ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE
Girls U16 PUMA VELITE
Bracket 1
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  ALBION SC USA  2          IRVINE SLAMMERS FC G97  0 
  BANAT SC 98G  1          EASTSIDE FC 97G RED  5 
  ALBION SC USA  1          EASTSIDE FC 97G RED  2 
  BANAT SC 98G  3          IRVINE SLAMMERS FC G97  2 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  ALBION SC USA  4          BANAT SC 98G  0 
  EASTSIDE FC 97G RED  1          IRVINE SLAMMERS FC G97  0 
  EASTSIDE FC 97G RED  1          CORINTHIANS SC G97  0 
  SAN DIEGO SC ACADEMY NAVY  0          ALBION SC USA  1 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  EASTSIDE FC 97G RED  1          ALBION SC USA  2 
  ALBION SC USA  2          LEGENDS FC  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EASTSIDE FC 97G RED (WA)   33008225
 2: ALBION SC USA (CAS)   32017220
 3: BANAT SC 98G (AZ)   310241110
 4: IRVINE SLAMMERS FC G97 (CAS)   3003262

Bracket 2
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  LEGENDS FC SOUTH  3          RAMPAGE SC RAMPAGE BLACK LH  0 
  SAN DIEGO SC ACADEMY NAVY  4          STRIKERS FC G97 HARWELL  0 
  SAN DIEGO SC ACADEMY NAVY  3          RAMPAGE SC RAMPAGE BLACK LH  1 
  LEGENDS FC SOUTH  2          STRIKERS FC G97 HARWELL  0 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  STRIKERS FC G97 HARWELL  2          RAMPAGE SC RAMPAGE BLACK LH  1 
  LEGENDS FC SOUTH  0          SAN DIEGO SC ACADEMY NAVY  1 
  ALBION SC WHITE  3          LEGENDS FC SOUTH  0 
  SAN DIEGO SC ACADEMY NAVY  0          ALBION SC USA  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SAN DIEGO SC ACADEMY NAVY (CAS)   33008127
 2: LEGENDS FC SOUTH (CAS)   32015119
 3: STRIKERS FC G97 HARWELL (CAS)   3102278
 4: RAMPAGE SC RAMPAGE BLACK LH (UT)   3003282

Bracket 3
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  BEACH FC 97 GOLD (PEREZ)  1          EASTSIDE FC G97  3 
  LA PREMIER FC LAPFC BLACK  0          LEGENDS FC  1 
  BEACH FC 97 GOLD (PEREZ)  0          LEGENDS FC  5 
  LA PREMIER FC LAPFC BLACK  0          EASTSIDE FC G97  2 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  EASTSIDE FC G97  0          LEGENDS FC  2 
  LA PREMIER FC LAPFC BLACK  1          BEACH FC 97 GOLD (PEREZ)  0 
  LEGENDS FC  4          SPARTA UNITED 98 PREMIER KL  0 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  LEGENDS FC  1          ALBION SC WHITE  0 
  ALBION SC USA  2          LEGENDS FC  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: LEGENDS FC (CAS)   33008027
 2: EASTSIDE FC G97 (WA)   32015318
 3: LA PREMIER FC LAPFC BLACK (CAS)   3102138
 4: BEACH FC 97 GOLD (PEREZ) (CAS)   3003191

Bracket 4
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  TVSA HAWKS HAWKS 97 GOLD  0          SAN DIEGO UNITED FC BLACK  1 
  LEGENDS FC GU97 BLACK  0          SPARTA UNITED 98 PREMIER KL  0 
  LEGENDS FC GU97 BLACK  2          SAN DIEGO UNITED FC BLACK  3 
  TVSA HAWKS HAWKS 97 GOLD  0          SPARTA UNITED 98 PREMIER KL  1 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  SAN DIEGO UNITED FC BLACK  0          SPARTA UNITED 98 PREMIER KL  3 
  LEGENDS FC GU97 BLACK  0          TVSA HAWKS HAWKS 97 GOLD  2 
  LEGENDS FC  4          SPARTA UNITED 98 PREMIER KL  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SPARTA UNITED 98 PREMIER KL (UT)   32104021
 2: SAN DIEGO UNITED FC BLACK (CAS)   32014517
 3: TVSA HAWKS HAWKS 97 GOLD (CAS)   3102229
 4: LEGENDS FC GU97 BLACK (CAS)   3012255

Bracket 5
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  ALBION SC WHITE  3          SC ATHLETIC GAMEZ  1 
  HSC BULLS  0          CORINTHIANS SC G97  3 
  HSC BULLS  3          SC ATHLETIC GAMEZ  0 
  ALBION SC WHITE  1          CORINTHIANS SC G97  0 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  CORINTHIANS SC G97  3          SC ATHLETIC GAMEZ  0 
  ALBION SC WHITE  2          HSC BULLS  0 
  EASTSIDE FC 97G RED  1          CORINTHIANS SC G97  0 
  ALBION SC WHITE  3          LEGENDS FC SOUTH  0 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  LEGENDS FC  1          ALBION SC WHITE  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)   33006126
 2: CORINTHIANS SC G97 (CAS)   32016120
 3: HSC BULLS (HI)   31023510
 4: SC ATHLETIC GAMEZ (CAS)   3003191

