ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE
Girls U15 PUMA VELITE
Bracket 1
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  LEGENDS FC SANCHEZ CELTIC HOOPS  0          NOTTS FOREST FC NFFC 98 RED  0 
  GILBERT ARSENAL 99 PREMIER  1          DEL MAR SHARKS ELITE  1 
  LEGENDS FC SANCHEZ CELTIC HOOPS  0          DEL MAR SHARKS ELITE  1 
  GILBERT ARSENAL 99 PREMIER  0          NOTTS FOREST FC NFFC 98 RED  1 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  NOTTS FOREST FC NFFC 98 RED  0          DEL MAR SHARKS ELITE  0 
  LEGENDS FC SANCHEZ CELTIC HOOPS  2          GILBERT ARSENAL 99 PREMIER  2 
  NOTTS FOREST FC NFFC 98 RED  1          TUSTIN G98 WHITE  0 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  NOTTS FOREST FC NFFC 98 RED  2          BEACH FC BEACH NORTH  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: NOTTS FOREST FC NFFC 98 RED (CAS)   31201014
 2: DEL MAR SHARKS ELITE (CAS)   31202114
 3: LEGENDS FC SANCHEZ CELTIC HOOPS (CAS)   3021237
 4: GILBERT ARSENAL 99 PREMIER (AZ)   3021347

Bracket 2
Friday, July 19, 2013
  ALBION SC WHITE  2          LEGENDS FC G98 SOUTH  0 
  STORM GU15 PREMIER  1          PACIFIC NORTHWEST SC 98 MAROON  0 
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  STORM GU15 PREMIER  1          LEGENDS FC G98 SOUTH  0 
  ALBION SC WHITE  3          PACIFIC NORTHWEST SC 98 MAROON  0 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  ALBION SC WHITE  1          STORM GU15 PREMIER  0 
  PACIFIC NORTHWEST SC 98 MAROON  1          LEGENDS FC G98 SOUTH  1 
  ALBION SC WHITE  0          BEACH FC BEACH NORTH  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)   33006027
 2: STORM GU15 PREMIER (CAS)   32012116
 3: LEGENDS FC G98 SOUTH (CAS)   3012143
 4: PACIFIC NORTHWEST SC 98 MAROON (WA)   3012153

Bracket 3
Friday, July 19, 2013
  XOLOS USA ACADEMY BOWERS  4          LEGENDS FC G98  0 
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  PLATINUM FC PLATINUM G98 SMALL  3          LEGENDS FC G98  1 
  XOLOS USA ACADEMY BOWERS  0          BEACH FC BEACH NORTH  2 
  PLATINUM FC PLATINUM G98 SMALL  0          BEACH FC BEACH NORTH  2 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  XOLOS USA ACADEMY BOWERS  2          PLATINUM FC PLATINUM G98 SMALL  0 
  BEACH FC BEACH NORTH  1          LEGENDS FC G98  3 
  ALBION SC WHITE  0          BEACH FC BEACH NORTH  1 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  NOTTS FOREST FC NFFC 98 RED  2          BEACH FC BEACH NORTH  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: BEACH FC BEACH NORTH (CAS)   32015319
 2: XOLOS USA ACADEMY BOWERS (CAS)   32016219
 3: LEGENDS FC G98 (CAS)   31024810
 4: PLATINUM FC PLATINUM G98 SMALL (CAS)   3102359

Bracket 4
Friday, July 19, 2013
  BEACH FC 98  1          TUSTIN G98 WHITE  4 
  CRESCENTA VALLEY CVSC 98 BLUE  2          EAGLES PREMIERE  0 
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  BEACH FC 98  0          EAGLES PREMIERE  1 
  CRESCENTA VALLEY CVSC 98 BLUE  0          TUSTIN G98 WHITE  1 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  EAGLES PREMIERE  1          TUSTIN G98 WHITE  1 
  BEACH FC 98  2          CRESCENTA VALLEY CVSC 98 BLUE  1 
  NOTTS FOREST FC NFFC 98 RED  1          TUSTIN G98 WHITE  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TUSTIN G98 WHITE (CAS)   32106220
 2: EAGLES PREMIERE (CAS)   31112311
 3: CRESCENTA VALLEY CVSC 98 BLUE (CAS)   31023310
 4: BEACH FC 98 (CAS)   3102369

