ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE
Girls U14 PUMA VELITE
Bracket 1
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  CORINTHIANS SC G99  7          STRIKERS FC TROGLIA  0 
  LAGUNA UNITED FC - MILLER  1          LEGENDS FC LEGENDS BLACK  3 
  CORINTHIANS SC G99  0          LEGENDS FC LEGENDS BLACK  0 
  LAGUNA UNITED FC - MILLER  2          STRIKERS FC TROGLIA  0 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  CORINTHIANS SC G99  5          LAGUNA UNITED FC - MILLER  1 
  LEGENDS FC LEGENDS BLACK  2          STRIKERS FC TROGLIA  0 
  CORINTHIANS SC G99  1          INLAND EMPIRE SURF G99 SMALL  0 
  ALBION SC WHITE  3          LEGENDS FC LEGENDS BLACK  0 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  CORINTHIANS SC G99  0          ALBION SC WHITE  4 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CORINTHIANS SC G99 (CAS)   321012122
 2: LEGENDS FC LEGENDS BLACK (CAS)   32105121
 3: LAGUNA UNITED FC - MILLER (CAS)   31024811
 4: STRIKERS FC TROGLIA (CAS)   30030110

Bracket 2
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  ALBION SC WHITE  2          LEGENDS FC SOUTH  0 
  OCEANSIDE BREAKERS  0          SD UNITED G99-00 BLACK  0 
  ALBION SC WHITE  8          SD UNITED G99-00 BLACK  1 
  OCEANSIDE BREAKERS  1          LEGENDS FC SOUTH  1 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  ALBION SC WHITE  1          OCEANSIDE BREAKERS  0 
  SD UNITED G99-00 BLACK  0          LEGENDS FC SOUTH  0 
  ALBION SC WHITE  3          LEGENDS FC LEGENDS BLACK  0 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  CORINTHIANS SC G99  0          ALBION SC WHITE  4 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)   330011126
 2: SD UNITED G99-00 BLACK (CAS)   3021187
 3: OCEANSIDE BREAKERS (CAS)   3021126
 4: LEGENDS FC SOUTH (CAS)   3021136

Bracket 3
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  LA PREMIER FC LAPFC (7921)  0          TUSTIN SC UNITED G99 RED  0 
  INLAND EMPIRE SURF G99 SMALL  1          SD SURF SC ACADEMY I U14  0 
  INLAND EMPIRE SURF G99 SMALL  3          TUSTIN SC UNITED G99 RED  0 
  LA PREMIER FC LAPFC (7921)  1          SD SURF SC ACADEMY I U14  0 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  TUSTIN SC UNITED G99 RED  0          SD SURF SC ACADEMY I U14  0 
  INLAND EMPIRE SURF G99 SMALL  1          LA PREMIER FC LAPFC (7921)  0 
  CORINTHIANS SC G99  1          INLAND EMPIRE SURF G99 SMALL  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: INLAND EMPIRE SURF G99 SMALL (CAS)   33005026
 2: LA PREMIER FC LAPFC (7921) (CAS)   31111111
 3: TUSTIN SC UNITED G99 RED (CAS)   3021036
 4: SD SURF SC ACADEMY I U14 (CAS)   3012023

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 1 - 7/20/2013
#563 
10:40 AM
CORINTHIANS SC G99 (CAS)7STRIKERS FC TROGLIA (CAS)0Scripps Ranch High School #1
#564 
1:20 PM
LAGUNA UNITED FC - MILLER (CAS)1LEGENDS FC LEGENDS BLACK (CAS)3Scripps Ranch High School #1
#565 
6:40 PM
CORINTHIANS SC G99 (CAS)0LEGENDS FC LEGENDS BLACK (CAS)0Scripps Ranch High School #1
#566 
8:00 PM
LAGUNA UNITED FC - MILLER (CAS)2STRIKERS FC TROGLIA (CAS)0Scripps Ranch High School #1
Girls U14 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 2 - 7/20/2013
#569 
8:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)2LEGENDS FC SOUTH (CAS)0Hourglass #3
#570 
8:00 AM
OCEANSIDE BREAKERS (CAS)0SD UNITED G99-00 BLACK (CAS)0Hickman #3
#571 
12:40 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)8SD UNITED G99-00 BLACK (CAS)1Hourglass #3
#572 
1:20 PM
OCEANSIDE BREAKERS (CAS)1LEGENDS FC SOUTH (CAS)1Hickman #3
Girls U14 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 3 - 7/20/2013
#576 
11:10 AM
LA PREMIER FC LAPFC (7921) (CAS)0TUSTIN SC UNITED G99 RED (CAS)0Poinsettia #1
#575 
12:30 PM
INLAND EMPIRE SURF G99 SMALL (CAS)1SD SURF SC ACADEMY I U14 (CAS)0Poinsettia #1
#577 
7:10 PM
INLAND EMPIRE SURF G99 SMALL (CAS)3TUSTIN SC UNITED G99 RED (CAS)0Poinsettia #1
#578 
8:30 PM
LA PREMIER FC LAPFC (7921) (CAS)1SD SURF SC ACADEMY I U14 (CAS)0Poinsettia #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 1 - 7/21/2013
#567 
9:30 AM
CORINTHIANS SC G99 (CAS)5LAGUNA UNITED FC - MILLER (CAS)11 Point Loma High School #1
#568 
12:25 PM
LEGENDS FC LEGENDS BLACK (CAS)2STRIKERS FC TROGLIA (CAS)01 Point Loma High School #1
Girls U14 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 2 - 7/21/2013
#573 
12:40 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)1OCEANSIDE BREAKERS (CAS)0Hourglass #3
#574 
2:00 PM
SD UNITED G99-00 BLACK (CAS)0LEGENDS FC SOUTH (CAS)0U La Jolla HS #1
Girls U14 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 3 - 7/21/2013
#580 
11:00 AM
TUSTIN SC UNITED G99 RED (CAS)0SD SURF SC ACADEMY I U14 (CAS)0U La Jolla HS #1
#579 
3:30 PM
INLAND EMPIRE SURF G99 SMALL (CAS)1LA PREMIER FC LAPFC (7921) (CAS)0U La Jolla HS #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 PUMA VELITE - Playoffs - 7/21/2013
#581 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 PM
CORINTHIANS SC G99 (CAS)1INLAND EMPIRE SURF G99 SMALL (CAS)0UCSD Warren #3
#582 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)3LEGENDS FC LEGENDS BLACK (CAS)0UCSD SPORTS DECK TURF #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 PUMA VELITE - Playoffs - 7/22/2013
#583 
Playoffs
Final
9:45 AM
CORINTHIANS SC G99 (CAS)0ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)4UCSD Warren #3



10/23/2019 11:46:10 AM