ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE
Girls U17 Showcase
Bracket 1
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  LEGENDS FC SOUTH WEBB  0          BANAT SC 97G GOLD  0 
  STRIKERS FC MCCRAY (SOUTH COAST)  1          FREEDOM FC G96 WHITE  0 
  LEGENDS FC SOUTH WEBB  0          FREEDOM FC G96 WHITE  0 
  STRIKERS FC MCCRAY (SOUTH COAST)  2          BANAT SC 97G GOLD  2 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  BANAT SC 97G GOLD  3          FREEDOM FC G96 WHITE  2 
  STRIKERS FC MCCRAY (SOUTH COAST)  1          LEGENDS FC SOUTH WEBB  2 
  BANAT SC 97G GOLD  0          LEGENDS FC WHITE  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: BANAT SC 97G GOLD (AZ)   31205416
 2: LEGENDS FC SOUTH WEBB (CAS)   31202114
 3: STRIKERS FC MCCRAY (SOUTH COAST) (CAS)   31114413
 4: FREEDOM FC G96 WHITE (CAS)   3012245

Bracket 2
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  LEGENDS FC WHITE  2          ARIZONA 97 GIRLS THUNDER GOLD  0 
  DMCV SHARKS SHARKS WHITE  0          STRIKERS FC - SOUTH COAST GARCIA  0 
  DMCV SHARKS SHARKS WHITE  5          ARIZONA 97 GIRLS THUNDER GOLD  0 
  LEGENDS FC WHITE  3          STRIKERS FC - SOUTH COAST GARCIA  2 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  STRIKERS FC - SOUTH COAST GARCIA  0          ARIZONA 97 GIRLS THUNDER GOLD  1 
  LEGENDS FC WHITE  0          DMCV SHARKS SHARKS WHITE  2 
  BANAT SC 97G GOLD  0          LEGENDS FC WHITE  1 
  DMCV SHARKS SHARKS WHITE  2          SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SC UNITED  1 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  LEGENDS FC WHITE  0          DMCV SHARKS SHARKS WHITE  1 
  DMCV SHARKS SHARKS WHITE  1          SAN DIEGO UNITED G96/97 BLACK  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: DMCV SHARKS SHARKS WHITE (CAS)   32107022
 2: LEGENDS FC WHITE (CAS)   32015418
 3: ARIZONA 97 GIRLS THUNDER GOLD (AZ)   3102178
 4: STRIKERS FC - SOUTH COAST GARCIA (CAS)   3012245

Bracket 3
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  COLORADO STORM 97G BLACK (7065)  0          SOCCER OF OCEANSIDE BREAKERS  1 
  SAN DIEGO UNITED G96/97 BLACK  1          LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0 
  COLORADO STORM 97G BLACK (7065)  1          LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0 
  SAN DIEGO UNITED G96/97 BLACK  2          SOCCER OF OCEANSIDE BREAKERS  1 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  COLORADO STORM 97G BLACK (7065)  0          SAN DIEGO UNITED G96/97 BLACK  0 
  LA PREMIER FC WHITE  2          SOCCER OF OCEANSIDE BREAKERS  0 
  SAN DIEGO UNITED G96/97 BLACK  1          EAGLES PREMIER  0 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  SAN DIEGO UNITED G96/97 BLACK  1          LEGENDS FC BLACK - YOUNG  0 
  DMCV SHARKS SHARKS WHITE  1          SAN DIEGO UNITED G96/97 BLACK  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SAN DIEGO UNITED G96/97 BLACK (CAS)   32103119
 2: COLORADO STORM 97G BLACK (7065) (CO)   31111111
 3: LA PREMIER FC WHITE (CAS)   3102229
 4: SOCCER OF OCEANSIDE BREAKERS (CAS)   3102249

