOD (CAS)2CASTRO VALLEY SC GREEN 00-01 G (CAN)0Allen Field #1
Girls U13 Showcase - Bracket 2 - 7/21/2013
#532 
9:00 AM
IRVINE SLAMMERS FC (CAS)2ESCONDIDO FC HEAT-BLUE-VAN DE HEY (CAS)0Allen Field #1
#531 
11:20 AM
ALBION SC ALBION WHITE (CAS)0FULLERTON RANGERS YSC BLUE (CAS)0Allen Field #2
Girls U13 Showcase - Bracket 3 - 7/21/2013
#538 
10:10 AM
LEGENDS FC G00 BLACK (CAS)0CYPRESS FC PREMIER BLACK (CAS)2Allen Field #2
#537 
11:20 AM
DIABLO FC ARSENAL 00 (CAN)0XOLOS USA ACADEMY-S (BOWERS) (CAS)1Allen Field #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Showcase - Playoffs - 7/21/2013
#953 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
DEL MAR SHARKS G00-01 WHITE (CAS)0CYPRESS FC PREMIER BLACK (CAS)2Allen Field #2
#954 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
IRVINE SLAMMERS FC (CAS)2REBELS SC 00 (OSCAR) (CAS)1Allen Field #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Showcase - Playoffs - 7/22/2013
#955 
Playoffs
Final
8:00 AM
CYPRESS FC PREMIER BLACK (CAS)2IRVINE SLAMMERS FC (CAS)0Hickman #1



9/23/2020 5:34:51 AM