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 2 - 7/19/2013
#844 
6:30 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)2LEGENDS FC G98 SOUTH (CAS)0UCSD Warren #3
#845 
8:00 PM
STORM GU15 PREMIER (CAS)1PACIFIC NORTHWEST SC 98 MAROON (WA)0UCSD Warren #3
Girls U15 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 3 - 7/19/2013
#850 
6:30 PM
XOLOS USA ACADEMY BOWERS (CAS)4LEGENDS FC G98 (CAS)0UCSD Warren #1
Girls U15 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 4 - 7/19/2013
#856 
6:30 PM
BEACH FC 98 (CAS)1TUSTIN G98 WHITE (CAS)4UCSD Warren #2
#857 
8:00 PM
CRESCENTA VALLEY CVSC 98 BLUE (CAS)2EAGLES PREMIERE (CAS)0UCSD Warren #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 1 - 7/20/2013
#840 
12:00 PM
LEGENDS FC SANCHEZ CELTIC HOOPS (CAS)0NOTTS FOREST FC NFFC 98 RED (CAS)0Hickman #3
#841 
12:00 PM
GILBERT ARSENAL 99 PREMIER (AZ)1DEL MAR SHARKS ELITE (CAS)1Hickman #1
#838 
6:30 PM
LEGENDS FC SANCHEZ CELTIC HOOPS (CAS)0DEL MAR SHARKS ELITE (CAS)1Hickman #4
#839 
6:30 PM
GILBERT ARSENAL 99 PREMIER (AZ)0NOTTS FOREST FC NFFC 98 RED (CAS)1Hickman #3
Girls U15 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 2 - 7/20/2013
#847 
2:40 PM
STORM GU15 PREMIER (CAS)1LEGENDS FC G98 SOUTH (CAS)0Hickman #3
#846 
4:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)3PACIFIC NORTHWEST SC 98 MAROON (WA)0Hickman #3
Girls U15 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 3 - 7/20/2013
#853 
9:20 AM
PLATINUM FC PLATINUM G98 SMALL (CAS)3LEGENDS FC G98 (CAS)1Hickman #2
#852 
1:20 PM
XOLOS USA ACADEMY BOWERS (CAS)0BEACH FC BEACH NORTH (CAS)2Hickman #1
#851 
5:20 PM
PLATINUM FC PLATINUM G98 SMALL (CAS)0BEACH FC BEACH NORTH (CAS)2Hickman #4
Girls U15 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 4 - 7/20/2013
#858 
1:20 PM
BEACH FC 98 (CAS)0EAGLES PREMIERE (CAS)1Hickman #4
#859 
5:50 PM
CRESCENTA VALLEY CVSC 98 BLUE (CAS)0TUSTIN G98 WHITE (CAS)1Poinsettia #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 1 - 7/21/2013
#843 
9:30 AM
NOTTS FOREST FC NFFC 98 RED (CAS)0DEL MAR SHARKS ELITE (CAS)0Francis Parker School #1
#842 
12:30 PM
LEGENDS FC SANCHEZ CELTIC HOOPS (CAS)2GILBERT ARSENAL 99 PREMIER (AZ)2Francis Parker School #1
Girls U15 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 2 - 7/21/2013
#848 
2:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)1STORM GU15 PREMIER (CAS)0Hickman #2
#849 
2:00 PM
PACIFIC NORTHWEST SC 98 MAROON (WA)1LEGENDS FC G98 SOUTH (CAS)1UCSD SPORTS DECK TURF #1
Girls U15 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 3 - 7/21/2013
#854 
1:00 PM
XOLOS USA ACADEMY BOWERS (CAS)2PLATINUM FC PLATINUM G98 SMALL (CAS)0UCSD Warren #2
#855 
2:20 PM
BEACH FC BEACH NORTH (CAS)1LEGENDS FC G98 (CAS)3UCSD Warren #2
Girls U15 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 4 - 7/21/2013
#861 
1:00 PM
EAGLES PREMIERE (CAS)1TUSTIN G98 WHITE (CAS)1UCSD Warren #1
#860 
2:20 PM
BEACH FC 98 (CAS)2CRESCENTA VALLEY CVSC 98 BLUE (CAS)1UCSD Warren #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 PUMA VELITE - Playoffs - 7/21/2013
#862 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:30 PM
NOTTS FOREST FC NFFC 98 RED (CAS)1TUSTIN G98 WHITE (CAS)0Hickman #4
#863 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:30 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)0BEACH FC BEACH NORTH (CAS)1Hickman #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 PUMA VELITE - Playoffs - 7/22/2013
#864 
Playoffs
Final
11:30 AM
NOTTS FOREST FC NFFC 98 RED (CAS)2BEACH FC BEACH NORTH (CAS)0Hickman #1



10/17/2019 4:23:43 AM