ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE
Girls U15 Cup
Bracket 1
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  LEGENDS FC WHITE 98  1          SAN DIEGO UNITED  3 
  BYSC CORONA UNITED BYSC G/98 WHITE  3          LIVERPOOL SC (TRASK)  0 
  LEGENDS FC WHITE 98  1          LIVERPOOL SC (TRASK)  3 
  BYSC CORONA UNITED BYSC G/98 WHITE  2          SAN DIEGO UNITED  0 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  LEGENDS FC WHITE 98  0          BYSC CORONA UNITED BYSC G/98 WHITE  4 
  LIVERPOOL SC (TRASK)  4          SAN DIEGO UNITED  1 
  BYSC CORONA UNITED BYSC G/98 WHITE  2          CASTRO VALLEY SC UNITED GREEN  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: BYSC CORONA UNITED BYSC G/98 WHITE (CAS)   33009029
 2: LIVERPOOL SC (TRASK) (CAS)   32017518
 3: SAN DIEGO UNITED (CAS)   31024710
 4: LEGENDS FC WHITE 98 (CAS)   30032102

Bracket 2
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  LA PREMIER FC LAPFC (OLIVARES)  3          LV PREMIER SC '99G BLACK  0 
  ENCINITAS EXPRESS WHITE  1          XOLOS USA G98 BELL  0 
  LA PREMIER FC LAPFC (OLIVARES)  2          XOLOS USA G98 BELL  0 
  ENCINITAS EXPRESS WHITE  4          LV PREMIER SC '99G BLACK  0 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  XOLOS USA G98 BELL  1          LV PREMIER SC '99G BLACK  2 
  LA PREMIER FC LAPFC (OLIVARES)  1          ENCINITAS EXPRESS WHITE  0 
  LA PREMIER FC LAPFC (OLIVARES)  1          SAN DIEGO UNITED BLACK  0 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  CASTRO VALLEY SC UNITED GREEN  1          LA PREMIER FC LAPFC (OLIVARES)  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: LA PREMIER FC LAPFC (OLIVARES) (CAS)   33006027
 2: ENCINITAS EXPRESS WHITE (CAS)   32015118
 3: LV PREMIER SC '99G BLACK (NV)   3102288
 4: XOLOS USA G98 BELL (CAS)   3003151

Bracket 3
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  TEMECULA UNITED ACADEMY G98 MAURER  2          REBELS SC FLETCHER  2 
  OC PREMIER  0          SAN DIEGO UNITED BLACK  0 
  OC PREMIER  2          REBELS SC FLETCHER  1 
  TEMECULA UNITED ACADEMY G98 MAURER  0          SAN DIEGO UNITED BLACK  1 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  TEMECULA UNITED ACADEMY G98 MAURER  4          OC PREMIER  0 
  SAN DIEGO UNITED BLACK  1          REBELS SC FLETCHER  0 
  LA PREMIER FC LAPFC (OLIVARES)  1          SAN DIEGO UNITED BLACK  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SAN DIEGO UNITED BLACK (CAS)   32102019
 2: TEMECULA UNITED ACADEMY G98 MAURER (CAS)   31116314
 3: OC PREMIER (CAS)   31112511
 4: REBELS SC FLETCHER (CAS)   3012355

Bracket 4
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  LEGENDS FC BLACK 98  4          HOTSPURS USA 98-99 RED  0 
  CASTRO VALLEY SC UNITED GREEN  0          CORINTHIANS G98 CORONA  0 
  LEGENDS FC BLACK 98  2          CORINTHIANS G98 CORONA  0 
  CASTRO VALLEY SC UNITED GREEN  6          HOTSPURS USA 98-99 RED  0 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  LEGENDS FC BLACK 98  1          CASTRO VALLEY SC UNITED GREEN  2 
  HOTSPURS USA 98-99 RED  0          CORINTHIANS G98 CORONA  3 
  BYSC CORONA UNITED BYSC G/98 WHITE  2          CASTRO VALLEY SC UNITED GREEN  3 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  CASTRO VALLEY SC UNITED GREEN  1          LA PREMIER FC LAPFC (OLIVARES)  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CASTRO VALLEY SC UNITED GREEN (CAN)   32108121
 2: LEGENDS FC BLACK 98 (CAS)   32017220
 3: CORINTHIANS G98 CORONA (CAS)   31113213
 4: HOTSPURS USA 98-99 RED (CAS)   30030130