Bracket 4
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  EAGLES PREMIER  0          LEGENDS FC BLACK - YOUNG  0 
  PATEADORES IER  0          ATTACK ELITE GU96  4 
  EAGLES PREMIER  2          ATTACK ELITE GU96  0 
  PATEADORES IER  0          LEGENDS FC BLACK - YOUNG  0 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  ATTACK ELITE GU96  0          LEGENDS FC BLACK - YOUNG  2 
  EAGLES PREMIER  1          PATEADORES IER  0 
  SAN DIEGO UNITED G96/97 BLACK  1          EAGLES PREMIER  0 
  DOWNEY FC G96  1          LEGENDS FC BLACK - YOUNG  2 
Monday, July 22, 2013
  SAN DIEGO UNITED G96/97 BLACK  1          LEGENDS FC BLACK - YOUNG  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EAGLES PREMIER (CAS)   32103020
 2: LEGENDS FC BLACK - YOUNG (CAS)   31202015
 3: ATTACK ELITE GU96 (CAS)   31024410
 4: PATEADORES IER (CAS)   3012053

Bracket 5
Saturday, July 20, 2013
  ALBION SC WHITE  0          SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SC UNITED  1 
  DOWNEY FC G96  0          WHATCOM FC WFC RANGERS 96 GOLD  0 
  ALBION SC WHITE  1          WHATCOM FC WFC RANGERS 96 GOLD  0 
  DOWNEY FC G96  4          SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SC UNITED  0 
Sunday, July 21, 2013
  ALBION SC WHITE  0          DOWNEY FC G96  0 
  WHATCOM FC WFC RANGERS 96 GOLD  1          SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SC UNITED  2 
  DMCV SHARKS SHARKS WHITE  2          SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SC UNITED  1 
  DOWNEY FC G96  1          LEGENDS FC BLACK - YOUNG  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: DOWNEY FC G96 (CAS)   31204016
 2: SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SC UNITED (CAS)   32013516
 3: ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)   31111111
 4: WHATCOM FC WFC RANGERS 96 GOLD (WA)   3012134

