ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE
Girls U13 Cup
Bracket 1
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  STRIKERS FC SOUTH COAST GARCIA  0          MVSC LEGACY  0 
  SC ATHLETIC- VAUGHT  0          DEL MAR SHARKS SHARKS GOLD  3 
  STRIKERS FC SOUTH COAST GARCIA  2          DEL MAR SHARKS SHARKS GOLD  1 
  SC ATHLETIC- VAUGHT  0          MVSC LEGACY  4 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  STRIKERS FC SOUTH COAST GARCIA  2          SC ATHLETIC- VAUGHT  0 
  DEL MAR SHARKS SHARKS GOLD  2          MVSC LEGACY  2 
  FULLERTON RANGERS  2          STRIKERS FC SOUTH COAST GARCIA  0 
  MVSC LEGACY  0          EASTSIDE FC  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: STRIKERS FC SOUTH COAST GARCIA (CAS)   32104120
 2: MVSC LEGACY (CAS)   31206217
 3: DEL MAR SHARKS SHARKS GOLD (CAS)   31116415
 4: SC ATHLETIC- VAUGHT (CAS)   3003090

Bracket 2
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  ALBION SC ALBION PREMIER  1          SOUTH BAY GUNNER G00  2 
  EASTSIDE FC  2          SD SURF SC GIRLS 00/01  1 
  EASTSIDE FC  4          SOUTH BAY GUNNER G00  1 
  ALBION SC ALBION PREMIER  0          SD SURF SC GIRLS 00/01  1 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  SD SURF SC GIRLS 00/01  0          SOUTH BAY GUNNER G00  1 
  ALBION SC ALBION PREMIER  0          EASTSIDE FC  1 
  MVSC LEGACY  0          EASTSIDE FC  2 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  EASTSIDE FC  2          FULLERTON RANGERS  4 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EASTSIDE FC (WA)   33007225
 2: SOUTH BAY GUNNER G00 (CAS)   32014517
 3: SD SURF SC GIRLS 00/01 (CAS)   3102239
 4: ALBION SC ALBION PREMIER (CAS)   3003141

Bracket 3
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  LEGENDS FC LEGENDS WHITE00  1          FULLERTON RANGERS  0 
  SAN DIEGO UNITED  2          WEST COAST SOCCER WRATH  0 
  LEGENDS FC LEGENDS WHITE00  0          WEST COAST SOCCER WRATH  0 
  SAN DIEGO UNITED  0          FULLERTON RANGERS  2 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  LEGENDS FC LEGENDS WHITE00  0          SAN DIEGO UNITED  0 
  WEST COAST SOCCER WRATH  1          FULLERTON RANGERS  5 
  FULLERTON RANGERS  2          STRIKERS FC SOUTH COAST GARCIA  0 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  EASTSIDE FC  2          FULLERTON RANGERS  4 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FULLERTON RANGERS (CAS)   32017218
 2: LEGENDS FC LEGENDS WHITE00 (CAS)   31201014
 3: SAN DIEGO UNITED (CAS)   31112212
 4: WEST COAST SOCCER WRATH (CAN)   3012174

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Cup - Bracket 1 - 7/20/2013
#542 
8:00 AM
STRIKERS FC SOUTH COAST GARCIA (CAS)0MVSC LEGACY (CAS)0
#543 
11:30 AM
SC ATHLETIC- VAUGHT (CAS)0DEL MAR SHARKS SHARKS GOLD (CAS)3Muirlands Middle School #1
#544 
3:00 PM
STRIKERS FC SOUTH COAST GARCIA (CAS)2DEL MAR SHARKS SHARKS GOLD (CAS)1Muirlands Middle School #1
#545 
4:10 PM
SC ATHLETIC- VAUGHT (CAS)0MVSC LEGACY (CAS)4Muirlands Middle School #1
Girls U13 Cup - Bracket 2 - 7/20/2013
#548 
9:10 AM
ALBION SC ALBION PREMIER (CAS)1SOUTH BAY GUNNER G00 (CAS)2Muirlands Middle School #1
#549 
9:10 AM
EASTSIDE FC (WA)2SD SURF SC GIRLS 00/01 (CAS)1
#551 
1:50 PM
EASTSIDE FC (WA)4SOUTH BAY GUNNER G00 (CAS)12 Cleator Park (9v9) #3
#550 
2:40 PM
ALBION SC ALBION PREMIER (CAS)0SD SURF SC GIRLS 00/01 (CAS)1Francis Parker School #1
Girls U13 Cup - Bracket 3 - 7/20/2013
#554 
8:30 AM
LEGENDS FC LEGENDS WHITE00 (CAS)1FULLERTON RANGERS (CAS)0Stagecoach Community Park #1
#555 
9:20 AM
SAN DIEGO UNITED (CAS)2WEST COAST SOCCER WRATH (CAN)0Hickman #1
#556 
2:20 PM
LEGENDS FC LEGENDS WHITE00 (CAS)0WEST COAST SOCCER WRATH (CAN)0Stagecoach Community Park #1
#557 
3:00 PM
SAN DIEGO UNITED (CAS)0FULLERTON RANGERS (CAS)2Hourglass #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Cup - Bracket 1 - 7/21/2013
#546 
8:00 AM
STRIKERS FC SOUTH COAST GARCIA (CAS)2SC ATHLETIC- VAUGHT (CAS)0Muirlands Middle School #1
#547 
9:30 AM
DEL MAR SHARKS SHARKS GOLD (CAS)2MVSC LEGACY (CAS)2Muirlands Middle School #1
Girls U13 Cup - Bracket 2 - 7/21/2013
#553 
8:00 AM
SD SURF SC GIRLS 00/01 (CAS)0SOUTH BAY GUNNER G00 (CAS)1Hourglass #2
#552 
10:20 AM
ALBION SC ALBION PREMIER (CAS)0EASTSIDE FC (WA)1Hourglass #1
Girls U13 Cup - Bracket 3 - 7/21/2013
#558 
8:00 AM
LEGENDS FC LEGENDS WHITE00 (CAS)0SAN DIEGO UNITED (CAS)04S Ranch Sports Park #2
#559 
8:00 AM
WEST COAST SOCCER WRATH (CAN)1FULLERTON RANGERS (CAS)5U Serra High School #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Cup - Playoffs - 7/21/2013
#561 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:00 PM
FULLERTON RANGERS (CAS)2STRIKERS FC SOUTH COAST GARCIA (CAS)01 Point Loma High School #1
#560 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
MVSC LEGACY (CAS)0EASTSIDE FC (WA)21 Point Loma High School #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Cup - Playoffs - 7/22/2013
#562 
Playoffs
Final
11:30 AM
EASTSIDE FC (WA)2FULLERTON RANGERS (CAS)4Hickman #2



12/14/2019 7:49:09 PM