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Cup - Bracket 1 - 7/20/2013
#907 
12:00 PM
LEGENDS FC WHITE 98 (CAS)1SAN DIEGO UNITED (CAS)34S Ranch Sports Park #1
#908 
12:00 PM
BYSC CORONA UNITED BYSC G/98 WHITE (CAS)3LIVERPOOL SC (TRASK) (CAS)0U Serra High School #1
#909 
4:15 PM
LEGENDS FC WHITE 98 (CAS)1LIVERPOOL SC (TRASK) (CAS)3U Serra High School #1
#910 
5:30 PM
BYSC CORONA UNITED BYSC G/98 WHITE (CAS)2SAN DIEGO UNITED (CAS)04S Ranch Sports Park #1
Girls U15 Cup - Bracket 2 - 7/20/2013
#913 
9:10 AM
LA PREMIER FC LAPFC (OLIVARES) (CAS)3LV PREMIER SC '99G BLACK (NV)0Francis Parker School #1
#914 
10:40 AM
ENCINITAS EXPRESS WHITE (CAS)1XOLOS USA G98 BELL (CAS)04S Ranch Sports Park #1
#915 
2:40 PM
LA PREMIER FC LAPFC (OLIVARES) (CAS)2XOLOS USA G98 BELL (CAS)0Hickman #4
#916 
6:45 PM
ENCINITAS EXPRESS WHITE (CAS)4LV PREMIER SC '99G BLACK (NV)0U Serra High School #1
Girls U15 Cup - Bracket 3 - 7/20/2013
#919 
10:35 AM
TEMECULA UNITED ACADEMY G98 MAURER (CAS)2REBELS SC FLETCHER (CAS)2Alliant University #1
#920 
12:00 PM
OC PREMIER (CAS)0SAN DIEGO UNITED BLACK (CAS)0Alliant University #1
#922 
4:00 PM
OC PREMIER (CAS)2REBELS SC FLETCHER (CAS)1Alliant University #1
#921 
5:20 PM
TEMECULA UNITED ACADEMY G98 MAURER (CAS)0SAN DIEGO UNITED BLACK (CAS)1Alliant University #1
Girls U15 Cup - Bracket 4 - 7/20/2013
#927 
1:20 PM
LEGENDS FC BLACK 98 (CAS)4HOTSPURS USA 98-99 RED (CAS)0
#928 
1:20 PM
CASTRO VALLEY SC UNITED GREEN (CAN)0CORINTHIANS G98 CORONA (CAS)0Hickman #2
#925 
5:20 PM
LEGENDS FC BLACK 98 (CAS)2CORINTHIANS G98 CORONA (CAS)0Hickman #1
#926 
6:45 PM
CASTRO VALLEY SC UNITED GREEN (CAN)6HOTSPURS USA 98-99 RED (CAS)04S Ranch Sports Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Cup - Bracket 1 - 7/21/2013
#911 
8:00 AM
LEGENDS FC WHITE 98 (CAS)0BYSC CORONA UNITED BYSC G/98 WHITE (CAS)4Hickman #1
#912 
8:00 AM
LIVERPOOL SC (TRASK) (CAS)4SAN DIEGO UNITED (CAS)1Hickman #2
Girls U15 Cup - Bracket 2 - 7/21/2013
#918 
9:30 AM
XOLOS USA G98 BELL (CAS)1LV PREMIER SC '99G BLACK (NV)2Hickman #3
#917 
11:00 AM
LA PREMIER FC LAPFC (OLIVARES) (CAS)1ENCINITAS EXPRESS WHITE (CAS)0Hickman #4
Girls U15 Cup - Bracket 3 - 7/21/2013
#923 
8:00 AM
TEMECULA UNITED ACADEMY G98 MAURER (CAS)4OC PREMIER (CAS)0Alliant University #1
#924 
8:00 AM
SAN DIEGO UNITED BLACK (CAS)1REBELS SC FLETCHER (CAS)0Hickman #3
Girls U15 Cup - Bracket 4 - 7/21/2013
#929 
8:00 AM
LEGENDS FC BLACK 98 (CAS)1CASTRO VALLEY SC UNITED GREEN (CAN)2Scripps Ranch High School #1
#930 
9:30 AM
HOTSPURS USA 98-99 RED (CAS)0CORINTHIANS G98 CORONA (CAS)3Hickman #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Cup - Playoffs - 7/21/2013
#938 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
BYSC CORONA UNITED BYSC G/98 WHITE (CAS)2CASTRO VALLEY SC UNITED GREEN (CAN)3Hickman #2
#939 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
LA PREMIER FC LAPFC (OLIVARES) (CAS)1SAN DIEGO UNITED BLACK (CAS)0Hickman #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Cup - Playoffs - 7/22/2013
#940 
Playoffs
Final
11:20 AM
CASTRO VALLEY SC UNITED GREEN (CAN)1LA PREMIER FC LAPFC (OLIVARES) (CAS)2UCSD Warren #2



10/15/2019 2:43:33 AM