ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE

Viewing Location: UCSD NCRA #5
7/20/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#638 
7:30 AM
LEGENDS FC WHITE (CAS)2ARIZONA 97 GIRLS THUNDER GOLD (AZ)0
Girls U17 Showcase
#632 
8:45 AM
STRIKERS FC MCCRAY (SOUTH COAST) (CAS)1FREEDOM FC G96 WHITE (CAS)0
Girls U17 Showcase
#656 
10:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)0SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SC UNITED (CAS)1
Girls U17 Showcase
#657 
11:15 AM
DOWNEY FC G96 (CAS)0WHATCOM FC WFC RANGERS 96 GOLD (WA)0
Girls U17 Showcase
#373 
12:30 PM
CHIVAS GUADALAJARA S.A (CAS)1LA PREMIER FC (HARVEY) (CAS)1
Boys U17 Showcase
#590 
1:45 PM
PACIFIC NORTHWEST SC 95 BLUE (WA)1BANAT SC 96G GOLD (AZ)2
Womens U19 Showcase
#658 
3:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)1WHATCOM FC WFC RANGERS 96 GOLD (WA)0
Girls U17 Showcase
#634 
4:15 PM
STRIKERS FC MCCRAY (SOUTH COAST) (CAS)2BANAT SC 97G GOLD (AZ)2
Girls U17 Showcase
#646 
5:30 PM
COLORADO STORM 97G BLACK (7065) (CO)1LA PREMIER FC WHITE (CAS)0
Girls U17 Showcase
#653 
6:45 PM
PATEADORES IER (CAS)0LEGENDS FC BLACK - YOUNG (CAS)0
Girls U17 Showcase
#640 
8:00 PM
LEGENDS FC WHITE (CAS)3STRIKERS FC - SOUTH COAST GARCIA (CAS)2
Girls U17 Showcase
#604 
9:15 PM
GILBERT ARSENAL 96 PREMIER (AZ)1TUSTIN SC TUSTIN UNITED RED (CAS)0
Womens U19 Showcase
7/21/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#655 
8:00 AM
ATTACK ELITE GU96 (CAS)0LEGENDS FC BLACK - YOUNG (CAS)2
Girls U17 Showcase
#654 
9:15 AM
EAGLES PREMIER (CAS)1PATEADORES IER (CAS)0
Girls U17 Showcase
#637 
10:30 AM
BANAT SC 97G GOLD (AZ)3FREEDOM FC G96 WHITE (CAS)2
Girls U17 Showcase
#636 
11:45 AM
STRIKERS FC MCCRAY (SOUTH COAST) (CAS)1LEGENDS FC SOUTH WEBB (CAS)2
Girls U17 Showcase
#601 
1:00 PM
SOUTH BAY FORCE SBFSC G95 (CAS)1PLATINUM FC G95 KOOIMAN (CAS)4
Womens U19 Showcase
#600 
2:15 PM
WENATCHEE FIRE FIRE GHS (WA)1SANTA CLARITA VALLEY MAGIC (CAS)1
Womens U19 Showcase
#607 
3:30 PM
TUSTIN SC TUSTIN UNITED RED (CAS)0HONOLULU BULLS SC 96 GIRLS (HI)2
Womens U19 Showcase
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#663 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
DMCV SHARKS SHARKS WHITE (CAS)2SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SC UNITED (CAS)1
Girls U17 Showcase
#722 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
6:35 PM
LEGENDS FC (CAS)4SPARTA UNITED 98 PREMIER KL (UT)0
Girls U16 PUMA VELITE
#723 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
8:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)3LEGENDS FC SOUTH (CAS)0
Girls U16 PUMA VELITE


9/15/2019 6:10:20 AM