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 Showcase - Bracket 1 - 7/20/2013
#633 
7:30 AM
LEGENDS FC SOUTH WEBB (CAS)0BANAT SC 97G GOLD (AZ)0UCSD NCRA #2
#632 
8:45 AM
STRIKERS FC MCCRAY (SOUTH COAST) (CAS)1FREEDOM FC G96 WHITE (CAS)0UCSD NCRA #5
#635 
3:00 PM
LEGENDS FC SOUTH WEBB (CAS)0FREEDOM FC G96 WHITE (CAS)0UCSD NCRA #2
#634 
4:15 PM
STRIKERS FC MCCRAY (SOUTH COAST) (CAS)2BANAT SC 97G GOLD (AZ)2UCSD NCRA #5
Girls U17 Showcase - Bracket 2 - 7/20/2013
#638 
7:30 AM
LEGENDS FC WHITE (CAS)2ARIZONA 97 GIRLS THUNDER GOLD (AZ)0UCSD NCRA #5
#639 
10:00 AM
DMCV SHARKS SHARKS WHITE (CAS)0STRIKERS FC - SOUTH COAST GARCIA (CAS)0UCSD NCRA #1
#641 
3:00 PM
DMCV SHARKS SHARKS WHITE (CAS)5ARIZONA 97 GIRLS THUNDER GOLD (AZ)0UCSD NCRA #1
#640 
8:00 PM
LEGENDS FC WHITE (CAS)3STRIKERS FC - SOUTH COAST GARCIA (CAS)2UCSD NCRA #5
Girls U17 Showcase - Bracket 3 - 7/20/2013
#644 
8:45 AM
COLORADO STORM 97G BLACK (7065) (CO)0SOCCER OF OCEANSIDE BREAKERS (CAS)1UCSD NCRA #2
#645 
10:00 AM
SAN DIEGO UNITED G96/97 BLACK (CAS)1LA PREMIER FC WHITE (CAS)0UCSD NCRA #2
#646 
5:30 PM
COLORADO STORM 97G BLACK (7065) (CO)1LA PREMIER FC WHITE (CAS)0UCSD NCRA #5
#647 
6:45 PM
SAN DIEGO UNITED G96/97 BLACK (CAS)2SOCCER OF OCEANSIDE BREAKERS (CAS)1UCSD NCRA #2
Girls U17 Showcase - Bracket 4 - 7/20/2013
#650 
7:30 AM
EAGLES PREMIER (CAS)0LEGENDS FC BLACK - YOUNG (CAS)0UCSD NCRA #1
#651 
8:45 AM
PATEADORES IER (CAS)0ATTACK ELITE GU96 (CAS)4UCSD NCRA #1
#652 
4:15 PM
EAGLES PREMIER (CAS)2ATTACK ELITE GU96 (CAS)0UCSD NCRA #2
#653 
6:45 PM
PATEADORES IER (CAS)0LEGENDS FC BLACK - YOUNG (CAS)0UCSD NCRA #5
Girls U17 Showcase - Bracket 5 - 7/20/2013
#656 
10:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)0SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SC UNITED (CAS)1UCSD NCRA #5
#657 
11:15 AM
DOWNEY FC G96 (CAS)0WHATCOM FC WFC RANGERS 96 GOLD (WA)0UCSD NCRA #5
#658 
3:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)1WHATCOM FC WFC RANGERS 96 GOLD (WA)0UCSD NCRA #5
#659 
5:30 PM
DOWNEY FC G96 (CAS)4SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SC UNITED (CAS)0UCSD NCRA #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 Showcase - Bracket 1 - 7/21/2013
#637 
10:30 AM
BANAT SC 97G GOLD (AZ)3FREEDOM FC G96 WHITE (CAS)2UCSD NCRA #5
#636 
11:45 AM
STRIKERS FC MCCRAY (SOUTH COAST) (CAS)1LEGENDS FC SOUTH WEBB (CAS)2UCSD NCRA #5
Girls U17 Showcase - Bracket 2 - 7/21/2013
#643 
10:30 AM
STRIKERS FC - SOUTH COAST GARCIA (CAS)0ARIZONA 97 GIRLS THUNDER GOLD (AZ)1UCSD NCRA #1
#642 
11:45 AM
LEGENDS FC WHITE (CAS)0DMCV SHARKS SHARKS WHITE (CAS)2UCSD Warren #2
Girls U17 Showcase - Bracket 3 - 7/21/2013
#648 
9:15 AM
COLORADO STORM 97G BLACK (7065) (CO)0SAN DIEGO UNITED G96/97 BLACK (CAS)0UCSD NCRA #1
#649 
9:15 AM
LA PREMIER FC WHITE (CAS)2SOCCER OF OCEANSIDE BREAKERS (CAS)0UCSD NCRA #2
Girls U17 Showcase - Bracket 4 - 7/21/2013
#655 
8:00 AM
ATTACK ELITE GU96 (CAS)0LEGENDS FC BLACK - YOUNG (CAS)2UCSD NCRA #5
#654 
9:15 AM
EAGLES PREMIER (CAS)1PATEADORES IER (CAS)0UCSD NCRA #5
Girls U17 Showcase - Bracket 5 - 7/21/2013
#660 
8:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)0DOWNEY FC G96 (CAS)0UCSD NCRA #2
#661 
8:00 AM
WHATCOM FC WFC RANGERS 96 GOLD (WA)1SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SC UNITED (CAS)2UCSD NCRA #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 Showcase - Playoffs - 7/21/2013
#662 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
BANAT SC 97G GOLD (AZ)0LEGENDS FC WHITE (CAS)1UCSD NCRA #2
#663 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
DMCV SHARKS SHARKS WHITE (CAS)2SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SC UNITED (CAS)1UCSD NCRA #5
#664 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
6:35 PM
SAN DIEGO UNITED G96/97 BLACK (CAS)1EAGLES PREMIER (CAS)0UCSD NCRA #2
#665 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
6:35 PM
DOWNEY FC G96 (CAS)1LEGENDS FC BLACK - YOUNG (CAS)2UCSD NCRA #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 Showcase - Playoffs - 7/22/2013
#666 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
LEGENDS FC WHITE (CAS)0DMCV SHARKS SHARKS WHITE (CAS)1UCSD Warren #3
#667 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
SAN DIEGO UNITED G96/97 BLACK (CAS)1LEGENDS FC BLACK - YOUNG (CAS)0UCSD NCRA #2
#668 
Playoffs
Final
12:45 PM
DMCV SHARKS SHARKS WHITE (CAS)1SAN DIEGO UNITED G96/97 BLACK (CAS)0UCSD NCRA #1



10/23/2019 7:55:32 PM