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 1 - 7/20/2013
#690 
10:00 AM
ALBION SC USA (CAS)2IRVINE SLAMMERS FC G97 (CAS)0UCSD Warren #1
#691 
10:00 AM
BANAT SC 98G (AZ)1EASTSIDE FC 97G RED (WA)5UCSD Warren #2
#692 
8:00 PM
ALBION SC USA (CAS)1EASTSIDE FC 97G RED (WA)2UCSD Warren #1
#693 
9:15 PM
BANAT SC 98G (AZ)3IRVINE SLAMMERS FC G97 (CAS)2UCSD Warren #2
Girls U16 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 2 - 7/20/2013
#696 
11:15 AM
LEGENDS FC SOUTH (CAS)3RAMPAGE SC RAMPAGE BLACK LH (UT)0UCSD Warren #2
#697 
11:15 AM
SAN DIEGO SC ACADEMY NAVY (CAS)4STRIKERS FC G97 HARWELL (CAS)0UCSD Warren #3
#699 
6:45 PM
SAN DIEGO SC ACADEMY NAVY (CAS)3RAMPAGE SC RAMPAGE BLACK LH (UT)1UCSD Warren #2
#698 
9:15 PM
LEGENDS FC SOUTH (CAS)2STRIKERS FC G97 HARWELL (CAS)0UCSD Warren #3
Girls U16 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 3 - 7/20/2013
#703 
11:15 AM
BEACH FC 97 GOLD (PEREZ) (CAS)1EASTSIDE FC G97 (WA)3UCSD Warren #1
#702 
1:20 PM
LA PREMIER FC LAPFC BLACK (CAS)0LEGENDS FC (CAS)1Aviara #1
#705 
6:35 PM
BEACH FC 97 GOLD (PEREZ) (CAS)0LEGENDS FC (CAS)5Aviara #1
#704 
6:45 PM
LA PREMIER FC LAPFC BLACK (CAS)0EASTSIDE FC G97 (WA)2UCSD Warren #3
Girls U16 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 4 - 7/20/2013
#709 
10:00 AM
TVSA HAWKS HAWKS 97 GOLD (CAS)0SAN DIEGO UNITED FC BLACK (CAS)1UCSD Warren #3
#708 
12:00 PM
LEGENDS FC GU97 BLACK (CAS)0SPARTA UNITED 98 PREMIER KL (UT)0Aviara #1
#710 
5:20 PM
LEGENDS FC GU97 BLACK (CAS)2SAN DIEGO UNITED FC BLACK (CAS)3Aviara #1
#711 
8:00 PM
TVSA HAWKS HAWKS 97 GOLD (CAS)0SPARTA UNITED 98 PREMIER KL (UT)1U Serra High School #1
Girls U16 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 5 - 7/20/2013
#714 
12:30 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)3SC ATHLETIC GAMEZ (CAS)1UCSD Warren #1
#715 
1:45 PM
HSC BULLS (HI)0CORINTHIANS SC G97 (CAS)3UCSD Warren #1
#717 
8:00 PM
HSC BULLS (HI)3SC ATHLETIC GAMEZ (CAS)0UCSD Warren #2
#716 
9:15 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)1CORINTHIANS SC G97 (CAS)0UCSD Warren #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 1 - 7/21/2013
#694 
10:30 AM
ALBION SC USA (CAS)4BANAT SC 98G (AZ)0UCSD Warren #1
#695 
10:30 AM
EASTSIDE FC 97G RED (WA)1IRVINE SLAMMERS FC G97 (CAS)0UCSD Warren #2
Girls U16 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 2 - 7/21/2013
#701 
11:50 AM
STRIKERS FC G97 HARWELL (CAS)2RAMPAGE SC RAMPAGE BLACK LH (UT)1Scripps Ranch High School #1
#700 
12:30 PM
LEGENDS FC SOUTH (CAS)0SAN DIEGO SC ACADEMY NAVY (CAS)1Alliant University #1
Girls U16 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 3 - 7/21/2013
#707 
10:30 AM
EASTSIDE FC G97 (WA)0LEGENDS FC (CAS)2UCSD NCRA #2
#706 
1:00 PM
LA PREMIER FC LAPFC BLACK (CAS)1BEACH FC 97 GOLD (PEREZ) (CAS)0UCSD NCRA #2
Girls U16 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 4 - 7/21/2013
#713 
10:30 AM
SAN DIEGO UNITED FC BLACK (CAS)0SPARTA UNITED 98 PREMIER KL (UT)3UCSD Warren #3
#712 
11:45 AM
LEGENDS FC GU97 BLACK (CAS)0TVSA HAWKS HAWKS 97 GOLD (CAS)2UCSD Warren #3
Girls U16 PUMA VELITE - Bracket 5 - 7/21/2013
#719 
11:30 AM
CORINTHIANS SC G97 (CAS)3SC ATHLETIC GAMEZ (CAS)0San Marcos University Track #1
#718 
11:45 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)2HSC BULLS (HI)0UCSD Warren #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 PUMA VELITE - Playoffs - 7/21/2013
#720 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
EASTSIDE FC 97G RED (WA)1CORINTHIANS SC G97 (CAS)0UCSD NCRA #4
#722 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
6:35 PM
LEGENDS FC (CAS)4SPARTA UNITED 98 PREMIER KL (UT)0UCSD NCRA #5
#723 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
8:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)3LEGENDS FC SOUTH (CAS)0UCSD NCRA #5
#721 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
9:15 PM
SAN DIEGO SC ACADEMY NAVY (CAS)0ALBION SC USA (CAS)1UCSD NCRA #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 PUMA VELITE - Playoffs - 7/22/2013
#724 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
EASTSIDE FC 97G RED (WA)1ALBION SC USA (CAS)2UCSD NCRA #3
#725 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
LEGENDS FC (CAS)1ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)0UCSD NCRA #1
#726 
Playoffs
Final
12:45 PM
ALBION SC USA (CAS)2LEGENDS FC (CAS)0UCSD NCRA #3



10/23/2019 8:58:05 PM